SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 18
  • Sun 16 Dec 2018
  • 17:00FT Arandina3 - 1Beroil Bupolsa -  
    17:00FT Cristo Atletico2 - 3Atletico Tordesillas -  
    17:00FT Real Avila0 - 2Almazan -  
    16:30FT Bembibre1 - 1Gimnastica Segoviana -  
    16:30FT Cultural Cebrerena0 - 4Zamora -  
    16:00FT Cultural Leonesa B1 - 2UD Santa Marta Tormes -  
    16:00FT La Baneza1 - 1Numancia B -  
  • Round 18
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 16:30FT La Granja1 - 3Atletico Astorga -  
    16:00FT Sporting Uxama0 - 2Burgos Promesas 2000 -  
    15:45FT Briviesca0 - 1La Virgen del Camino -  
  • Round 16
  • Thu 13 Dec 2018
  • 20:15FT Gimnastica Segoviana0 - 1Arandina -  

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Arandina 44 18 13 5 0 41 - 7 34 WWWDD
    2. Zamora 41 18 12 5 1 34 - 9 25 WWWWD
    3. Gimnastica Segoviana 40 18 12 4 2 36 - 11 25 DLWWW
    4. Numancia B 37 18 11 4 3 28 - 12 16 DWWWD
    5. Atletico Astorga 34 18 11 1 6 39 - 16 23 WLWWW

          Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 19
  • Sun 23 Dec 2018
  • 16:00 Almazan - La Granja -  
    16:00 Atletico Astorga - Arandina -  
    16:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Briviesca -  
    16:00 Beroil Bupolsa - Bembibre -  
    16:00 Burgos Promesas 2000 - Cultural Leonesa B -  
    16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Cristo Atletico -  
    16:00 La Virgen del Camino - La Baneza -  
    16:00 Numancia B - Cultural Cebrerena -  
    16:00 UD Santa Marta Tormes - Real Avila -  
    16:00 Zamora - Sporting Uxama -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement