SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Spain: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Spain: FA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 20:30FT Sevilla0 - 5Barcelona (0 - 3)  

          Spain: Primera Division
  • 38
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 19:45FT Barcelona1 - 0Real Sociedad (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT Atletico Madrid2 - 2Eibar (1 - 1)  
    15:15FT Athletic Club0 - 1Espanyol (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Valencia2 - 1Deportivo La Coruna (1 - 0)  
  • 38
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 19:45FT Villarreal2 - 2Real Madrid (0 - 2)  
    17:30FT Las Palmas1 - 2Girona (1 - 2)  
    17:30FT Malaga0 - 1Getafe (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT Sevilla1 - 0Alaves (1 - 0)  
    15:15FT Leganes3 - 2Betis (1 - 1)  
    12:00FT Celta Vigo4 - 2Levante (2 - 1)  

          Spain: Primera Division Women
  • 30
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 15:00FT Espanyol (W)0 - 3Granad. Tenerife (W) (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Levante (W)0 - 5Barcelona (W) (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Rayo Vallecano (W)3 - 2Madrid CFF (W) (2 - 1)  
    15:00FT Real Sociedad (W)1 - 4Athletic Club (W) (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Sevilla (W)0 - 1Betis (W) (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Sporting Huelva (W)1 - 0Santa Teresa (W) (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Zaragoza (W)1 - 6Atletico Madrid (W) (0 - 4)  
  • 30
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 17:15FT Fund. Albacete (W)0 - 2Valencia (W) (0 - 2)  

          Spain: Segunda Division
  • 40
  • Mon 21 May 2018
  • 20:00FT Lugo0 - 2Huesca (0 - 2)  
  • 40
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 19:00FT Cordoba2 - 0Almeria (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Alcorcon4 - 0Rayo Vallecano (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Zaragoza4 - 1Albacete (3 - 1)  
    15:00FT Numancia1 - 1Osasuna (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Barcelona B3 - 1Cadiz (3 - 0)  
  • 40
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 19:30FT Granada CF1 - 0Reus (1 - 0)  
    19:30FT Lorca FC1 - 5Valladolid (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Gimnastic5 - 3Cultural Leonesa (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Oviedo2 - 1Sevilla Atletico (1 - 0)  
  • 40
  • Fri 18 May 2018
  • 20:00FT Tenerife1 - 0Sporting Gijon (0 - 0)  
  • 41
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 19:30 Albacete - Barcelona B -  
    19:30 Almeria - Alcorcon -  
    19:30 Cadiz - Tenerife -  
    19:30 Cultural Leonesa - Oviedo -  
    19:30 Huesca - Gimnastic -  
    19:30 Osasuna - Lorca FC -  
    19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Lugo -  
    19:30 Reus - Cordoba -  
    19:30 Sevilla Atletico - Numancia -  
    19:30 Sporting Gijon - Granada CF -  
    19:30 Zaragoza - Valladolid -  

          Spain: Super Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 22:00FT * Real Madrid2 - 0Barcelona (2 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 21:00FT Barcelona1 - 3Real Madrid (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 20:00 Sevilla - Barcelona -  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 14 Aug 2018
  • 20:00 Barcelona - Sevilla -  

          Spain: Segunda B
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 19:00FT Extremadura2 - 1Deportivo Fabril (2 - 1)  
    18:00FT Merida2 - 2Coruxo (1 - 1)  
    17:30FT Athletic Club B1 - 3Villarreal B (0 - 1)  
    17:30FT Murcia0 - 1Elche (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Celta Vigo B2 - 0Marbella FC (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT Fuenlabrada0 - 0Real Sociedad B (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Llagostera-costa Brava0 - 0Cd Izarra (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Mallorca3 - 1Mirandes (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT UD Cornella2 - 2Sporting Gijon B (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 19 May 2018
  • 15:15FT Cartagena2 - 1Rayo Majadahonda (1 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 16:30 Elche - Murcia -  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Cartagena -  
    16:30 Mirandes - Mallorca -  
    17:00 Cd Izarra - Llagostera-costa Brava -  
    17:00 Coruxo - Merida -  
    17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Extremadura -  
    17:00 Marbella FC - Celta Vigo B -  
    17:00 Real Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada -  
    17:00 Sporting Gijon B - UD Cornella -  
    17:00 Villarreal B - Athletic Club B -  

          Spain: Tercera Division
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:30FT Arcos0 - 1Sevilla C -
    17:30FT CD Cieza2 - 0Murcia B -
    17:00FT Aguilas CF1 - 0Deportiva Minera -
    17:00FT Albacete B3 - 1CD Marchamalo -
    17:00FT Almagro CF2 - 1Mora -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Almazora1 - 0Villarreal C -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Arosa3 - 0Noia -
    17:00FT Atletico Astorga2 - 1La Virgen del Camino -
    17:00FT Atletico Ibanes1 - 1Conquense -
    17:00FT Barco5 - 2Negreira -
    17:00FT Becerril0 - 2Real Burgos -
    17:00FT Bergantinos0 - 1Alondras -
    17:00FT Beroil Bupolsa2 - 2Cristo Atletico -
    17:00FT Beti Kozkor2 - 2Cirbonero -
    17:00FT Boiro4 - 3Ribadumia -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Bunol1 - 1Rayo Ibense -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Burgos Promesas 20000 - 0San Jose de Soria -
    17:00FT CD Bala Azul0 - 1Minerva CF -
    17:00FT CD Baztan0 - 0AD San Juan -
    17:00FT CD Gares0 - 0CD Subiza -
    17:00FT CD Huarte0 - 0CD Cortes -
    17:00FT CD Quintanar del Rey0 - 0Villacanas -
    17:00FT CD Santa Amalia1 - 0Moralo CP -
    17:00FT CD Valle de Egues3 - 2CD Iruna -
    17:00FT Celtiga2 - 0Ourense -
    17:00FT CF Trujillo0 - 2CD Coria -
    17:00FT Compostela1 - 2Choco -
    17:00FT Corellano1 - 0CD Idoya -
    17:00FT CP Amanecer0 - 1Cacereno -
    17:00FT CP Villarrobledo0 - 0UD Socuellamos -
    17:00FT Cultural Areas0 - 2Arenteiro -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Elche B3 - 0CD Eldense -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Illueca4 - 2CD Binefar -
    17:00FT La Baneza3 - 1Bembibre -
    17:00FT La Hoya Lorca B0 - 1EDMF Churra -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT La Nucia0 - 1Torre Levante -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT La Roda2 - 4Villarrubia -
    17:00FT Mar Menor2 - 0Los Garres -
    17:00FT Montijo0 - 2CD Don Benito -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Novelda CF3 - 0Olimpic De Xativa -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Numancia B1 - 2Arandina -
    17:00FT Olivenza0 - 1Arroyo CP -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Orihuela0 - 1Levante B -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Pedroneras1 - 2CD Madridejos -
    17:00FT Pinatar CF1 - 1Cartagena B -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT Recambios Colon0 - 1Paiporta -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT River Ebro1 - 1CD Calahorra -
    17:00FT Salmantino3 - 2Cultural Cebrerena -
    17:00FT Somozas5 - 1Villalonga -
    17:00FT Sporting Uxama0 - 0Almazan -
    17:00FT Tomelloso1 - 0Guadalajara -
    17:00FT UCAM Murcia B2 - 1Atletico Pulpileno -
    17:00FT UCD Burlades2 - 0Cantolagua -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT UD Alzira0 - 3CD Castellon -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 17:00FT UD Mutilvera4 - 0CD Oberena -
    17:00FT UP Plasencia2 - 0CA Pueblonuevo -
    17:00FT Valdivia2 - 1Extremadura UD B -
    17:00FT Villalbes4 - 2Laracha -
    17:00FT Zamora3 - 2Atletico Tordesillas -
    16:30FT AD Almudevar3 - 4Belchite 97 -
    16:30FT Caspe0 - 1La Almunia -
    16:30FT CD Anguiano5 - 2CD Berceo -
    16:30FT CD Arnedo1 - 6CD Alfaro -
    16:30FT CD Valdefierro0 - 3CD Teruel -
    16:30FT CD Varea1 - 1SD Oyonesa -
    16:30FT CDJ Tamarite3 - 2CD Brea -
    16:30FT Club Atletico Vianes0 - 1CD Villegas -
    16:30FT CP Calasancio0 - 0CD Pradejon -
    16:30FT Haro Deportivo4 - 0CD Agoncillo -
    16:30FT SD Ejea1 - 1SD Borja -
    16:30FT SD Logrones4 - 3CD Tedeon -
    16:30FT SD Tarazona2 - 0CD Robres -
    16:30FT UD Fraga0 - 0AD Sabinanigo -
    16:30FT UD Logrones B0 - 1Casalarreina -
    16:30FT Utebo FC2 - 0Atletico de Monzon -
    16:30FT Zamudio4 - 1Aurrera Vitoria -
    16:00FT Atletico de Lugones0 - 2UP Langreo -
    16:00FT CD Llanes2 - 1Oviedo B -
    16:00FT CD Tuilla2 - 2L´Entregu -
    16:00FT Colunga2 - 3Praviano -
    16:00FT Condal Club2 - 2CD Covadonga -
    16:00FT El San Martin1 - 1UC Ceares -
    16:00FT Gijon Industrial2 - 1Llanera -
    16:00FT Marino de Luanco3 - 0Siero -
    16:00FT Real Avila0 - 0Unionistas de Salamanca -
    16:00FT Real Aviles4 - 1Mosconia -
    16:00FT Valdesoto4 - 0Roces -
    15:30FT CD Llosetense0 - 0San Rafael -
    15:30FT CE Mercadal1 - 0Son Cladera -
    15:30FT Constancia5 - 2Collerense -
    15:30FT Platges de Calvia3 - 0Binissalem -
    15:30FT Santanyi1 - 1Manacor -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 12:00FT Estrella0 - 2UD Ibarra -
    12:00FT Guimar0 - 2Tenerife B -
    12:00FT Panaderia Pulido1 - 0CD Mensajero -
    12:00FT UD Las Zocas2 - 1Union Puerto -
    11:30FT Atarfe Industrial1 - 3Antequera -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:30FT Atletico Espeleno3 - 2Castilleja -
    11:30FT Cadiz B3 - 0Xerez -
    11:30FT CD Alcala0 - 2Atletico Sanluqueno -
    11:30FT Ciudad de Lucena3 - 1Lebrijana -
    11:30FT Guadalcacin1 - 0Atletico Onubense -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:30FT Huetor Tajar2 - 0Rincon -
    11:30FT Huetor Vega0 - 0Real Jaen -
    11:30FT Martos CD1 - 3Motril -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:30FT San Roque de Lepe0 - 3AD Ceuta -
    11:30FT UD Los Barrios1 - 0Utrera -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:30FT Villacarrillo6 - 3Guadix -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT Alcobendas Sport6 - 0AD Parla -
    11:00FT Asco2 - 1Santfeliuenc -
    11:00FT Barbadas2 - 2Silva -
    11:00FT Castelldefels2 - 2Terrassa -
    11:00FT CD Cayon3 - 1Castro FC -
    11:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles1 - 1Gava -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT El Cotillo0 - 2Buzanada -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT Espanyol B1 - 0Pobla de Mafumet -
    11:00FT Granollers1 - 1Santboia -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT Haria2 - 3CD Vera -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT Palamos0 - 2L Hospitalet -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT Paterna2 - 1Roda CF -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT Sant Andreu2 - 1UE Figueres -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT Santa Ursula1 - 0UD Lanzarote -
    11:00FT SD Tenisca3 - 1UD Villa de Santa Brigida -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT UA Horta1 - 1Reus Deportiu B -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT UD San Fernando4 - 1Los Llanos -
    11:00FT UD San Pedro2 - 2Malaga B -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 11:00FT Vilafranca0 - 2AE Prat -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 10:45FT UD Maracena1 - 3El Palo -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 10:30FT Alcorcon B3 - 0Pozuelo de Alarcon -
  • 42
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 10:30FT Almeria B2 - 2Linares -
  • 38
  • Sun 13 May 2018
  • 10:30FT CD Mostoles3 - 1Los Yebenes -
    10:30FT CD Sarinena1 - 1CD Carinena -
    10:30FT Colmenar Viejo4 - 0San Agustin del Guadalix -
    10:30FT DAV Santa Ana0 - 4Internacional -
    10:30FT El Alamo0 - 0Tres Cantos -
    10:30FT Estudiantes CF3 - 0Huercal-Overa -
    10:30FT Getafe B3 - 0Rayo Vallecano B -
    10:30FT RSD Alcala2 - 1Atletico de Pinto -
    10:30FT San Fernando de Henares5 - 2Leganes B -
    10:30FT Trival Valderas0 - 0Villaverde-Boetticher -
    10:15FT Santurtzi1 - 4Anaitasuna -
    10:00FT La Union4 - 2Yeclano -
  • 38
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 19:00FT Vilassar de Mar2 - 2CE Europa -
  • 42
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 18:30FT Atletico Mancha2 - 1Velez -
  • 38
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 18:00FT Aceuchal3 - 1Calamonte -
  • 42
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 18:00FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno5 - 3Loja -
  • 38
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 18:00FT Diocesano2 - 1Castuera -
    18:00FT SCD Durango2 - 2Santutxu -
    17:30FT Amurrio0 - 3Basconia -
    17:30FT Balmaseda5 - 2Club Bermeo -
    17:30FT CD Bezana1 - 3Racing Santander B -
    17:30FT CD Getxo1 - 0Deusto -
    17:30FT CD Laredo1 - 2Siete Villas -
    17:30FT EDM Santillana1 - 1SD Barreda Balompie -
    17:30FT Gimnastica Torrelavega2 - 0SD Solares -
    17:30FT JD Somorrostro1 - 1Deportivo Alaves B -
    17:30FT Rayo Cantabria2 - 4Tropezon -
    17:30FT Samano3 - 2Atletico Albericia -
    17:30FT Selaya0 - 0UM Escobedo -
    17:30FT Sestao River5 - 0Real Sociedad C -
    17:30FT Velarde2 - 0Textil Escudo -
    17:15FT Petra0 - 0CD Ferriolense -
    17:00FT Almansa2 - 1Miguelturreno -
    17:00FT CD Azuqueca1 - 2Manchego -
    17:00FT Mallorca B4 - 3UD Poblense -
    17:00FT Yague2 - 0Naxara CD -
    16:30FT UD Alcudia0 - 4Santa Catalina Atletico -
  • 42
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 16:00FT CD Marino3 - 2Las Palmas C -
  • 38
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 16:00FT CE Esporles0 - 0CE Felanitx -
  • 42
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 16:00FT CF Borriol3 - 3Silla -
  • 38
  • Sat 12 May 2018
  • 16:00FT Lagun Onak0 - 4Portugalete -
    16:00FT Sodupe0 - 1Beasain -
    15:45FT Serverense0 - 1UD Ibiza -
    15:00FT Cultural Guarnizo2 - 1Vimenor -
    14:30FT Ardoi3 - 0River Ega -
    10:30FT CD Pamplona0 - 0UDC Txantrea -
  • 38
  • Fri 11 May 2018
  • 20:00FT Azuaga2 - 1Jerez -
    19:30FT Gerena1 - 0Algeciras -
    19:15FT Puente Genil1 - 3CD Cabecense -
  • 38
  • Thu 10 May 2018
  • 19:45FT Muleno1 - 2EG El Palmar -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement