SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 18 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 16
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 17:00FT Toledo2 - 1CD Madridejos -  
    16:30FT Almagro CF2 - 1Manchego -  
    16:30FT CD Marchamalo0 - 0Mora -  
    16:30FT La Solana1 - 0Calvo Sotelo -  
    16:00FT Albacete B2 - 1Villacanas -  
    12:00FT Tomelloso1 - 4UD Socuellamos -  
    11:30FT CP Villarrobledo1 - 1CD Azuqueca -  
  • Round 16
  • Thu 06 Dec 2018
  • 16:30FT CD Quintanar del Rey2 - 0Guadalajara -  
    16:00Pst La Roda - Atletico Ibanes -  
    11:30FT Tarancon0 - 1Villarrubia -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. UD Socuellamos 40 16 12 4 0 36 - 6 30 WWWWW
    2. Villarrubia 33 16 10 3 3 25 - 11 14 WWWWW
    3. CP Villarrobledo 32 16 9 5 2 36 - 18 18 DDWDW
    4. Albacete B 29 16 8 5 3 25 - 15 10 WWWDD
    5. La Roda 27 15 7 6 2 21 - 13 8 LDDDL

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 17
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Almagro CF - Tomelloso -  
    16:00 Calvo Sotelo - Tarancon -  
    16:00 CD Azuqueca - CD Quintanar del Rey -  
    16:00 CD Madridejos - Albacete B -  
    16:00 Guadalajara - La Roda -  
    16:00 Manchego - Atletico Ibanes -  
    16:00 Mora - La Solana -  
    16:00 UD Socuellamos - CD Marchamalo -  
    16:00 Villacanas - CP Villarrobledo -  
    16:00 Villarrubia - Toledo -  
  • Round 18
  • Sat 22 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Albacete B - Villarrubia -  
    16:00 Atletico Ibanes - Guadalajara -  
    16:00 CD Marchamalo - Almagro CF -  
    16:00 CD Quintanar del Rey - Villacanas -  
    16:00 CP Villarrobledo - CD Madridejos -  
    16:00 La Roda - CD Azuqueca -  
    16:00 La Solana - UD Socuellamos -  
    16:00 Manchego - Tomelloso -  
    16:00 Tarancon - Mora -  
    16:00 Toledo - Calvo Sotelo -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement