SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 16 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 34
  • Thu 18 Apr 2019
  • 17:00FT CD Arnedo4 - 0Alberite -  
    16:00FT SD Logrones3 - 0CD Autol -  
    11:15FT Yague0 - 0CDFC La Calzada -  
    11:00FT CD Agoncillo0 - 1CD Berceo -  
    11:00FT CD Alfaro0 - 1UD Logrones B -  
    11:00FT CD Pradejon3 - 2River Ebro -  
    11:00FT Haro Deportivo2 - 1CD Varea -  
    11:00FT Naxara CD4 - 0Club Atletico Vianes -  
    10:30FT CP Calasancio1 - 0Rapid de Murillo -  
  • Round 34
  • Wed 17 Apr 2019
  • 19:30FT SD Oyonesa1 - 1CD Anguiano -  
  • Round 33
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 16:30FT CD Anguiano6 - 1CD Agoncillo -  
    16:00FT CD Autol0 - 2UD Logrones B -  
    16:00FT CDFC La Calzada1 - 1SD Oyonesa -  
    16:00FT Club Atletico Vianes0 - 4Haro Deportivo -  
    16:00FT SD Logrones2 - 1CD Pradejon -  
    11:00FT CD Berceo1 - 2CP Calasancio -  
    11:00FT CD Varea3 - 0CD Arnedo -  
  • Round 33
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00FT Alberite2 - 1CD Alfaro -  
    15:30FT Rapid de Murillo1 - 2Naxara CD -  
    15:00FT River Ebro2 - 0Yague -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Haro Deportivo 88 34 28 4 2 82 - 15 67 WWWWW
    2. SD Logrones 79 34 26 1 7 84 - 25 59 WWWWW
    3. Naxara CD 75 34 23 6 5 74 - 33 41 WWWWW
    4. UD Logrones B 68 34 21 5 8 62 - 29 33 WWWLW
    5. River Ebro 64 34 20 4 10 62 - 45 17 LWWWW

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 35
  • Sun 28 Apr 2019
  • 16:00 Alberite - Haro Deportivo -  
    16:00 CD Anguiano - Yague -  
    16:00 CD Autol - CD Alfaro -  
    16:00 CD Berceo - SD Oyonesa -  
    16:00 CD Varea - Naxara CD -  
    16:00 CDFC La Calzada - CD Pradejon -  
    16:00 Club Atletico Vianes - CP Calasancio -  
    16:00 Rapid de Murillo - CD Agoncillo -  
    16:00 River Ebro - SD Logrones -  
    16:00 UD Logrones B - CD Arnedo -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement