SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Algeciras1 - 0Gerena -
  • 21
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Antequera5 - 0Atarfe Industrial -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Arroyo CP2 - 1Olivenza -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Caspe2 - 0Atletico de Monzon -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Castro FC0 - 1CD Cayon -
    17:00FT CD Ferriolense3 - 2Petra -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT CD Getxo1 - 0Anaitasuna -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT CD Tedeon2 - 4SD Logrones -
    17:00FT Choco1 - 2Compostela -
    17:00FT Noia0 - 4Arosa -
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Novelda CF1 - 0Silla -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Real Avila1 - 1La Virgen del Camino -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Ribadumia2 - 1Boiro -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Salmantino4 - 0San Jose de Soria -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT SD Oyonesa1 - 3CD Varea -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Sodupe2 - 1Basconia -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Terrassa2 - 1Castelldefels -
    17:00FT Textil Escudo1 - 2Velarde -
    17:00FT Tropezon1 - 1Rayo Cantabria -
    17:00FT Vimenor1 - 0Cultural Guarnizo -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Zamora2 - 1Real Burgos -
    17:00FT Zamudio2 - 0Club Bermeo -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:45FT Los Garres1 - 4Mar Menor -
    16:45FT Negreira0 - 1Barco -
    16:30FT Alondras1 - 2Bergantinos -
    16:30FT Arenteiro0 - 2Cultural Areas -
    16:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno2 - 0CD Alcala -
    16:30FT CA Pueblonuevo2 - 0UP Plasencia -
    16:30FT Cacereno2 - 0CP Amanecer -
    16:30FT Calamonte1 - 0Aceuchal -
    16:30FT CD Calahorra6 - 0River Ebro -
    16:30FT CD Madridejos2 - 0Pedroneras -
    16:30FT EDMF Churra1 - 0La Hoya Lorca B -
  • 21
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:30FT Motril4 - 1Martos CD -
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:30FT Orihuela2 - 0CD Castellon -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:30FT SD Ejea3 - 1CD Carinena -
    16:30FT SD Tarazona0 - 1CD Brea -
    16:30FT Utebo FC2 - 0SD Borja -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:15FT CD Marchamalo0 - 1Albacete B -
    16:15FT Huercal-Overa1 - 2Estudiantes CF -
  • 21
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:15FT Linares3 - 0Almeria B -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:15FT Ourense2 - 2Celtiga -
    16:15FT Sevilla C1 - 1Arcos -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:15FT UD Fraga0 - 1CD Robres -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:15FT Villalonga0 - 3Somozas -
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT Atletico de Pinto1 - 1Getafe B -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT Beroil Bupolsa5 - 0Atletico Tordesillas -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT CD Alfaro4 - 0CD Arnedo -
    16:00FT CD Pradejon3 - 0CP Calasancio -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT CDJ Tamarite1 - 0CD Binefar -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT Deportiva Minera1 - 1Aguilas CF -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT Illueca2 - 1Belchite 97 -
    16:00FT La Baneza3 - 2Almazan -
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT Leganes B1 - 0Alcobendas Sport -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT Murcia B0 - 0CD Cieza -
  • 21
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT Real Jaen1 - 0Huetor Vega -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT Sporting Uxama2 - 2Cultural Cebrerena -
    15:45FT Becerril0 - 1Bembibre -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 15:45FT Llanera1 - 1Gijon Industrial -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 15:45FT Numancia B0 - 2Unionistas de Salamanca -
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 13:00FT CD Marino1 - 1Union Puerto -
    13:00FT Estrella1 - 1Tenerife B -
    13:00FT Guimar1 - 4Las Palmas C -
    13:00FT SD Tenisca0 - 0Union Sur Yaiza -
    13:00FT UD Las Zocas1 - 0UD Lanzarote -
    13:00FT UD San Fernando2 - 2CD Mensajero -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:30FT Cartagena B3 - 4Pinatar CF -
    12:30FT CD Covadonga4 - 1Condal Club -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:30FT CD Valdefierro0 - 0AD Sabinanigo -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:30FT Jerez2 - 2Azuaga -
    12:30FT UC Ceares1 - 1El San Martin -
    12:15FT CD Iruna0 - 0CD Valle de Egues -
    12:15FT CD Villegas2 - 1Club Atletico Vianes -
    12:15FT EG El Palmar0 - 0Muleno -
    12:15FT Siero1 - 5Marino de Luanco -
    12:15FT Silva3 - 0Barbadas -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT AD Almudevar0 - 2La Almunia -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT AE Prat2 - 0Vilafranca -
    12:00FT Atletico Onubense0 - 0Guadalcacin -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Burgos Promesas 20001 - 2Arandina -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Castilleja1 - 1Atletico Espeleno -
    12:00FT CD Cabecense4 - 3Puente Genil -
    12:00FT CD Don Benito5 - 0Montijo -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT CD Sarinena0 - 4CD Teruel -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT CE Europa1 - 3Vilassar de Mar -
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT CF Borriol0 - 1Paiporta -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Conquense1 - 0Atletico Ibanes -
    12:00FT Extremadura UD B3 - 1Valdivia -
    12:00FT Gava0 - 2Cerdanyola dell Valles -
    12:00FT Guadalajara2 - 2Tomelloso -
  • 21
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Guadix3 - 1Villacarrillo -
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Internacional0 - 0Trival Valderas -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Laracha0 - 2Villalbes -
    12:00FT Lebrijana1 - 1Ciudad de Lucena -
  • 21
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Loja3 - 0Ciudad de Torredonjimeno -
    12:00FT Malaga B5 - 0UD San Pedro -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Miguelturreno3 - 3Almansa -
    12:00FT Minerva CF3 - 0CD Bala Azul -
    12:00FT Moralo CP2 - 1CD Santa Amalia -
    12:00FT Mosconia1 - 2Real Aviles -
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Paterna1 - 1Villarreal C -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Pobla de Mafumet1 - 2Espanyol B -
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon1 - 3Colmenar Viejo -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Praviano1 - 1Colunga -
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Rayo Vallecano B3 - 0San Fernando de Henares -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Roces3 - 0Valdesoto -
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT San Agustin del Guadalix1 - 1CD Mostoles -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT San Rafael1 - 3CD Llosetense -
    12:00FT Santboia1 - 0Granollers -
    12:00FT UD Socuellamos2 - 1CP Villarrobledo -
    12:00FT UE Figueres2 - 3Sant Andreu -
    12:00FT Utrera2 - 0UD Los Barrios -
  • 21
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT Velez2 - 2Atletico Mancha -
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 11:45FT Almazora1 - 0Crevillente Deportivo -
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 11:45FT Siete Villas1 - 2CD Laredo -
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 11:30FT AD Parla1 - 1Los Yebenes -
    11:30FT El Alamo2 - 1DAV Santa Ana -
    11:30FT Tres Cantos0 - 1RSD Alcala -
    11:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher0 - 0Alcorcon B -
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 11:15FT Santurtzi0 - 1Portugalete -
  • 20
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 20:00FT Recambios Colon0 - 2Torre Levante -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 19:00FT Manacor1 - 2Santanyi -
    19:00FT Mora2 - 1Almagro CF -
    19:00FT UP Langreo5 - 1Atletico de Lugones -
  • 18
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 18:30FT Balmaseda1 - 2Real Sociedad C -
  • 21
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 18:30FT El Palo3 - 1UD Maracena -
  • 18
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 18:30FT Sestao River2 - 0Santutxu -
    18:15FT Lagun Onak2 - 1Beasain -
    18:00FT Amurrio3 - 0Aurrera Vitoria -
  • 20
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 18:00FT Haria1 - 2Buzanada -
    18:00FT Panaderia Pulido0 - 0CD Vera -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 18:00FT Santfeliuenc0 - 3Asco -
    18:00FT Villarrubia1 - 1La Roda -
    18:00FT Xerez1 - 3Cadiz B -
    17:30FT Atletico Albericia2 - 0Samano -
    17:30FT Santa Catalina Atletico0 - 1UD Alcudia -
  • 20
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 17:30FT Santa Ursula2 - 2UD Villa de Santa Brigida -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 17:15FT Collerense2 - 2Constancia -
  • 20
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Bunol3 - 2Roda CF -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT L Hospitalet5 - 1Palamos -
    17:00FT Manchego0 - 3CD Azuqueca -
    17:00FT Naxara CD4 - 0Yague -
  • 21
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 17:00FT Rincon1 - 2Huetor Tajar -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 16:30FT AD San Juan2 - 2CD Baztan -
  • 18
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 16:30FT Atletico Astorga1 - 0Cristo Atletico -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 16:30FT Atletico Pulpileno2 - 0UCAM Murcia B -
    16:30FT Castuera1 - 0Diocesano -
    16:30FT CD Coria3 - 0CF Trujillo -
    16:30FT L´Entregu1 - 1CD Tuilla -
    16:30FT Oviedo B4 - 0CD Llanes -
  • 20
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 16:30FT UD Alzira2 - 0CD Eldense -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 16:30FT UD Poblense1 - 3Mallorca B -
    16:30FT UDC Txantrea1 - 0CD Pamplona -
    16:30FT UM Escobedo0 - 0Selaya -
    16:30FT Villacanas3 - 2CD Quintanar del Rey -
    16:30FT Yeclano1 - 1La Union -
    16:15FT AD Ceuta3 - 2San Roque de Lepe -
    16:00FT Binissalem2 - 2Platges de Calvia -
    16:00FT CD Agoncillo1 - 0Haro Deportivo -
    16:00FT CD Idoya0 - 2Corellano -
    16:00FT Son Cladera3 - 0CE Mercadal -
    15:45FT Casalarreina1 - 3UD Logrones B -
    15:45FT CD Cortes0 - 0CD Huarte -
    15:45FT Cirbonero3 - 1Beti Kozkor -
    15:45FT River Ega2 - 3Ardoi -
    15:30FT Cantolagua1 - 0UCD Burlades -
    15:30FT CD Berceo0 - 1CD Anguiano -
    15:30FT CD Subiza6 - 1CD Gares -
  • 20
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 15:30FT Elche B1 - 0Rayo Ibense -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 15:30FT Racing Santander B5 - 1CD Bezana -
  • 18
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 15:30FT SCD Durango1 - 2Deportivo Alaves B -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 15:30FT SD Barreda Balompie1 - 0EDM Santillana -
  • 20
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 13:30FT El Cotillo1 - 2UD Ibarra -
  • 19
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT CE Felanitx1 - 0CE Esporles -
  • 21
  • Sat 16 Dec 2017
  • 11:00FT Melistar2 - 1Juventud Torremolinos -
  • 19
  • Fri 15 Dec 2017
  • 20:45FT SD Solares0 - 1Gimnastica Torrelavega -
    20:30FT CD Oberena1 - 1UD Mutilvera -
  • 18
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 21:30FT Estudiantes CF1 - 0Los Garres -
    20:30FT Mar Menor1 - 1Minerva CF -
    20:00FT CD Alcala0 - 2Sevilla C -
  • 17
  • Wed 13 Dec 2017
  • 19:30FT Aurrera Vitoria0 - 0Sodupe -

          Spain: Tercera Division: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 18
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:30 JD Somorrostro - Deusto -  
  • 19
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:30 Reus Deportiu B - UA Horta -  
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 18:00 La Nucia - Levante B -  
  • 18
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Arcos - Castilleja -  
  • 20
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Atarfe Industrial - El Palo -  
  • 21
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Buzanada - El Cotillo -  
  • 18
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Cadiz B - Lebrijana -  
  • 21
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 CD Castellon - UD Alzira -  
    16:00 CD Eldense - Elche B -  
    16:00 CD Mensajero - Panaderia Pulido -  
    16:00 CD Vera - Haria -  
  • 20
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Huetor Vega - Antequera -  
  • 21
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Las Palmas C - CD Marino -  
    16:00 Levante B - Orihuela -  
    16:00 Los Llanos - UD San Fernando -  
    16:00 Olimpic De Xativa - Novelda CF -  
    16:00 Paiporta - Recambios Colon -  
    16:00 Rayo Ibense - Bunol -  
    16:00 Roda CF - Paterna -  
    16:00 Silla - CF Borriol -  
    16:00 Tenerife B - Guimar -  
    16:00 Torre Levante - La Nucia -  
    16:00 UD Ibarra - Estrella -  
    16:00 UD Lanzarote - Santa Ursula -  
  • 18
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 UD Las Zocas - Union Sur Yaiza -  
  • 20
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 UD San Pedro - Loja -  
  • 21
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 UD Villa de Santa Brigida - SD Tenisca -  
    16:00 Union Puerto - UD Las Zocas -  
    16:00 Villarreal C - Almazora -  
  • 18
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:30 Guadalcacin - AD Ceuta -  
    16:30 Guimar - UD Lanzarote -  
  • 20
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 16:30 Huetor Tajar - Motril -  
  • 18
  • Wed 20 Dec 2017
  • 18:00 CD Marino - UD Villa de Santa Brigida -  
    19:30 Atletico Espeleno - Utrera -  
    19:45 Gijon Industrial - CD Covadonga -  
    19:45 Marino de Luanco - Praviano -  
    20:00 Atletico de Lugones - L´Entregu -  
    20:00 CD Llanes - Roces -  
    20:00 Ciudad de Lucena - Algeciras -  
  • 18
  • Sat 23 Dec 2017
  • 18:00 CD Tuilla - Siero -  
  • 19
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 AD Sabinanigo - UD Fraga -  
  • 18
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Alcobendas Sport - San Agustin del Guadalix -  
    16:00 Alcorcon B - Rayo Vallecano B -  
  • 19
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Almazan - Sporting Uxama -  
    16:00 Anaitasuna - Santurtzi -  
    16:00 Arandina - Numancia B -  
    16:00 Atletico de Monzon - Utebo FC -  
    16:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Zamora -  
    16:00 Aurrera Vitoria - Zamudio -  
    16:00 Basconia - Amurrio -  
    16:00 Beasain - Sodupe -  
    16:00 Belchite 97 - AD Almudevar -  
    16:00 Bembibre - La Baneza -  
    16:00 CD Binefar - Illueca -  
    16:00 CD Brea - CDJ Tamarite -  
    16:00 CD Carinena - CD Sarinena -  
  • 18
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 CD Mostoles - AD Parla -  
  • 19
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 CD Robres - SD Tarazona -  
    16:00 CD Teruel - CD Valdefierro -  
    16:00 Club Bermeo - Balmaseda -  
  • 18
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Colmenar Viejo - Leganes B -  
  • 19
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Cristo Atletico - Beroil Bupolsa -  
    16:00 Cultural Cebrerena - Salmantino -  
  • 18
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 DAV Santa Ana - Tres Cantos -  
  • 19
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Deportivo Alaves B - JD Somorrostro -  
    16:00 Deusto - CD Getxo -  
  • 18
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 El Alamo - Los Yebenes -  
    16:00 Getafe B - Villaverde-Boetticher -  
  • 19
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 La Almunia - Caspe -  
    16:00 La Virgen del Camino - Atletico Astorga -  
    16:00 Portugalete - Lagun Onak -  
    16:00 Real Burgos - Becerril -  
    16:00 Real Sociedad C - Sestao River -  
  • 18
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 RSD Alcala - Internacional -  
    16:00 San Fernando de Henares - Pozuelo de Alarcon -  
  • 19
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 San Jose de Soria - Burgos Promesas 2000 -  
    16:00 Santutxu - SCD Durango -  
    16:00 SD Borja - SD Ejea -  
  • 18
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Trival Valderas - Atletico de Pinto -  
  • 19
  • Sun 24 Dec 2017
  • 16:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Real Avila -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement