SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 15 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 16
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 16:30FT Ardoi2 - 0Alesves -  
  • Round 16
  • Thu 06 Dec 2018
  • 16:30FT AD San Juan0 - 0Ud Mutilvera -  
    16:30FT Osasuna B1 - 0CD Huarte -  
    16:00FT Pena Sport4 - 2CD Baztan -  
    15:45FT Corellano0 - 1UCD Burlades -  
    15:30FT Avance Ezcabarte2 - 1Beti Onak -  
    15:30FT Cantolagua1 - 1Beti Kozkor -  
    12:00FT CD Valle de Egues1 - 1CD Cortes -  
    12:00FT UDC Txantrea1 - 0Cirbonero -  
  • Round 16
  • Wed 05 Dec 2018
  • 20:00FT CD Subiza0 - 0CD Pamplona -  
  • Round 15
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT Cirbonero2 - 0Cantolagua -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Osasuna B 39 16 12 3 1 34 - 6 28 WDWLW
    2. Pena Sport 38 16 12 2 2 44 - 15 29 WDLWW
    3. Beti Kozkor 37 16 11 4 1 30 - 14 16 DWWWW
    4. Ud Mutilvera 25 16 7 4 5 24 - 17 7 DDWWL
    5. CD Pamplona 24 15 6 6 3 26 - 19 7 DDWDW

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 17
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Alesves - CD Valle de Egues -  
    16:00 Avance Ezcabarte - Corellano -  
    16:00 Beti Kozkor - UDC Txantrea -  
    16:00 CD Baztan - AD San Juan -  
    16:00 CD Cortes - Pena Sport -  
    16:00 CD Huarte - CD Subiza -  
    16:00 CD Pamplona - Ardoi -  
    16:00 UCD Burlades - Osasuna B -  
    16:00 Ud Mutilvera - Cantolagua -  
  • Round 18
  • Sat 22 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 AD San Juan - CD Cortes -  
    16:00 Ardoi - CD Huarte -  
    16:00 Beti Onak - Corellano -  
    16:00 Cantolagua - CD Baztan -  
    16:00 CD Subiza - UCD Burlades -  
    16:00 CD Valle de Egues - CD Pamplona -  
    16:00 Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor -  
    16:00 Osasuna B - Avance Ezcabarte -  
    16:00 Pena Sport - Alesves -  
    16:00 UDC Txantrea - Ud Mutilvera -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement