SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Spain: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Spain: Primera Division
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 20:45FT Celta Vigo2 - 4Real Madrid (0 - 1)
    18:30FT Rayo Vallecano2 - 2Villarreal (1 - 1)
    18:30FT Sevilla2 - 1Espanyol (0 - 1)
    16:15FT Barcelona3 - 4Real Betis (0 - 2)
    12:00FT Alaves2 - 1Huesca (1 - 1)
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 20:45FT Girona0 - 0Leganes (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Atletico Madrid3 - 2Athletic Club (0 - 1)
    16:15FT Getafe0 - 1Valencia (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Valladolid0 - 0Eibar (0 - 0)
  • 12
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 21:00FT Levante1 - 3Real Sociedad (1 - 0)
  • 11
  • Mon 05 Nov 2018
  • 21:00FT Espanyol1 - 0Athletic Club (1 - 0)
  • 13
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 21:00 Leganes - Alaves -
  • 13
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 13:00 Eibar - Real Madrid -
    16:15 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano -
    18:30 Huesca - Levante -
    20:45 Atletico Madrid - Barcelona -
  • 13
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 12:00 Athletic Club - Getafe -
    16:15 Sevilla - Valladolid -
    18:30 Espanyol - Girona -
    20:45 Villarreal - Real Betis -
  • 13
  • Mon 26 Nov 2018
  • 21:00 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo -

          Spain: Segunda Division
  • 13
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 21:00FT Gimnastic1 - 3Zaragoza (1 - 1)
  • 13
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Tenerife0 - 0Albacete (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Mallorca3 - 0Cordoba (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Sporting Gijon2 - 2Malaga (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Rayo Majadahonda2 - 0Almeria (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Granada CF0 - 0Numancia (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 20:30FT Deportivo La Coruna4 - 0Oviedo (1 - 0)
    20:30FT Elche0 - 0Las Palmas (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Extremadura2 - 3Osasuna (2 - 1)
    18:00FT Lugo0 - 1Alcorcon (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Cadiz2 - 0Reus (1 - 0)
  • 14
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 21:00 Las Palmas - Granada CF -
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Malaga - Gimnastic -
    18:00 Osasuna - Tenerife -
    18:00 Reus - Extremadura -
    20:30 Zaragoza - Mallorca -
    20:45 Oviedo - Sporting Gijon -
  • 14
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 12:00 Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda -
    16:00 Cordoba - Cadiz -
    18:00 Albacete - Lugo -
    18:00 Alcorcon - Elche -
  • 14
  • Mon 19 Nov 2018
  • 21:00 Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna -

          Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Fuenlabrada (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Pontevedra2 - 2Deportivo Fabril (0 - 2)
    16:45FT Coruxo2 - 1Union Adarve (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Navalcarnero3 - 1Celta Vigo B (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Rapido DE Bouzas1 - 1S.S. Reyes (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Las Palmas Atletico3 - 1Guijuelo (2 - 1)
    12:00FT Atletico Madrid B2 - 1Salamanca (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca1 - 0Ponferradina (0 - 0)
    11:30FT Valladolid B2 - 1Internacional De Madrid (2 - 0)
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT Real Madrid Castilla1 - 0Burgos (1 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 11:30 Deportivo Fabril - Las Palmas Atletico -
    12:00 Burgos - Unionistas de Salamanca -
    12:00 Celta Vigo B - Valladolid B -
    12:00 Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero -
    12:00 S.S. Reyes - Pontevedra -
    12:00 Union Adarve - Internacional De Madrid -
    16:15 Coruxo - Rapido DE Bouzas -
    17:00 Guijuelo - Atletico Madrid B -
    17:00 Ponferradina - Cultural Leonesa -
    17:00 Salamanca - Real Madrid Castilla -

          Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:30FT Mirandes2 - 0Amorebieta (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Barakaldo1 - 2CD Calahorra (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Racing Santander3 - 1Athletic Club B (0 - 1)
    17:00FT UD Logrones2 - 0Gernika (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Oviedo B0 - 0CD Vitoria (0 - 0)
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT CD Izarra1 - 1Tudelano (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Real Sociedad B1 - 2SD Leioa (0 - 1)
    18:00FT UP Langreo0 - 2Sporting Gijon B (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Arenas Club0 - 1Gimnastica de Torrelavega (0 - 0)
    16:00FT SCD Durango1 - 1Real Union (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Real Union - Barakaldo -
    16:30 Amorebieta - Arenas Club -
    17:00 SD Leioa - Mirandes -
    18:30 Gernika - Real Sociedad B -
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 12:00 Oviedo B - UD Logrones -
    12:00 Tudelano - Racing Santander -
    16:30 CD Calahorra - UP Langreo -
    17:00 Athletic Club B - SCD Durango -
    17:00 CD Vitoria - Sporting Gijon B -
    17:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega - CD Izarra -

          Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Hercules1 - 1CD Castellon (1 - 1)
    18:00FT UD Cornella2 - 1Conquense (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Badalona0 - 0SD Ejea (0 - 0)
    17:00FT CD Teruel1 - 0Barcelona B (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Lleida Esportiu2 - 0Alcoyano (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Ebro1 - 3Atletico Baleares (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Valencia Mestalla1 - 1Sabadell (0 - 0)
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Villarreal B1 - 2UE Olot (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Espanyol B0 - 1Ontinyent (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Levante B2 - 2Peralada (1 - 1)
  • 13
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 17:00 Barcelona B - UD Cornella -
    17:00 SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu -
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 12:00 Atletico Baleares - CD Teruel -
    12:00 Conquense - Levante B -
    12:00 Villarreal B - Espanyol B -
    16:00 Peralada - Valencia Mestalla -
    16:30 UE Olot - CD Castellon -
    17:00 Alcoyano - Hercules -
    17:00 Ontinyent - Ebro -
    17:00 Sabadell - Badalona -

          Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT Cartagena1 - 0Badajoz (0 - 0)
    17:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina0 - 0San Fernando (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Marbella FC1 - 0Recreativo Huelva (1 - 0)
    12:00FT CA Malagueno0 - 1Melilla (0 - 0)
    12:00FT CD Don Benito0 - 0Murcia (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Real Linense3 - 0Ejido (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Ucam Murcia2 - 1Villanovense (0 - 0)
    11:30FT Almeria B1 - 5Sevilla Atletico (0 - 2)
    10:00FT Granada CF B0 - 3UD Ibiza-Eivissa (0 - 3)
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:30FT Jumilla2 - 1Atletico Sanluqueno (1 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 11:30 Sevilla Atletico - CA Malagueno -
    12:00 Ejido - Granada CF B -
    12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Melilla -
    12:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa - CD Don Benito -
    16:30 Marbella FC - CF Talavera de la Reina -
    17:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Almeria B -
    17:00 Badajoz - Ucam Murcia -
    17:00 Murcia - Cartagena -
    17:00 San Fernando - Real Linense -
    17:00 Villanovense - Jumilla -

          Spain: Segunda Division B Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT Cartagena0 - 0Extremadura * (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT Villarreal B2 - 1Elche * (1 - 1)  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:15FT Barco3 - 2Arosa SC -  
    17:00FT Arenteiro0 - 3Silva -  
    17:00FT Choco3 - 2Paiosaco -  
    17:00FT Laracha0 - 1Alondras -  
    17:00FT Porrino Industrial0 - 3Racing DE Ferrol -  
    17:00FT Ribadumia2 - 5Polvorin -  
    17:00FT Somozas0 - 2Ourense CF -  
    16:30FT Boiro1 - 1Compostela -  
    16:15FT Villalbes2 - 0Celtiga -  
    12:00FT UD Ourense1 - 0Bergantinos -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Alondras - Villalbes -  
    16:00 Arosa SC - Boiro -  
    16:00 Bergantinos - Ourense CF -  
    16:00 Celtiga - Ribadumia -  
    16:00 Compostela - Choco -  
    16:00 Paiosaco - Arenteiro -  
    16:00 Polvorin - Somozas -  
    16:00 Racing DE Ferrol - Barco -  
    16:00 Silva - Laracha -  
    16:00 UD Ourense - Porrino Industrial -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Caudal2 - 0Condal Club -  
    16:30FT Marino de Luanco1 - 1CD Lealtad -  
    15:45FT Praviano0 - 2CD Llanes -  
    15:45FT San Claudio1 - 0Llanera -  
    12:30FT CD Covadonga2 - 1L'Entregu CF -  
    12:00FT Colunga3 - 4CD Tuilla -  
    12:00FT El San Martin0 - 1La Madalena de Morcin -  
    12:00FT Mosconia3 - 0Real Alives -  
    12:00FT Siero3 - 4Universidad Oviedo -  
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 15:45FT UC Ceares0 - 0Gijon Industrial -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 CD Lealtad - Siero -  
    16:00 CD Llanes - Gijon Industrial -  
    16:00 CD Tuilla - Mosconia -  
    16:00 Condal Club - El San Martin -  
    16:00 L'Entregu CF - Marino de Luanco -  
    16:00 La Madalena de Morcin - San Claudio -  
    16:00 Llanera - CD Covadonga -  
    16:00 Praviano - Colunga -  
    16:00 Real Alives - Caudal -  
    16:00 Universidad Oviedo - UC Ceares -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Vimenor3 - 1SD Revilla -  
    16:30FT Tropezon1 - 0SD Torina -  
    12:00FT Rinconeda Polanco1 - 2Velarde -  
    11:45FT Siete Villas0 - 0Ribamontan al Mar -  
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Atletico Albericia1 - 0Textil Escudo -  
    17:00FT CD Bezana1 - 1UM Escobedo -  
    17:00FT CD Laredo1 - 0Samano -  
    17:00FT CD Naval1 - 1Racing Santander B -  
    16:45FT SD Solares1 - 3CD Cayon -  
    15:45FT SD Barreda Balompie1 - 1Cultural Guarnizo -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 CD Cayon - Atletico Albericia -  
    16:00 Cultural Guarnizo - Tropezon -  
    16:00 Racing Santander B - SD Barreda Balompie -  
    16:00 Rinconeda Polanco - CD Laredo -  
    16:00 Samano - CD Bezana -  
    16:00 SD Revilla - CD Naval -  
    16:00 SD Torina - SD Solares -  
    16:00 Textil Escudo - Siete Villas -  
    16:00 UM Escobedo - Vimenor -  
    16:00 Velarde - Ribamontan al Mar -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT JD Somorrostro1 - 0Lagun Onak -  
    17:30FT Sestao River1 - 1Beasain -  
    16:30FT Amurrio2 - 0Club Bermeo -  
    15:45FT San Ignacio2 - 0SD San Pedro -  
    11:30FT Basconia2 - 0Sodupe -  
    11:30FT Portugalete1 - 0Deportivo Alaves B -  
    11:15FT Santutxu0 - 3Real Sociedad C -  
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Deusto1 - 2Santurtzi -  
    17:00FT Ordizia KE0 - 1Balmaseda -  
    16:30FT Pasaia KE2 - 1Zamudio -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Balmaseda - Pasaia KE -  
    16:00 Beasain - Portugalete -  
    16:00 Deportivo Alaves B - Santutxu -  
    16:00 Deusto - JD Somorrostro -  
    16:00 Lagun Onak - Sestao River -  
    16:00 Real Sociedad C - Ordizia KE -  
    16:00 Santurtzi - Club Bermeo -  
    16:00 SD San Pedro - Basconia -  
    16:00 Sodupe - Amurrio -  
    16:00 Zamudio - San Ignacio -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
  • 15
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT UA Horta0 - 0Santfeliuenc -  
    17:00FT Reus Deportiu B0 - 0UE Llagostera -  
    16:30FT UE Figueres1 - 1Pobla de Mafumet -  
    12:00FT AE Prat1 - 0Asco -  
    12:00FT Castelldefels0 - 0Cerdanyola dell Valles -  
    12:00FT CE Europa3 - 0L Hospitalet -  
    12:00FT Martinenc1 - 2UE Sants -  
    12:00FT San Cristobal1 - 1FE Grama -  
    12:00FT Sant Andreu1 - 2Vilafranca -  
    12:00FT Santboia2 - 1Granollers -  
  • 16
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Asco - San Cristobal -  
    16:00 Cerdanyola dell Valles - Sant Andreu -  
    16:00 FE Grama - Santboia -  
    16:00 Granollers - Reus Deportiu B -  
    16:00 L Hospitalet - Martinenc -  
    16:00 Pobla de Mafumet - AE Prat -  
    16:00 Santfeliuenc - CE Europa -  
    16:00 Terrassa - Castelldefels -  
    16:00 UE Sants - UE Figueres -  
    16:00 Vilafranca - UA Horta -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
  • 9
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Roda CF1 - 0Torre Levante -  
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT La Nucia1 - 1Novelda CF -  
    17:00FT Olimpic De Xativa4 - 0UD Alzira -  
    17:00FT Orihuela2 - 1CD Acero -  
    17:00FT Silla2 - 0Jove Espanol -  
    16:00FT Villarreal C1 - 2Crevillente Deportivo -  
    12:00FT CD Eldense3 - 0Roda CF -  
    12:00FT Paiporta1 - 0Atletico Saguntino -  
    11:30FT Elche B0 - 0Paterna -  
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:45FT Rayo Ibense1 - 0Vilamarxant -  
    16:00FT Torre Levante0 - 1Atzeneta -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Atletico Saguntino - Novelda CF -  
    16:00 Atzeneta - Villarreal C -  
    16:00 CD Acero - La Nucia -  
    16:00 Crevillente Deportivo - Elche B -  
    16:00 Jove Espanol - Orihuela -  
    16:00 Paiporta - Olimpic De Xativa -  
    16:00 Paterna - CD Eldense -  
    16:00 Roda CF - Silla -  
    16:00 UD Alzira - Rayo Ibense -  
    16:00 Vilamarxant - Torre Levante -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT Leganes B1 - 1AD Parla -  
    12:00FT CD Canillas0 - 1Villaverde-Boetticher -  
    12:00FT CD Mostoles1 - 1Alcorcon B -  
    12:00FT Las Rozas1 - 0Alcobendas Sport -  
    12:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon2 - 1DAV Santa Ana -  
    11:30FT Atletico de Pinto1 - 1Tres Cantos -  
    11:30FT RCD Carabanchel0 - 0RSD Alcala -  
    11:30FT San Fernando de Henares2 - 1San Agustin del Guadalix -  
    11:30FT Trival Valderas2 - 0Getafe B -  
    11:00FT Rayo Vallecano B2 - 1CD Vicalvaro -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 11:30 AD Parla - RCD Carabanchel -  
    11:30 Alcobendas Sport - Leganes B -  
    11:30 Alcorcon B - Atletico de Pinto -  
    11:30 CD Vicalvaro - CD Canillas -  
    11:30 DAV Santa Ana - CD Mostoles -  
    11:30 Getafe B - Las Rozas -  
    11:30 RSD Alcala - Pozuelo de Alarcon -  
    11:30 San Agustin del Guadalix - Villaverde-Boetticher -  
    11:30 San Fernando de Henares - Trival Valderas -  
    11:30 Tres Cantos - Rayo Vallecano B -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Cristo Atletico2 - 1Almazan -  
    17:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana1 - 1Zamora -  
    16:30FT Atletico Tordesillas1 - 0Numancia B -  
    16:30FT Bembibre0 - 0UD Santa Marta Tormes -  
    16:15FT Beroil Bupolsa1 - 1Burgos Promesas 2000 -  
    16:15FT La Baneza4 - 1La Granja -  
    16:00FT Cultural Cebrerena3 - 2Real Avila -  
    16:00FT Sporting Uxama0 - 3Cultural Leonesa B -  
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT Briviesca2 - 2Atletico Astorga -  
    15:45FT La Virgen del Camino0 - 1Arandina -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Almazan - Briviesca -  
    16:00 Arandina - Cultural Leonesa B -  
    16:00 Atletico Astorga - La Baneza -  
    16:00 Burgos Promesas 2000 - Bembibre -  
    16:00 La Granja - Cultural Cebrerena -  
    16:00 La Virgen del Camino - Atletico Tordesillas -  
    16:00 Numancia B - Gimnastica Segoviana -  
    16:00 Real Avila - Sporting Uxama -  
    16:00 UD Santa Marta Tormes - Cristo Atletico -  
    16:00 Zamora - Beroil Bupolsa -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:15FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno0 - 0Rincon -  
    18:15FT Motril2 - 2Real Jaen -  
    18:00FT El Palo2 - 0Loja -  
    17:00FT Martos CD3 - 4Huetor Vega -  
    16:30FT Huetor Tajar2 - 2Alhaurino -  
    12:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre3 - 1UD San Pedro -  
    12:00FT Atarfe Industrial0 - 1Velez -  
    12:00FT Atletico Mancha1 - 1Guadix -  
    12:00FT Polideportivo Almeria2 - 1Linares -  
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 18:30FT Juventud Torremolinos3 - 2Antequera -  
    17:00FT CD Torreperogil2 - 0River Melilla -  
  • 12
  • Thu 08 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno4 - 1River Melilla -  
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Alhaurino - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno -  
    16:00 Guadix - CD Torreperogil -  
    16:00 Huetor Vega - Antequera -  
    16:00 Linares - Motril -  
    16:00 Loja - Alhaurin de la Torre -  
    16:00 Martos CD - Atarfe Industrial -  
    16:00 Real Jaen - El Palo -  
    16:00 Rincon - Atletico Mancha -  
    16:00 River Melilla - Polideportivo Almeria -  
    16:00 UD San Pedro - Juventud Torremolinos -  
    16:00 Velez - Huetor Tajar -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Algeciras0 - 4Coria CF -  
    17:00FT Lebrijana1 - 1Conil -  
    16:15FT Xerez Deportivo0 - 1Real Betis B -  
    12:00FT Arcos0 - 1Xerez -  
    12:00FT CD Cabecense1 - 1Atletico Espeleno -  
    12:00FT Guadalcacin1 - 2Puente Genil -  
    12:00FT Sevilla C0 - 2Ecija Balompie -  
    12:00FT Utrera3 - 0UD Los Barrios -  
    11:30FT Cordoba B1 - 1Ciudad de Lucena -  
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:30FT San Roque de Lepe0 - 3Cadiz B -  
    16:00FT Gerena1 - 0Ceuta -  
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Atletico Espeleno - Lebrijana -  
    16:00 Cadiz B - Arcos -  
    16:00 Ceuta - Ciudad de Lucena -  
    16:00 Conil - Xerez Deportivo -  
    16:00 Coria CF - Cordoba B -  
    16:00 Ecija Balompie - Utrera -  
    16:00 Gerena - Sevilla C -  
    16:00 Puente Genil - Algeciras -  
    16:00 Real Betis B - Guadalcacin -  
    16:00 UD Los Barrios - San Roque de Lepe -  
    16:00 Xerez - CD Cabecense -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
  • 11
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT CE Esporles0 - 2UD Poblense -  
  • 9
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 16:00Pst Pena Deportiva - CE Mercadal -  
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT UD Alcudia2 - 1Manacor -  
    12:30FT CD Ferriolense2 - 3Pena Deportiva -  
    12:30FT SD Formentera3 - 1Son Cladera -  
    12:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1 - 1UD Poblense -  
    12:00FT San Rafael1 - 0Platges de Calvia -  
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:30FT CE Felanitx1 - 2Binissalem -  
    16:30FT Murense0 - 3CE Esporles -  
    16:00FT Santanyi0 - 0Santa Catalina Atletico -  
    15:30FT Constancia0 - 1Llosetense -  
    12:00FT CE Mercadal1 - 1Soller -  
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Binissalem - CE Mercadal -  
    16:00 CE Esporles - SD Formentera -  
    16:00 Llosetense - Santanyi -  
    16:00 Manacor - Mallorca B -  
    16:00 Platges de Calvia - Pena Deportiva -  
    16:00 San Rafael - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -  
    16:00 Santa Catalina Atletico - UD Alcudia -  
    16:00 Soller - Constancia -  
    16:00 Son Cladera - CE Felanitx -  
    16:00 UD Poblense - Murense -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 13:30FT SD Tenisca3 - 1El Castillo -  
    13:00FT La Cuadra4 - 0Union Sur Yaiza -  
    13:00FT Tenerife B2 - 1CD Marino -  
    13:00FT UD Lanzarote4 - 0Union Viera -  
    13:00FT Villa Santa Brigida1 - 0Mensajero -  
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:45FT Buzanada3 - 1Panaderia Pulido -  
    17:30FT Santa Ursula3 - 1Atletico Tacoronte -  
    17:00FT Tamaraceite3 - 0UD Las Zocas -  
  • 12
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 22:00FT UD Ibarra1 - 0Guimar -  
    22:00FT UD San Fernando1 - 2Las Palmas C -  
  • 13
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 17:00 Las Palmas C - Union Viera -  
    17:30 Panaderia Pulido - SD Tenisca -  
    18:00 UD Las Zocas - Tenerife B -  
    19:00 Guimar - Buzanada -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 13:00 Atletico Tacoronte - UD Ibarra -  
    13:00 CD Marino - Santa Ursula -  
    13:00 El Castillo - UD Lanzarote -  
    13:00 Mensajero - Tamaraceite -  
    13:00 UD San Fernando - La Cuadra -  
    13:00 Union Sur Yaiza - Villa Santa Brigida -  
  • 14
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 22:00 Buzanada - Atletico Tacoronte -  
    22:00 UD Ibarra - CD Marino -  
    22:00 Villa Santa Brigida - UD San Fernando -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
  • 13
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:15FT Atletico Pulpileno1 - 1Mar Menor -  
    18:00FT Aguilas CF0 - 0Lorca FC -  
    17:00FT Mazarron FC2 - 0Los Garres -  
    17:00FT Olimpico de Totana0 - 1Yeclano -  
    16:30FT Algar1 - 1CAP Ciudad de Murcia -  
    16:30FT Huercal-Overa2 - 3EDMF Churra -  
    16:30FT Muleno1 - 0SFC Minerva -  
    16:30FT Murcia B1 - 1UCAM Murcia B -  
    16:00FT Deportiva Minera1 - 2NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF -  
    12:15FT Cartagena B0 - 2La Union -  
    12:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva2 - 0CD Cieza -  
  • 14
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Mazarron FC -  
    16:00 CD Cieza - Atletico Pulpileno -  
    16:00 EDMF Churra - Deportiva Minera -  
    16:00 La Union - CF Lorca Deportiva -  
    16:00 Lorca FC - Cartagena B -  
    16:00 Los Garres - Muleno -  
    16:00 Mar Menor - Huercal-Overa -  
    16:00 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF - Olimpico de Totana -  
    16:00 SFC Minerva - Murcia B -  
    16:00 UCAM Murcia B - Aguilas CF -  
    16:00 Yeclano - Algar -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14
  • 13
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:15FT Aceuchal0 - 0Cacereno -  
    17:00FT Merida AD3 - 1Montijo -  
    16:30FT Diocesano4 - 0Castuera -  
    16:30FT Llerenense0 - 1Jerez -  
    12:00FT CA Pueblonuevo1 - 0UP Plasencia -  
    12:00FT Calamonte2 - 2Valdivia -  
    12:00FT CD Valdelacalzada0 - 0Arroyo CP -  
    12:00FT Extremadura UD B1 - 2Moralo CP -  
    12:00FT Olivenza1 - 1CD Coria -  
    12:00FT RCP Valverdeno0 - 0Azuaga -  
  • 14
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Arroyo CP - Diocesano -  
    16:00 Azuaga - CA Pueblonuevo -  
    16:00 Cacereno - RCP Valverdeno -  
    16:00 Castuera - Llerenense -  
    16:00 CD Coria - Merida AD -  
    16:00 Jerez - Olivenza -  
    16:00 Montijo - Aceuchal -  
    16:00 Moralo CP - CD Valdelacalzada -  
    16:00 UP Plasencia - Calamonte -  
    16:00 Valdivia - Extremadura UD B -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:30FT Pena Sport3 - 0UDC Txantrea -  
    15:45FT Corellano0 - 1CD Cortes -  
    12:00FT UCD Burlades0 - 2CD Pamplona -  
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT CD Valle de Egues2 - 1Cirbonero -  
    16:30FT AD San Juan0 - 0Cantolagua -  
    16:00FT Ardoi0 - 1Beti Kozkor -  
    16:00FT CD Huarte2 - 3Beti Onak -  
    16:00FT CD Subiza2 - 1Ud Mutilvera -  
    15:30FT Avance Ezcabarte1 - 1Alesves -  
    15:30FT Osasuna B4 - 0CD Baztan -  
  • 13
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Alesves - Corellano -  
    16:00 Beti Kozkor - CD Valle de Egues -  
    16:00 Beti Onak - Cantolagua -  
    16:00 CD Baztan - CD Subiza -  
    16:00 CD Cortes - Osasuna B -  
    16:00 CD Huarte - UCD Burlades -  
    16:00 CD Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte -  
    16:30 UDC Txantrea - AD San Juan -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 17:00 Cirbonero - Pena Sport -  
    17:00 Ud Mutilvera - Ardoi -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Haro Deportivo1 - 2CD Berceo -  
    17:00FT Naxara CD5 - 2CD Anguiano -  
    17:00FT SD Oyonesa0 - 1SD Logrones -  
    16:30FT CD Arnedo3 - 2Rapid de Murillo -  
    16:30FT CP Calasancio1 - 1CDFC La Calzada -  
    16:00FT Alberite1 - 1CD Autol -  
    16:00FT CD Alfaro1 - 0Club Atletico Vianes -  
  • 12
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 18:30FT Yague2 - 0CD Pradejon -  
    16:15FT CD Agoncillo1 - 3River Ebro -  
    16:00FT UD Logrones B2 - 1CD Varea -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Alberite - UD Logrones B -  
    16:00 CD Anguiano - CP Calasancio -  
    16:00 CD Autol - CD Pradejon -  
    16:00 CD Berceo - Naxara CD -  
    16:00 CD Varea - CD Alfaro -  
    16:00 CDFC La Calzada - CD Agoncillo -  
    16:00 Club Atletico Vianes - CD Arnedo -  
    16:00 Rapid de Murillo - Haro Deportivo -  
    16:00 River Ebro - SD Oyonesa -  
    16:00 SD Logrones - Yague -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17
  • 13
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:30FT AD Sabinanigo0 - 0San Juan de Mozarrifar -  
    16:30FT CD Binefar1 - 0Belchite 97 -  
    16:30FT Utebo FC2 - 1Illueca -  
    16:00FT AD Almudevar3 - 1La Almunia -  
    16:00FT Atletico de Monzon0 - 1SD Tarazona -  
    16:00FT CD Brea0 - 1CD Sarinena -  
    16:00FT SD Borja1 - 0Calamocha -  
    16:00FT Villanueva CF2 - 2CDJ Tamarite -  
    15:30FT CD Robres2 - 0Casetas -  
    15:30FT San Lorenzo de Flumen0 - 2Zaragoza B -  
  • 14
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Belchite 97 - Villanueva CF -  
    16:00 Calamocha - Atletico de Monzon -  
    16:00 Casetas - CD Binefar -  
    16:00 CD Sarinena - San Lorenzo de Flumen -  
    16:00 CDJ Tamarite - AD Sabinanigo -  
    16:00 Illueca - AD Almudevar -  
    16:00 La Almunia - SD Borja -  
    16:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar - Utebo FC -  
    16:00 SD Tarazona - CD Brea -  
    16:00 Zaragoza B - CD Robres -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
  • 12
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT CP Villarrobledo6 - 0CD Quintanar del Rey -  
    17:00FT Toledo1 - 2Atletico Ibanes -  
    16:30FT Almagro CF0 - 2Villarrubia -  
    16:30FT CD Marchamalo1 - 0Villacanas -  
    16:30FT La Solana0 - 0CD Azuqueca -  
    16:30FT Mora5 - 0Manchego -  
    16:30FT Tomelloso0 - 0CD Madridejos -  
    12:00FT Albacete B0 - 0La Roda -  
    12:00FT UD Socuellamos3 - 0Calvo Sotelo -  
    11:30FT Tarancon2 - 0Guadalajara -  
  • 13
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Atletico Ibanes - Albacete B -  
    16:00 Calvo Sotelo - Almagro CF -  
    16:00 CD Azuqueca - Tarancon -  
    16:00 CD Madridejos - CD Marchamalo -  
    16:00 Guadalajara - Toledo -  
    16:00 La Roda - CP Villarrobledo -  
    16:00 Manchego - CD Quintanar del Rey -  
    16:00 Mora - UD Socuellamos -  
    16:00 Villacanas - La Solana -  
    16:00 Villarrubia - Tomelloso -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Play Offs
  • Finals
  • Sun 24 Jun 2012
  • 19:00FT * Atletico Sanluqueno2 - 1Extremadura UD -  
    18:00PEN * Yeclano2 - 1Pobla de Mafumet -  
    17:00FT Laudio0 - 1San Fernando * -  
    17:00FT SCR Pena0 - 1Racing Santander B -  
    16:00FT Binissalem3 - 1Real Madrid C -  
    12:00PEN SD Tenisca0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Izarra * (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT * Fuenlabrada1 - 0Coria CF -  
  • Finals
  • Sat 23 Jun 2012
  • 17:00FT Catarroja CF0 - 1Tudelano * -  

          Spain: Copa del Rey
  • 4
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 20:45FT Racing Santander0 - 1Real Betis (0 - 1)
    18:30FT Almeria3 - 3Villarreal (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Cadiz2 - 1Espanyol (2 - 1)
    16:15FT Celta Vigo1 - 1Real Sociedad (0 - 0)
    16:15FT Villanovense0 - 0Sevilla (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Sporting Gijon2 - 0Eibar (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 21:30FT Cultural Leonesa0 - 1Barcelona (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Alaves2 - 2Girona (0 - 1)
    20:30FT Cordoba1 - 2Getafe (1 - 1)
    20:30FT Mallorca1 - 2Valladolid (0 - 2)
    19:30FT Melilla0 - 4Real Madrid (0 - 2)
  • 4
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 21:30FT Sant Andreu0 - 1Atletico Madrid (0 - 1)
    20:30FT Leganes2 - 2Rayo Vallecano (1 - 2)
    19:30FT Ebro1 - 2Valencia (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Lugo1 - 1Levante (1 - 0)
  • 4
  • Wed 28 Nov 2018
  • 20:45 Athletic Club - Huesca -
  • 4
  • Tue 04 Dec 2018
  • 19:30 Getafe - Cordoba -
    19:30 Valencia - Ebro -
    20:30 Rayo Vallecano - Leganes -
    21:30 Espanyol - Cadiz -

          Spain: Super Cup
  • final
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 21:00FT Sevilla1 - 2Barcelona (1 - 1)  

          Spain: Primera Division Women
  • 8
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 18:15FT Atletico Madrid W2 - 0Levante W (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Granad. Tenerife W2 - 1Sevilla W (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Valencia W0 - 0Barcelona W (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Edf Logrono W2 - 0Sporting Huelva W (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Malaga W2 - 1Madrid CFF W (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Real Sociedad W1 - 1Fundacion Albacete W (1 - 1)
    11:00FT Espanyol W1 - 2Athletic Club W (1 - 1)
  • 8
  • Sat 03 Nov 2018
  • 10:45FT Real Betis W3 - 1Rayo Vallecano W (0 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 17:00 Athletic Club W - Granad. Tenerife W -
    17:00 Barcelona W - Atletico Madrid W -
    17:00 Fundacion Albacete W - Real Betis W -
    17:00 Levante W - Malaga W -
    17:00 Madrid CFF W - Edf Logrono W -
    17:00 Rayo Vallecano W - Real Sociedad W -
    17:00 Sevilla W - Espanyol W -
    17:00 Sporting Huelva W - Valencia W -
  • 10
  • Wed 21 Nov 2018
  • 17:00 Atletico Madrid W - Rayo Vallecano W -
    17:00 Edf Logrono W - Athletic Club W -
    17:00 Espanyol W - Madrid CFF W -
    17:00 Granad. Tenerife W - Levante W -
    17:00 Malaga W - Sevilla W -
    17:00 Real Betis W - Sporting Huelva W -
    17:00 Real Sociedad W - Barcelona W -
    17:00 Valencia W - Fundacion Albacete W -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement