SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 10 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 10
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 18:00FT Xerez Deportivo0 - 3Cordoba B -  
    17:00FT San Roque de Lepe0 - 2Real Betis B -  
    16:30FT UD Los Barrios2 - 0Ceuta -  
    16:00FT Ecija Balompie0 - 3Cadiz B -  
    11:00FT Arcos2 - 2Puente Genil -  
    11:00FT Guadalcacin2 - 3Algeciras -  
    11:00FT Lebrijana2 - 1Ciudad de Lucena -  
    11:00FT Sevilla C1 - 0Atletico Espeleno -  
    11:00FT Utrera5 - 0Conil -  
    10:30FT CD Cabecense1 - 4Coria CF -  
    10:30FT Gerena1 - 0Xerez -  
  • Round 9
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 16:30FT Real Betis B1 - 2Utrera -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Cordoba B 24 10 7 3 0 20 - 9 11 WWDWW
    2. Algeciras 23 10 7 2 1 19 - 7 12 WWDWL
    3. Cadiz B 21 10 6 3 1 12 - 5 7 WDWWD
    4. Real Betis B 19 10 6 1 3 30 - 9 21 WLWWL
    5. Utrera 19 10 5 4 1 16 - 8 8 WWDWD

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 11
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Atletico Espeleno - Utrera -  
    16:00 Cadiz B - Gerena -  
    16:00 Ceuta - Algeciras -  
    16:00 Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez Deportivo -  
    16:00 Conil - San Roque de Lepe -  
    16:00 Cordoba B - Guadalcacin -  
    16:00 Coria CF - Lebrijana -  
    16:00 Puente Genil - CD Cabecense -  
    16:00 Real Betis B - Arcos -  
    16:00 UD Los Barrios - Ecija Balompie -  
    16:00 Xerez - Sevilla C -  
  • Round 12
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 Algeciras - Cordoba B -  
    16:00 Arcos - Conil -  
    16:00 CD Cabecense - Real Betis B -  
    16:00 Ecija Balompie - Ceuta -  
    16:00 Gerena - UD Los Barrios -  
    16:00 Guadalcacin - Ciudad de Lucena -  
    16:00 Lebrijana - Puente Genil -  
    16:00 San Roque de Lepe - Atletico Espeleno -  
    16:00 Sevilla C - Cadiz B -  
    16:00 Utrera - Xerez -  
    16:00 Xerez Deportivo - Coria CF -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement