SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 18 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 34
  • Fri 19 Apr 2019
  • 11:00FT Albacete B1 - 1CD Azuqueca -  
  • Round 34
  • Thu 18 Apr 2019
  • 16:30FT Almagro CF0 - 1UD Socuellamos -  
    16:00FT La Solana0 - 1Villarrubia -  
    15:30FT CP Villarrobledo3 - 2Guadalajara -  
    11:00FT CD Marchamalo0 - 2Calvo Sotelo -  
    11:00FT CD Quintanar del Rey1 - 0Atletico Ibanes -  
    11:00FT La Roda1 - 2Manchego -  
    11:00FT Tarancon1 - 1CD Madridejos -  
    11:00FT Tomelloso2 - 1Mora -  
  • Round 34
  • Wed 17 Apr 2019
  • 19:30FT Toledo1 - 0Villacanas -  
  • Round 33
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 17:00FT CD Madridejos0 - 2La Solana -  
    16:00FT Atletico Ibanes1 - 2CP Villarrobledo -  
    16:00FT Guadalajara0 - 4Albacete B -  
    16:00FT La Roda1 - 1CD Quintanar del Rey -  
    11:00FT CD Azuqueca2 - 4Toledo -  
  • Round 33
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 18:00FT Mora0 - 1Almagro CF -  
    17:15FT Villarrubia0 - 0CD Marchamalo -  
    17:00FT Calvo Sotelo1 - 1Tomelloso -  
    17:00FT Manchego0 - 0UD Socuellamos -  
    17:00FT Villacanas1 - 0Tarancon -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. UD Socuellamos 82 34 25 7 2 74 - 14 60 WDWWL
    2. Villarrubia 69 34 21 6 7 55 - 32 23 WDDWW
    3. CP Villarrobledo 66 34 20 6 8 61 - 38 23 WWDWW
    4. Toledo 61 34 19 4 11 61 - 41 20 WWWLL
    5. La Roda 52 33 14 10 9 40 - 31 9 LDDDW

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 35
  • Sun 28 Apr 2019
  • 16:00 Atletico Ibanes - La Roda -  
    16:00 Calvo Sotelo - La Solana -  
    16:00 CD Azuqueca - CP Villarrobledo -  
    16:00 CD Madridejos - Toledo -  
    16:00 Guadalajara - CD Quintanar del Rey -  
    16:00 Manchego - Almagro CF -  
    16:00 Mora - CD Marchamalo -  
    16:00 UD Socuellamos - Tomelloso -  
    16:00 Villacanas - Albacete B -  
    16:00 Villarrubia - Tarancon -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement