SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Segunda B 2017/2018 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Segunda B: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 10
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT CD San Fernando3 - 2Murcia (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Ejido1 - 3CF Extremadura (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Lleida Esportiu4 - 2UD Cornella (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Merida UD0 - 2Lorca Deportiva (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Real Sociedad B4 - 3CD Tudelano (2 - 2)  
    17:00FT Talavera CF2 - 1Valladolid B (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT UD Logrones2 - 2SD Leioa (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Valencia Mestalla1 - 2Ebro (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Villanovense1 - 1Linense (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Badalona0 - 0Atletico Saguntino (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT CD Izarra2 - 2Athletic Club B (2 - 2)  
    16:00FT Cerceda1 - 1Toledo (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Gernika2 - 0Caudal Deportivo (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana0 - 0Rayo Majadahonda (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Pontevedra2 - 1Coruxo (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Racing Santander3 - 2Barakaldo (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Sabadell2 - 2Ontinyent (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT UE Olot1 - 2Llagostera (1 - 1)  
    15:30FT Navalcarnero1 - 2Deportivo Fabril (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Atl. Madrid B2 - 2Racing de Ferrol (0 - 2)  
    11:00FT Celta Vigo B1 - 0San Sebastian De Los Reyes (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Deportivo Aragon1 - 2Atletico Baleares (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Formentera1 - 1Hercules (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Granada CF B0 - 1FC Cartagena (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Las Palmas B1 - 2FC Jumilla (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Mallorca1 - 0Villarreal B (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Marbella FC0 - 1CD Badajoz (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Melilla1 - 0Recreativo Huelva (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Peralada2 - 0Pena Deportiva (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Sporting Gijon B1 - 1Amorebieta (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Union Adarve1 - 0Real Madrid Castilla (0 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT Arenas Club3 - 1CD Lealtad (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Cordoba B0 - 0Betis B (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Elche0 - 2Alcoyano (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Guijuelo1 - 0SD Ponferradina (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT CD Mirandes1 - 1Burgos CF (0 - 1)  
    16:30FT UCAM Murcia2 - 2Ecija (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Pena Sport1 - 2Cd Vitoria (0 - 0)  
    15:30FT Rapido De Bouzas1 - 2Fuenlabrada (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Real Unión1 - 3Osasuna B (0 - 0)  

          Spain: Segunda B: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 11
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 SD Leioa - Athletic Club B -  
    15:00 Valladolid B - Toledo -  
    15:30 Cd Vitoria - CD Izarra -  
    15:45 CD Lealtad - Gernika -  
    16:00 Amorebieta - Racing Santander -  
    16:00 Formentera - Mallorca -  
    16:00 Ontinyent - Badalona -  
    16:00 Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia -  
    16:30 Atletico Saguntino - Deportivo Aragon -  
    17:00 Barakaldo - Pena Sport -  
    17:00 Coruxo - Gimnastica Segoviana -  
    17:00 Llagostera - Sabadell -  
    17:00 Racing de Ferrol - Celta Vigo B -  
    17:30 Alcoyano - UE Olot -  
    17:30 Ecija - Villanovense -  
    18:00 CF Extremadura - FC Jumilla -  
    19:00 Talavera CF - Navalcarnero -  
    19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Atl. Madrid B -  
    19:30 UD Logrones - Real Sociedad B -  
  • 11
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 11:00 FC Cartagena - Las Palmas B -  
    11:30 Betis B - Marbella FC -  
    12:00 Atletico Baleares - Peralada -  
    12:00 Burgos CF - Sporting Gijon B -  
    12:00 Caudal Deportivo - CD Mirandes -  
    12:00 CD Tudelano - Real Unión -  
    12:00 Ebro - Lleida Esportiu -  
    12:00 Ejido - Melilla -  
    12:00 Hercules - Pena Deportiva -  
    12:00 Linense - Merida UD -  
    12:00 Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba B -  
    12:00 Osasuna B - Arenas Club -  
    12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Union Adarve -  
    12:00 San Sebastian De Los Reyes - Rapido De Bouzas -  
    12:00 Villarreal B - Valencia Mestalla -  
    17:00 CD Badajoz - CD San Fernando -  
    17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Guijuelo -  
    17:00 Murcia - Granada CF B -  
    17:00 SD Ponferradina - Pontevedra -  
    18:00 UD Cornella - Elche -  
    18:30 Fuenlabrada - Cerceda -  
  • 12
  • Wed 01 Nov 2017
  • 11:00 Arenas Club - CD Tudelano -  
    11:00 CD Izarra - Barakaldo -  
    11:00 CD Mirandes - CD Lealtad -  
    11:00 CD San Fernando - Betis B -  
    11:00 Cerceda - San Sebastian De Los Reyes -  
    11:00 Deportivo Aragon - Ontinyent -  
    11:00 Elche - Ebro -  
    11:00 FC Jumilla - FC Cartagena -  
    11:00 Gernika - Osasuna B -  
    11:00 Guijuelo - Talavera CF -  
    11:00 Las Palmas B - Murcia -  
    11:00 Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B -  
    11:00 Melilla - CF Extremadura -  
    11:00 Merida UD - Ecija -  
    11:00 Pena Sport - Amorebieta -  
    11:00 Peralada - Atletico Saguntino -  
    11:00 Pontevedra - Deportivo Fabril -  
    11:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa -  
    11:00 Real Unión - UD Logrones -  
    11:00 Toledo - Fuenlabrada -  
    11:00 UCAM Murcia - Ejido -  
    11:00 UE Olot - UD Cornella -  
    11:00 Union Adarve - Coruxo -  
    11:00 Valencia Mestalla - Formentera -  
    11:00 Villanovense - Recreativo Huelva -  
    11:30 Cordoba B - Linense -  
    12:00 Atl. Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda -  
    12:00 Badalona - Llagostera -  
    12:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid Castilla -  
    12:00 Granada CF B - CD Badajoz -  
    12:00 Mallorca - Hercules -  
    12:00 Marbella FC - Lorca Deportiva -  
    12:00 Pena Deportiva - Atletico Baleares -  
    12:00 Sporting Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo -  
    16:00 Athletic Club B - Cd Vitoria -  
    16:30 Navalcarnero - Valladolid B -  
    17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - SD Ponferradina -  
    17:00 Racing Santander - Burgos CF -  
    17:00 Rapido De Bouzas - Racing de Ferrol -  
    18:00 Sabadell - Alcoyano -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement