SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 4 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 34
  • Thu 18 Apr 2019
  • 16:00FT Sestao River1 - 1JD Somorrostro -  
    11:00FT Club Bermeo3 - 3SD San Pedro -  
    11:00FT Ordizia KE0 - 0Beasain -  
    11:00FT San Ignacio1 - 0Real Sociedad C -  
    10:30FT Basconia1 - 2Balmaseda -  
    10:30FT Portugalete2 - 1Deusto -  
    10:15FT Santutxu2 - 0Lagun Onak -  
    10:15FT Sodupe1 - 0Santurtzi -  
  • Round 34
  • Wed 17 Apr 2019
  • 19:15FT Amurrio0 - 1Zamudio -  
    19:00FT Pasaia KE0 - 2Deportivo Alaves B -  
  • Round 33
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 11:00FT Beasain2 - 2Santutxu -  
    10:15FT Santurtzi1 - 4JD Somorrostro -  
  • Round 33
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 18:00FT Real Sociedad C4 - 1Pasaia KE -  
    17:00FT Balmaseda1 - 3San Ignacio -  
    17:00FT SD San Pedro1 - 2Amurrio -  
    17:00FT Sodupe3 - 1Club Bermeo -  
    16:30FT Deusto0 - 1Sestao River -  
    16:00FT Lagun Onak1 - 2Portugalete -  
    16:00FT Zamudio2 - 0Basconia -  
    15:00FT Deportivo Alaves B6 - 0Ordizia KE -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Portugalete 81 34 25 6 3 63 - 18 45 WWWLW
    2. Sestao River 74 34 22 8 4 68 - 30 38 DWWWD
    3. San Ignacio 58 34 16 10 8 60 - 30 30 WWWLL
    4. Deportivo Alaves B 58 34 16 10 8 59 - 36 23 WWDWD
    5. Basconia 55 34 15 10 9 56 - 43 13 LLWDW

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 35
  • Sun 28 Apr 2019
  • 16:00 Balmaseda - Amurrio -  
    16:00 Beasain - Pasaia KE -  
    16:00 Deportivo Alaves B - San Ignacio -  
    16:00 Deusto - Santutxu -  
    16:00 JD Somorrostro - Portugalete -  
    16:00 Lagun Onak - Ordizia KE -  
    16:00 Real Sociedad C - Basconia -  
    16:00 Santurtzi - Sestao River -  
    16:00 SD San Pedro - Sodupe -  
    16:00 Zamudio - Club Bermeo -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement