SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 10
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 11:30FT Constancia0 - 3Pena Deportiva -  
    11:30FT SD Formentera2 - 1Santa Catalina Atletico -  
    11:00FT San Rafael5 - 2Binissalem -  
  • Round 10
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 17:30FT Murense0 - 0Llosetense -  
    17:00FT CE Felanitx1 - 1Manacor -  
    17:00FT UD Poblense5 - 0Son Cladera -  
    16:30FT UD Alcudia2 - 1Mallorca B -  
    16:00FT CE Esporles1 - 1Platges de Calvia -  
    15:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas4 - 1Soller -  
    15:00FT Santanyi0 - 1CD Ferriolense -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Platges De Calvia 24 10 7 3 0 16 - 6 10 DWDWW
    2. Pena Deportiva 22 9 7 1 1 21 - 4 17 WWLWD
    3. Mallorca B 22 10 7 1 2 23 - 11 12 LWWWW
    4. UD Alcudia 21 10 7 0 3 17 - 13 4 WLWLW
    5. UD Poblense 19 9 6 1 2 27 - 6 21 WWWWW

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 11
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Binissalem - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -  
    16:00 CD Ferriolense - UD Alcudia -  
    16:00 CE Esporles - UD Poblense -  
    16:00 Llosetense - SD Formentera -  
    16:00 Manacor - CE Mercadal -  
    16:00 Pena Deportiva - Santanyi -  
    16:00 Platges de Calvia - Mallorca B -  
    16:00 Santa Catalina Atletico - CE Felanitx -  
    16:00 Soller - Murense -  
    16:00 Son Cladera - San Rafael -  
  • Round 12
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 CE Felanitx - Llosetense -  
    16:00 CE Mercadal - Santa Catalina Atletico -  
    16:00 Constancia - Manacor -  
    16:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Son Cladera -  
    16:00 Mallorca B - CD Ferriolense -  
    16:00 Murense - Binissalem -  
    16:00 San Rafael - CE Esporles -  
    16:00 SD Formentera - Soller -  
    16:00 UD Alcudia - Pena Deportiva -  
    16:00 UD Poblense - Platges de Calvia -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement