SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 17 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 9
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 16:00FT CDJ Tamarite1 - 1Calamocha -  
    16:00FT Utebo FC1 - 0CD Sarinena -  
    15:30FT Atletico de Monzon1 - 0Belchite 97 -  
    15:30FT CD Brea0 - 0CD Binefar -  
    15:30FT SD Borja2 - 1Casetas -  
    15:30FT Villanueva CF1 - 1Illueca -  
    11:00FT AD Sabinanigo0 - 2SD Tarazona -  
    11:00FT San Lorenzo de Flumen2 - 0CD Robres -  
    10:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar1 - 1La Almunia -  
    10:30FT Zaragoza B4 - 1AD Almudevar -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Utebo FC 23 9 7 2 0 14 - 2 12 WDWDW
    2. SD Tarazona 22 9 7 1 1 24 - 5 19 WWLWW
    3. CD Brea 20 9 6 2 1 15 - 3 12 DWWWW
    4. Zaragoza B 18 9 5 3 1 14 - 5 9 WDWWW
    5. San Juan De Mozarrifar 17 9 5 2 2 12 - 7 5 DLWWL

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 10
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Belchite 97 - CD Brea -  
    16:00 Calamocha - AD Sabinanigo -  
    16:00 Casetas - Atletico de Monzon -  
    16:00 CD Binefar - San Lorenzo de Flumen -  
    16:00 CD Robres - Villanueva CF -  
    16:00 CD Sarinena - AD Almudevar -  
    16:00 Illueca - San Juan de Mozarrifar -  
    16:00 La Almunia - CDJ Tamarite -  
    16:00 SD Tarazona - Utebo FC -  
    16:00 Zaragoza B - SD Borja -  
  • Round 11
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 AD Almudevar - SD Tarazona -  
    16:00 AD Sabinanigo - La Almunia -  
    16:00 Atletico de Monzon - Zaragoza B -  
    16:00 CD Brea - Casetas -  
    16:00 CD Robres - CD Binefar -  
    16:00 CDJ Tamarite - Illueca -  
    16:00 San Lorenzo de Flumen - Belchite 97 -  
    16:00 SD Borja - CD Sarinena -  
    16:00 Utebo FC - Calamocha -  
    16:00 Villanueva CF - San Juan de Mozarrifar -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement