SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Segunda B 2017/2018 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Segunda B: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 9
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT FC Cartagena3 - 1CD San Fernando (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Lorca Deportiva0 - 0Villanovense (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT Caudal Deportivo0 - 2Arenas Club (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Alcoyano1 - 1Lleida Esportiu (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT CD Badajoz3 - 0Cordoba B (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Fuenlabrada2 - 0Celta Vigo B (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Hercules3 - 2Peralada (2 - 1)  
    17:00FT Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Ejido (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Burgos CF0 - 0Gernika (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Amorebieta0 - 1CD Mirandes (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Barakaldo2 - 1Sporting Gijon B (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT CD Tudelano0 - 0UD Logrones (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Coruxo1 - 0Guijuelo (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Deportivo Fabril3 - 0Talavera CF (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Linense0 - 0UCAM Murcia (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Murcia3 - 0Marbella FC (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT SD Ponferradina2 - 3Navalcarnero (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT UD Cornella2 - 2Valencia Mestalla (0 - 0)  
    15:45FT Betis B0 - 0Merida UD (0 - 0)  
    11:15FT Toledo1 - 3Rapido De Bouzas (1 - 2)  
    11:00FT Atletico Baleares0 - 0Badalona (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT CD Lealtad1 - 0Real Unión (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Ebro0 - 2Mallorca (0 - 2)  
    11:00FT Ecija2 - 1Melilla (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT FC Jumilla1 - 1Granada CF B (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Pena Deportiva2 - 2Deportivo Aragon (1 - 2)  
    11:00FT Rayo Majadahonda2 - 0Pontevedra (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT San Sebastian De Los Reyes3 - 2Atl. Madrid B (1 - 1)  
    10:30FT Athletic Club B4 - 1Pena Sport (0 - 0)  
    10:30FT Villarreal B3 - 2Formentera (1 - 0)  
    10:00FT CF Extremadura1 - 1Las Palmas B (1 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 20:00FT Real Madrid Castilla0 - 0Gimnastica Segoviana (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Llagostera2 - 1Elche (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Ontinyent1 - 0UE Olot (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Racing de Ferrol1 - 2Union Adarve (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT SD Leioa1 - 2CD Izarra (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Atletico Saguntino1 - 1Sabadell (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Osasuna B0 - 3Real Sociedad B (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Valladolid B1 - 0Cerceda (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Cd Vitoria0 - 0Racing Santander (0 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Mon 09 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT Cordoba B4 - 3Murcia (3 - 1)  

          Spain: Segunda B: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 10
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 Real Unión - Osasuna B -  
    15:30 Rapido De Bouzas - Fuenlabrada -  
    16:00 Pena Sport - Cd Vitoria -  
    16:30 CD Mirandes - Burgos CF -  
    16:30 UCAM Murcia - Ecija -  
    17:00 Arenas Club - CD Lealtad -  
    17:00 Cordoba B - Betis B -  
    17:00 Elche - Alcoyano -  
    17:00 Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina -  
  • 10
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 11:00 Atl. Madrid B - Racing de Ferrol -  
    11:00 CD Izarra - Athletic Club B -  
    11:00 Celta Vigo B - San Sebastian De Los Reyes -  
    11:00 Deportivo Aragon - Atletico Baleares -  
    11:00 Formentera - Hercules -  
    11:00 Gernika - Caudal Deportivo -  
    11:00 Granada CF B - FC Cartagena -  
    11:00 Las Palmas B - FC Jumilla -  
    11:00 Mallorca - Villarreal B -  
    11:00 Marbella FC - CD Badajoz -  
    11:00 Melilla - Recreativo Huelva -  
    11:00 Peralada - Pena Deportiva -  
    11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Amorebieta -  
    11:00 Union Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla -  
    15:30 Navalcarnero - Deportivo Fabril -  
    16:00 Badalona - Atletico Saguntino -  
    16:00 Cerceda - Toledo -  
    16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Rayo Majadahonda -  
    16:00 Pontevedra - Coruxo -  
    16:00 Racing Santander - Barakaldo -  
    16:00 Sabadell - Ontinyent -  
    16:00 UE Olot - Llagostera -  
    17:00 CD San Fernando - Murcia -  
    17:00 Ejido - CF Extremadura -  
    17:00 Lleida Esportiu - UD Cornella -  
    17:00 Merida UD - Lorca Deportiva -  
    17:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano -  
    17:00 Talavera CF - Valladolid B -  
    17:00 UD Logrones - SD Leioa -  
    17:00 Valencia Mestalla - Ebro -  
    17:00 Villanovense - Linense -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement