SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 19
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 17:30FT Ceuta2 - 0Puente Genil -  
    17:00FT Atletico Espeleno0 - 0Cordoba B -  
    17:00FT Xerez0 - 0Algeciras -  
    12:30FT Conil0 - 1Ciudad de Lucena -  
    12:30FT UD Los Barrios1 - 1Xerez Deportivo -  
    12:00FT Ecija Balompie0 - 1Lebrijana -  
    12:00FT Real Betis B1 - 1Coria CF -  
    12:00FT Sevilla C3 - 0Arcos -  
    12:00FT Utrera0 - 0San Roque de Lepe -  
    11:30FT Gerena1 - 0CD Cabecense -  
    11:00FT Cadiz B1 - 0Guadalcacin -  
  • Round 18
  • Thu 06 Dec 2018
  • 17:00FT Algeciras4 - 1Atletico Espeleno -  
    17:00FT Arcos3 - 0Gerena -  
    17:00FT Ciudad de Lucena2 - 3Real Betis B -  
    17:00FT Xerez Deportivo1 - 1Cadiz B -  
    12:30FT Lebrijana0 - 2UD Los Barrios -  
    12:30FT Utrera1 - 1Ceuta -  
    12:00FT CD Cabecense0 - 2Ecija Balompie -  
    12:00FT Coria CF0 - 1Puente Genil -  
    12:00FT Guadalcacin1 - 1Xerez -  
    11:30FT Cordoba B2 - 0Conil -  
    11:30FT San Roque de Lepe0 - 0Sevilla C -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Utrera 40 19 11 7 1 32 - 12 20 DDWWW
    2. Cordoba B 38 19 10 8 1 30 - 15 15 DWDDW
    3. Cadiz B 38 19 11 5 3 24 - 9 15 WDWWW
    4. Real Betis B 37 19 11 4 4 46 - 16 30 DWDLW
    5. Algeciras 36 19 10 6 3 31 - 18 13 DWDWD

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 20
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Algeciras - Cadiz B -  
    16:00 Arcos - Utrera -  
    16:00 CD Cabecense - Sevilla C -  
    16:00 Ceuta - San Roque de Lepe -  
    16:00 Ciudad de Lucena - Atletico Espeleno -  
    16:00 Cordoba B - Xerez -  
    16:00 Coria CF - Conil -  
    16:00 Guadalcacin - UD Los Barrios -  
    16:00 Lebrijana - Gerena -  
    16:00 Puente Genil - Real Betis B -  
    16:00 Xerez Deportivo - Ecija Balompie -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement