SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019 (Spain) : Overview

      Spain: Tercera Division: 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 19:00FT Bembibre2 - 2La Baneza -
    19:00FT Las Rozas3 - 0CD Canillas -
    19:00FT Moralo CP1 - 1Azuaga -
    19:00FT Real Sociedad C0 - 1Santurtzi -
    18:45FT Naxara CD1 - 0CP Calasancio -
    18:30FT Atletico Pulpileno2 - 2Cartagena B -
    18:30FT Jerez2 - 2CD Coria -
    18:00FT Arosa2 - 3Alondras -
    18:00FT Calvo Sotelo2 - 0Atletico Ibanes -
    18:00FT CD Cieza1 - 1UCAM Murcia B -
    18:00FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno0 - 2El Palo -
    18:00FT Compostela2 - 1Silva -
    18:00FT Huercal-Overa4 - 4Aguilas CF -
    18:00FT Huetor Tajar1 - 1Alhaurin de la Torre -
    18:00FT Llerenense2 - 2Merida AD -
    18:00FT Mora1 - 2La Roda -
    18:00FT Olimpico de Totana3 - 2Muleno -
  • 6
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 18:00FT Terrassa2 - 1Sant Andreu -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 18:00FT UD Los Barrios1 - 0Puente Genil -
    18:00FT UD Socuellamos4 - 1CD Quintanar del Rey -
    18:00FT Villacanas0 - 0Manchego -
    18:00FT Zamora1 - 0Atletico Astorga -
    17:30FT CD Marchamalo1 - 0Toledo -
    17:30FT CD Torreperogil1 - 1Polideportivo Almeria -
    17:30FT CD Valdelacalzada2 - 2RCP Valverdeno -
    17:30FT Crevillente Deportivo1 - 0Atletico Saguntino -
    17:30FT Deportiva Minera3 - 3Murcia B -
    17:30FT Deusto0 - 0Sodupe -
    17:30FT Diocesano1 - 2Aceuchal -
  • 6
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT L Hospitalet4 - 0Asco -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT Olimpic De Xativa4 - 3Novelda CF -
    17:30FT Porrino Industrial2 - 2Ourense CF -
    17:30FT San Roque de Lepe1 - 0Guadalcacin -
    17:30FT Tomelloso1 - 1Albacete B -
  • 5
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT UD Alcudia3 - 2CE Felanitx -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT UD Alzira3 - 1Jove Espanol -
    17:30FT UD Santa Marta Tormes1 - 2Arandina -
    17:30FT Xerez2 - 0Conil -
    17:15FT Valdivia3 - 2UP Plasencia -
    17:00FT Alberite0 - 9SD Logrones -
    17:00FT Almagro CF0 - 2CP Villarrobledo -
    17:00FT Arenteiro0 - 2Laracha -
    17:00FT Atzeneta2 - 0Paterna -
    17:00FT Barco4 - 2Somozas -
    17:00FT Belchite 972 - 0CDJ Tamarite -
    17:00FT Boiro0 - 1Ribadumia -
    17:00FT Burgos Promesas 20001 - 1Almazan -
    17:00FT Caudal3 - 0Siero -
    17:00FT CD Alfaro2 - 3Yague -
    17:00FT CD Arnedo3 - 1SD Oyonesa -
    17:00FT CD Laredo5 - 0Ribamontan al Mar -
    17:00FT CD Madridejos0 - 2CD Azuqueca -
    17:00FT CD Tuilla1 - 3CD Lealtad -
    17:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva3 - 1Algar -
    17:00FT Choco5 - 2Villalbes -
    17:00FT Club Atletico Vianes2 - 1CDFC La Calzada -
    17:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana5 - 0Sporting Uxama -
    17:00FT Guadix2 - 0Linares -
    17:00FT Haro Deportivo6 - 1CD Agoncillo -
    17:00FT JD Somorrostro5 - 0Club Bermeo -
    17:00FT Martos CD1 - 1Antequera -
    17:00FT NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF1 - 2CAP Ciudad de Murcia -
    17:00FT Paiosaco1 - 2Bergantinos -
    17:00FT Racing DE Ferrol3 - 3Celtiga -
    17:00FT Rapid de Murillo0 - 3CD Anguiano -
    17:00FT Rincon2 - 0Real Jaen -
    17:00FT SD Tarazona6 - 0Calamocha -
    17:00FT Sestao River6 - 0Amurrio -
    17:00FT UD Ourense1 - 0Polvorin -
    17:00FT UM Escobedo5 - 0SD Torina -
    17:00FT Villarreal C0 - 0Silla -
    17:00FT Vimenor4 - 1Atletico Albericia -
    17:00FT Yeclano2 - 0Mazarron FC -
    16:45FT Colunga1 - 0Gijon Industrial -
    16:45FT Condal Club1 - 0Llanera -
    16:45FT Praviano1 - 0Universidad Oviedo -
    16:30FT Atletico de Monzon2 - 0Villanueva CF -
    16:30FT CD Naval1 - 4SD Solares -
    16:30FT CD Sarinena3 - 0La Almunia -
    16:30FT Corellano0 - 3Pena Sport -
    16:30FT El San Martin0 - 0Marino de Luanco -
    16:30FT Leganes B6 - 2Rayo Vallecano B -
    16:30FT Mar Menor1 - 0SFC Minerva -
    16:30FT San Lorenzo de Flumen0 - 2AD Almudevar -
  • 5
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 16:30FT Soller1 - 1Binissalem -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 16:15FT Beroil Bupolsa3 - 0Cultural Cebrerena -
    16:00FT Alcobendas Sport1 - 0Alcorcon B -
    16:00FT Cadiz B2 - 0Real Betis B -
    16:00FT CD Berceo0 - 1CD Autol -
    16:00FT CD Binefar1 - 1AD Sabinanigo -
    16:00FT CD Brea3 - 1SD Borja -
    16:00FT CD Robres0 - 2Utebo FC -
    16:00FT Cristo Atletico5 - 0Briviesca -
  • 6
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 16:00FT Reus Deportiu B3 - 4CE Europa -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 16:00FT San Claudio0 - 2CD Covadonga -
  • 5
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 16:00FT Santanyi1 - 1CE Mercadal -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 13:00FT River Melilla0 - 4Huetor Vega -
    12:30FT CD Marino0 - 0Las Palmas C -
    12:00FT La Cuadra1 - 0Union Viera -
    12:00FT Mensajero2 - 2Guimar -
    12:00FT Tenerife B1 - 0Buzanada -
    12:00FT UD San Fernando5 - 2El Castillo -
    12:00FT Union Sur Yaiza3 - 1Panaderia Pulido -
    12:00FT Villa Santa Brigida3 - 1UD Lanzarote -
    11:30FT EDMF Churra1 - 0Los Garres -
    11:30FT La Madalena de Morcin0 - 0CD Llanes -
  • 5
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:30FT Mallorca B1 - 2SD Formentera -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:15FT Alhaurino5 - 4Loja -
  • 6
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:00FT AE Prat2 - 0Castelldefels -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:00FT Arcos1 - 2Xerez Deportivo -
    11:00FT Arroyo CP0 - 2Cacereno -
    11:00FT Atarfe Industrial0 - 2Juventud Torremolinos -
    11:00FT Atletico Mancha1 - 2Motril -
    11:00FT Calamonte - Olivenza -
    11:00FT Castuera1 - 1Montijo -
  • 6
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:00FT Granollers2 - 0Vilafranca -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:00FT Paiporta1 - 0CD Acero -
  • 6
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:00FT Pobla de Mafumet3 - 4UE Sants -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon3 - 0CD Mostoles -
  • 6
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:00FT San Cristobal1 - 0UE Figueres -
    11:00FT Santboia1 - 0Martinenc -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 11:00FT Torre Levante0 - 0Orihuela -
    11:00FT UD Logrones B1 - 0CD Pradejon -
    11:00FT Utrera0 - 2Algeciras -
    11:00FT Velez2 - 1UD San Pedro -
  • 6
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 10:45FT FE Grama1 - 3Santfeliuenc -
  • 4
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 10:45FT Racing Santander B3 - 0Velarde -
    10:45FT Rinconeda Polanco3 - 2Textil Escudo -
    10:30FT AD Parla1 - 1DAV Santa Ana -
    10:30FT Casetas0 - 3San Juan de Mozarrifar -
    10:30FT Deportivo Alaves B0 - 2Balmaseda -
    10:30FT Extremadura UD B1 - 0CA Pueblonuevo -
    10:30FT Getafe B2 - 0Tres Cantos -
    10:30FT RCD Carabanchel0 - 1Atletico de Pinto -
    10:30FT RSD Alcala1 - 0San Agustin del Guadalix -
    10:30FT San Fernando de Henares3 - 2CD Vicalvaro -
    10:30FT Sevilla C1 - 2Cordoba B -
    10:30FT Trival Valderas1 - 1Villaverde-Boetticher -
    10:15FT Santutxu1 - 4San Ignacio -
    10:00FT La Union0 - 0Lorca FC -
    10:00FT Rayo Ibense1 - 1La Nucia -
    10:00FT Zaragoza B1 - 1Illueca -
  • 4
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 19:30FT Gerena1 - 0Ciudad de Lucena -
    19:00FT Ecija Balompie0 - 0Coria CF -
  • 5
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 18:30FT CD Ferriolense2 - 1Murense -
    18:30FT Platges de Calvia1 - 0Constancia -
  • 4
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 18:00FT Atletico Espeleno0 - 1Ceuta -
  • 5
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 18:00FT Manacor2 - 2UD Poblense -
    18:00FT Pena Deportiva1 - 1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -
  • 4
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 18:00FT Vilamarxant2 - 1Roda CF -
    18:00FT Villarrubia2 - 0Guadalajara -
    17:30FT Beasain3 - 1Zamudio -
    17:30FT La Solana0 - 3Tarancon -
    17:30FT Lagun Onak3 - 2SD San Pedro -
  • 6
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT Llagostera-costa Brava3 - 0Cerdanyola dell Valles -
  • 4
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT Osasuna B3 - 0CD Valle de Egues -
    17:30FT SD Revilla2 - 1Cultural Guarnizo -
    17:30FT UCD Burlades1 - 0Cantolagua -
    17:00FT Atletico Tordesillas1 - 1Cultural Leonesa B -
  • 5
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 17:00FT Llosetense3 - 2Son Cladera -
  • 4
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 17:00FT Mosconia1 - 1UC Ceares -
    Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /var/www/livescores_usr/httpdocs/soccer/util.php on line 581 Call Stack: 0.0000 233896 1. {main}() /var/www/livescores_usr/httpdocs/soccer/national.php:0 0.8852 749136 2. include('/var/www/livescores_usr/httpdocs/soccer/linkdata.php') /var/www/livescores_usr/httpdocs/soccer/national.php:114 1.1019 1826640 3. printStatsRow() /var/www/livescores_usr/httpdocs/soccer/linkdata.php:247
  • 5
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 17:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico43CE Esporles -
  • 4
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 17:00FT UD Las Zocas1 - 2Atletico Tacoronte -
    16:30FT CD Cortes0 - 1UD Mutilvera -
    16:30FT CD Huarte2 - 1UDC Txantrea -
    16:30FT Numancia B0 - 0La Granja -
    16:30FT Ordizia KE0 - 1Pasaia KE -
    16:30FT Portugalete2 - 1Basconia -
    16:30FT Real Aviles0 - 1L´Entregu -
    16:30FT Samano0 - 1CD Cayon -
    16:30FT Santa Ursula3 - 1UD Ibarra -
    16:30FT SD Barreda Balompie3 - 2Tropezon -
    16:00FT Avance Ezcabarte0 - 3AD San Juan -
    16:00FT CD Pamplona2 - 0Cirbonero -
    16:00FT Elche B1 - 2CD Eldense -
    16:00FT La Virgen del Camino0 - 3Real Avila -
    12:30FT Tamaraceite1 - 1SD Tenisca -
    10:00FT CD Varea1 - 3River Ebro -
  • 4
  • Fri 14 Sep 2018
  • 20:00FT CD Bezana1 - 1Siete Villas -
    19:45FT CD Baztan1 - 1Beti Onak -
    19:00FT CD Subiza1 - 1Ardoi -
    18:00FT Alesves1 - 2Beti Kozkor -
  • 4
  • Thu 13 Sep 2018
  • 19:00FT CD Cabecense1 - 1Lebrijana -
  • 5
  • Tue 11 Sep 2018
  • 18:00FT L Hospitalet1 - 1FE Grama -
    18:00FT Santfeliuenc1 - 2Granollers -
    17:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles1 - 1Terrassa -
    17:00FT UE Figueres0 - 1AE Prat -
    11:15FT UE Sants1 - 1Asco -
    11:00FT Castelldefels0 - 0Pobla de Mafumet -
    11:00FT CE Europa1 - 0Santboia -
    11:00FT Martinenc1 - 1San Cristobal -
    11:00FT Vilafranca0 - 3Llagostera-costa Brava -
    10:00FT UA Horta3 - 2Reus Deportiu B -

          Spain: Tercera Division: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 1
  • Thu 20 Sep 2018
  • 17:30 Loja - River Melilla -  
  • 5
  • Fri 21 Sep 2018
  • 21:00 Buzanada - Santa Ursula -  
    21:00 Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando -  
    21:00 Union Viera - Villa Santa Brigida -  
  • 5
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 15:30 Beti Onak - Ardoi -  
    15:45 SD Solares - SD Barreda Balompie -  
    16:00 AD San Juan - Corellano -  
    16:00 Atletico Albericia - CD Naval -  
    16:00 Basconia - Santutxu -  
    16:00 Beti Kozkor - CD Pamplona -  
    16:00 Cantolagua - Avance Ezcabarte -  
    16:00 Cirbonero - CD Huarte -  
    16:00 El Palo - Atletico Mancha -  
    16:00 Juventud Torremolinos - Huetor Tajar -  
    16:00 Las Palmas C - UD Ibarra -  
    16:00 Linares - Rincon -  
    16:00 Loja - Velez -  
    16:00 Motril - CD Torreperogil -  
    16:00 Real Sociedad C - Deportivo Alaves B -  
    16:00 Ribamontan al Mar - CD Bezana -  
    16:00 River Melilla - Guadix -  
    16:00 UD Mutilvera - Alesves -  
    16:00 UD San Pedro - Martos CD -  
    16:00 UDC Txantrea - UCD Burlades -  
    16:30 Balmaseda - Beasain -  
    16:30 Cultural Guarnizo - UM Escobedo -  
    16:30 SD San Pedro - Deusto -  
    16:30 SD Torina - Samano -  
    16:30 Zamudio - Lagun Onak -  
    16:45 Sodupe - JD Somorrostro -  
    17:00 CD Valle de Egues - CD Subiza -  
    17:00 Club Bermeo - Sestao River -  
  • 7
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 17:00 Santfeliuenc - Asco -  
  • 5
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 17:30 Siero - El San Martin -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 10:15 Santurtzi - Pasaia KE -  
    10:30 Alcorcon B - Getafe B -  
    10:30 Atletico de Pinto - Pozuelo de Alarcon -  
    10:30 CD Canillas - Leganes B -  
    10:30 CD Vicalvaro - Trival Valderas -  
    10:30 Rayo Vallecano B - RCD Carabanchel -  
    10:30 Real Betis B - UD Los Barrios -  
    10:30 RSD Alcala - AD Parla -  
    10:30 San Ignacio - Ordizia KE -  
    10:30 Tres Cantos - San Fernando de Henares -  
    10:30 Villaverde-Boetticher - Las Rozas -  
    10:45 Siete Villas - Vimenor -  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:00 AE Prat - San Cristobal -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:00 Albacete B - CD Marchamalo -  
    11:00 Alhaurin de la Torre - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno -  
    11:00 Azuaga - Valdivia -  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:00 Castelldefels - UE Sants -  
    11:00 Cerdanyola dell Valles - Granollers -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:00 DAV Santa Ana - Alcobendas Sport -  
    11:00 Guadalcacin - Arcos -  
    11:00 Huetor Vega - Polideportivo Almeria -  
    11:00 Marino de Luanco - San Claudio -  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:00 Martinenc - Reus Deportiu B -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:00 Montijo - Arroyo CP -  
    11:00 San Agustin del Guadalix - CD Mostoles -  
    11:00 SD Borja - San Lorenzo de Flumen -  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:00 UA Horta - Terrassa -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 11:00 UC Ceares - Caudal -  
    11:00 Universidad Oviedo - Colunga -  
    12:00 Atletico Tacoronte - Mensajero -  
    12:00 CD Marino - UD Las Zocas -  
    12:00 El Castillo - La Cuadra -  
    12:00 Guimar - Union Sur Yaiza -  
    12:00 SD Tenisca - Tenerife B -  
    12:00 UD Lanzarote - Tamaraceite -  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 15:30 UE Figueres - Santboia -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 16:00 AD Sabinanigo - Belchite 97 -  
    16:00 Aguilas CF - Deportiva Minera -  
    16:00 Algar - Lorca FC -  
    16:00 Algeciras - San Roque de Lepe -  
    16:00 Almazan - Zamora -  
    16:00 Alondras - Racing DE Ferrol -  
    16:00 Arandina - Briviesca -  
    16:00 Atletico Astorga - Numancia B -  
    16:00 Atletico de Monzon - CD Brea -  
    16:00 Atletico Saguntino - CD Eldense -  
    16:00 Bergantinos - Laracha -  
    16:00 CA Pueblonuevo - CD Valdelacalzada -  
    16:00 Cacereno - Moralo CP -  
    16:00 Calamonte - Extremadura UD B -  
    16:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - EDMF Churra -  
    16:00 Cartagena B - Huercal-Overa -  
    16:00 CD Acero - Olimpic De Xativa -  
    16:00 CD Agoncillo - Naxara CD -  
    16:00 CD Anguiano - Club Atletico Vianes -  
    16:00 CD Autol - CP Calasancio -  
    16:00 CD Azuqueca - Villarrubia -  
    16:00 CD Berceo - Rapid de Murillo -  
    16:00 CD Cayon - Rinconeda Polanco -  
    16:00 CD Coria - Castuera -  
    16:00 CD Lealtad - Praviano -  
    16:00 CD Llanes - CD Covadonga -  
    16:00 CD Pradejon - CD Alfaro -  
    16:00 CD Quintanar del Rey - Almagro CF -  
    16:00 CDFC La Calzada - CD Varea -  
    16:00 Celtiga - UD Ourense -  
    16:00 Ceuta - Lebrijana -  
    16:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - Atletico Pulpileno -  
    16:00 Conil - Cadiz B -  
    16:00 Cordoba B - Utrera -  
    16:00 Coria CF - Gerena -  
    16:00 Crevillente Deportivo - Atzeneta -  
    16:00 Cultural Cebrerena - Bembibre -  
    16:00 Cultural Leonesa B - Gimnastica Segoviana -  
    16:00 Jove Espanol - Paiporta -  
    16:00 La Almunia - SD Tarazona -  
    16:00 La Baneza - Cristo Atletico -  
    16:00 La Granja - La Virgen del Camino -  
    16:00 La Nucia - Torre Levante -  
    16:00 La Roda - UD Socuellamos -  
    16:00 Los Garres - Mar Menor -  
    16:00 Mazarron FC - NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF -  
    16:00 Muleno - Yeclano -  
    16:00 Murcia B - Olimpico de Totana -  
    16:00 Novelda CF - Rayo Ibense -  
    16:00 Olivenza - UP Plasencia -  
    16:00 Orihuela - Villarreal C -  
    16:00 Ourense CF - Barco -  
    16:00 Paiosaco - Compostela -  
    16:00 Paterna - Vilamarxant -  
    16:00 Polvorin - Porrino Industrial -  
    16:00 Racing Santander B - SD Revilla -  
    16:00 Real Avila - Atletico Tordesillas -  
    16:00 Ribadumia - Choco -  
    16:00 River Ebro - Alberite -  
    16:00 Roda CF - UD Alzira -  
    16:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar - Zaragoza B -  
    16:00 SD Logrones - UD Logrones B -  
    16:00 SD Oyonesa - Haro Deportivo -  
    16:00 SFC Minerva - CD Cieza -  
    16:00 Silla - Elche B -  
    16:00 Silva - Arosa -  
    16:00 Somozas - Boiro -  
    16:00 Sporting Uxama - Beroil Bupolsa -  
    16:00 UCAM Murcia B - La Union -  
    16:00 UD Santa Marta Tormes - Burgos Promesas 2000 -  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 16:00 Vilafranca - FE Grama -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 16:00 Villacanas - CD Madridejos -  
    16:00 Villalbes - Arenteiro -  
    16:00 Villanueva CF - Calamocha -  
    16:00 Yague - CD Arnedo -  
    16:30 AD Almudevar - CD Robres -  
    16:30 Amurrio - Portugalete -  
    16:30 Atletico Ibanes - Mora -  
    16:30 CDJ Tamarite - Casetas -  
    16:30 Ciudad de Lucena - Sevilla C -  
    16:30 Illueca - CD Sarinena -  
    16:30 La Madalena de Morcin - Condal Club -  
    16:30 Pena Sport - Osasuna B -  
    16:30 Utebo FC - CD Binefar -  
    16:30 Velarde - Tropezon -  
    16:45 Gijon Industrial - Mosconia -  
    17:00 CD Baztan - CD Cortes -  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 17:00 L Hospitalet - Pobla de Mafumet -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 17:00 Manchego - Tarancon -  
    17:00 Merida AD - Jerez -  
    17:00 Puente Genil - Ecija Balompie -  
    17:00 RCP Valverdeno - Diocesano -  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 17:00 Sant Andreu - Llagostera-costa Brava -  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 17:00 Textil Escudo - CD Laredo -  
    17:00 Xerez Deportivo - CD Cabecense -  
    17:30 Aceuchal - Llerenense -  
    17:30 Antequera - Atarfe Industrial -  
    17:30 Atletico Espeleno - Xerez -  
    17:30 L´Entregu - CD Tuilla -  
    17:30 Llanera - Real Alives -  
    17:30 Real Jaen - Alhaurino -  
    18:00 CP Villarrobledo - Tomelloso -  
    18:00 Toledo - La Solana -  
    19:00 Guadalajara - Calvo Sotelo -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement