SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Sweden: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Sweden: Allsvenskan
  • final
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:45FT IF Brommapojkarna1 - 2Vasby United (1 - 0)
  • final
  • Thu 22 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT Vasby United0 - 1IF Brommapojkarna (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 AIK Stockholm - Ostersunds FK -
    14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Orebro SK -
    14:00 kalmar FF - Sirius -
    16:30 Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoping -
    16:30 Vasby United - IFK Goteborg -
  • 1
  • Mon 01 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Djurgardens IF - GIF Sundsvall -
    18:00 IF Elfsborg - Hammarby FF -
    18:00 Malmo FF - BK Hacken -
  • 2
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 BK Hacken - Helsingborg -
    15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Malmo FF -

          Sweden: Superettan
  • final
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT IFK Varnamo2 - 2Syrianska FC (0 - 1)
    14:30FT Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 0Oskarshamns AIK (2 - 0)
  • final
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT Syrianska FC1 - 0IFK Varnamo (0 - 0)
    16:45FT Oskarshamns AIK4 - 2Varbergs BoIS FC (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 13:30 IF Brommapojkarna - Vasteras SK FK -
    16:00 Mjallby AIF - Varbergs BoIS FC -
    16:00 Orgryte IS - Norrby IF -
    16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Gais -
  • 1
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 14:00 Osters IF - dalkurd FF -
    16:30 Syrianska FC - Degerfors IF -
  • 1
  • Mon 01 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 IK brage - IK Frej -
  • 1
  • Tue 02 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Halmstad -
  • 2
  • Fri 05 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Gais - Osters IF -

          Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
  • 30
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT Carlstad United BK1 - 1Karlslunds IF (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Nykopings BIS4 - 0FC Linkoping City (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Rynninge IK2 - 1Umea FC (1 - 1)
    15:00FT skelleftea FF2 - 6Akropolis IF (0 - 5)
    15:00FT Sollentuna FK1 - 1Sandvikens IF (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Syrianska FC3 - 1Assyriska FF (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Team TG FF5 - 0BK Forward (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Vasteras SK FK4 - 1Syrianska Botkyrka (1 - 0)
  • 29
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka5 - 3skelleftea FF (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Assyriska FF0 - 2Carlstad United BK (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Umea FC1 - 2Nykopings BIS (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Akropolis IF1 - 2Vasteras SK FK (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Karlslunds IF2 - 2Team TG FF (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Rynninge IK - Akropolis IF -  
    14:00 karlstad BK - vasalunds IF -  
    15:00 Karlslunds IF - IF Sylvia -  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Apr 2019
  • 14:00 Carlstad United BK - BK Forward -  
    14:00 FC Linkoping City - bodens BK -  
    14:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK -  
    15:00 Nykopings BIS - Gefle IF -  
    15:00 Team TG FF - Umea FC -  

          Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra
  • 30
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Angelholms FF0 - 3Tvaakers If (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Eskilsminne IF1 - 4Mjallby AIF (1 - 3)
    14:00FT Husqvarna FF2 - 3Grebbestads IF (0 - 0)
    14:00FT IK oddevold0 - 3Oskarshamns AIK (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Kristianstad FC1 - 0Atvidabergs FF (0 - 0)
    14:00FT ljungSKile SK2 - 1Skovde AIK (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Torns IF1 - 1Fk Karlskrona (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Utsiktens BK0 - 1lunds BK (0 - 0)
  • 29
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Oskarshamns AIK4 - 0Angelholms FF (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Fk Karlskrona1 - 3Eskilsminne IF (1 - 3)
    15:00FT Mjallby AIF4 - 1Kristianstad FC (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Torns IF - IK oddevold -  
    14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Atvidabergs FF -  
    14:00 Utsiktens BK - Tvaakers If -  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin - Skovde AIK -  
    15:00 IFK Varnamo - Oskarshamns AIK -  
    15:00 Landskrona BoIS - FC Trollhaettan -  
    15:00 ljungSKile SK - Lindome Gif -  
    16:00 Kristianstad FC - lunds BK -  

          Sweden: Division 1
  • final
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT Karlslunds IF1 - 0IFK Haninge BRB (0 - 0)
  • final
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT Fk Karlskrona2 - 2FC Trollhaettan (1 - 0)
  • final
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT IFK Haninge BRB2 - 2Karlslunds IF (0 - 1)
    19:00FT FC Trollhaettan2 - 1Fk Karlskrona (1 - 0)

          Sweden: FA Cup
  • SF
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 18:15PEN AIK Stockholm6 - 7
    (5 - 6)
    Vasby United * (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 18:15AET Djurgardens IF2 - 3BK Hacken * (2 - 1)

          Sweden: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 08 Nov 2015
  • 19:30FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 0IFK Goteborg (3 - 0)

          Sweden: Damallsvenskan
  • 22
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 14:30FT Eskilstuna Utd W4 - 1Ifk Kalmar W (3 - 0)
    14:30FT Hammarby IF DFF W0 - 3Vittsjo Gik W (0 - 1)
    14:30FT IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W1 - 0Djurgarden W (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W4 - 2Rosengard W (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Linkopings W0 - 0Kristianstads DFF W (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Pitea IF W6 - 1Vaxjo DFF W (2 - 1)
  • 21
  • Tue 23 Oct 2018
  • 18:00FT Djurgarden W2 - 2Linkopings W (1 - 1)
  • 21
  • Mon 22 Oct 2018
  • 17:30FT Rosengard W1 - 0Pitea IF W (1 - 0)
  • 21
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Vittsjo Gik W4 - 0Eskilstuna Utd W (3 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 14:00 Kungsbacka DFF W - Kopparbergs/Goteb W -
  • 1
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 12:00 Eskilstuna Utd W - Rosengard W -
    13:00 Kristianstads DFF W - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W -
    14:00 Pitea IF W - Djurgarden W -
    15:00 KIF Orebro DFF W - Vittsjo Gik W -
  • 1
  • Wed 17 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Linkopings W - Vaxjo DFF W -

          Sweden: 2 Division
  • 3
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT IFK Berga1 - 1FC Trollhaettan (1 - 0)
    13:00FT IFK Haninge BRB3 - 0Hudiksvalls Ff (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT IS Halmia4 - 1IFK Berga (2 - 0)

          Sweden: Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • 26
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT FC Trollhaettan1 - 3karlstad BK (0 - 1)
    14:00FT IFK Uddevalla3 - 1torslanda IK (1 - 0)
    14:00FT IK Gauthiod7 - 4Hisingsbacka FC (3 - 0)
    14:00FT karlstad BK1 - 1Skoftebyns IF (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF6 - 1Vaenersborgs FK (1 - 0)
    14:00FT stenungsunds IF3 - 2Vaargaarda IK (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Vaenersborgs IF0 - 1Nordvaermland FF (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 IK Gauthiod - Grebbestads IF -  
    13:00 Nordvaermland FF - IFK Aamaal -  
    13:00 stenungsunds IF - Savedalens IF -  
    13:00 Vaargaarda IK - Tidaholms -  
    13:00 Vaenersborgs IF - torslanda IK -  
    14:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - IFK Uddevalla -  
    15:00 Lidkoepings FK - Vaenersborgs FK -  
  • 2
  • Fri 12 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Tidaholms - Vaenersborgs IF -  

          Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • 26
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 12:00FT FC Gute3 - 1Gamla Upsala SK (2 - 1)
    12:00FT IFK Mora FK0 - 4Bollnaes GIF FF (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Karlbergs Bk1 - 0BKV Norrtaelje (0 - 0)
    12:00FT SKiljebo SK2 - 0Valbo FF (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Sundbybergs IK2 - 2IFK Lidingoe (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Taeby FK3 - 3Stromsbergs If (1 - 0)
    12:00FT vasalunds IF2 - 0IFK Stocksund (0 - 0)
  • 25
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT Bollnaes GIF FF2 - 2Sundbybergs IK (1 - 1)
    14:00FT IFK Stocksund4 - 1FC Gute (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Enkoping - SKiljebo SK -  
    13:00 Karlbergs Bk - Hudiksvalls Ff -  
    13:00 Sundbybergs IK - Valbo FF -  
    14:00 Gamla Upsala SK - IFK Stocksund -  
    14:00 Kungsaengens IF - IFK Mora FK -  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Apr 2019
  • 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Lidingoe -  
    14:00 Taeby FK - FC Gute -  

          Sweden: Division 2 Norrland
  • 26
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 13:00FT Gaellivare Malmbergets FF0 - 5Friska Viljor FC (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Haernoesands FF2 - 5Kramfors-Alliansen (0 - 3)
    13:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff5 - 2IFK Luleaa (2 - 2)
    13:00FT IFK Ostersund1 - 0Gottne IF (0 - 0)
    13:00FT IFK Umeaa2 - 2Ytterhogdals IK (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Piteaa1 - 2bodens BK (1 - 2)
    13:00FT Taefteaa IK2 - 3IFK Timraa (2 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 12:00 Piteaa - IFK Ostersund -  
    13:00 Anundsjoe IF - Gottne IF -  
    13:00 skelleftea FF - IFK Umeaa -  
    14:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - IFK Luleaa -  
    15:30 Ytterhogdals IK - Sandviks IK -  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 IFK Timraa - Friska Viljor FC -  
    14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Taefteaa IK -  

          Sweden: Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • 26
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 13:00FT Asarums IF FK2 - 0IFK Haessleholm (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Assyriska Turabdin5 - 0Naessjoe FF (3 - 0)
    13:00FT IFK Berga3 - 0Dalstorps If (2 - 0)
    13:00FT IFK Hassleholm3 - 2Raeppe GOIF (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Nosaby IF5 - 3Oesterlen FF (3 - 3)
    13:00FT Raaslaetts SK5 - 0Lindsdals IF (3 - 0)
    13:00FT Soelvesborgs GOIF1 - 1Ifoe Bromoella IF (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Fk Karlskrona - Nosaby IF -  
    13:00 IFK Berga - IFK Haessleholm -  
    13:00 IFK Hassleholm - Asarums IF FK -  
    14:00 Dalstorps If - Naessjoe FF -  
    14:00 Oesterlen FF - Husqvarna FF -  
    14:00 Raeppe GOIF - Ifoe Bromoella IF -  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd - Raaslaetts SK -  

          Sweden: Division 2 Ostra Svealand
  • 22
  • Sun 12 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)
    14:00FT sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)
    14:00FT tyreso FF4 - 2Vasby United (4 - 2)
    14:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)
    14:00FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 Sodra Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Angelholms FF2 - 1ystads if FF (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Hogaborgs BK0 - 4Mjallby AIF (0 - 4)
    14:00FT Holvikens GIF4 - 2ljungby IF (4 - 2)
    14:00FT Karlskrona AIF2 - 2IF limhamn bunkeflo (2 - 2)
    14:00FT kristianstads FF0 - 4lunds BK (0 - 4)
    14:00FT laholms FK0 - 1Hassleholm (0 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sun 05 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Hassleholm3 - 1Karlskrona AIF (3 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • 26
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 13:00FT AFK Linkoeping0 - 2Enskede IK (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Huddinge IF6 - 2Nora-Pershyttan BK (1 - 1)
    13:00FT IFK Haninge BRB2 - 0Vaermbols FC (0 - 0)
    13:00FT IK sleipner4 - 0eskilstuna city FK (0 - 0)
    13:00FT motala AIF FK1 - 2IF Sylvia (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Newroz FC1 - 1Ifk Aspudden-Tellus (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Soedertaelje FK2 - 4Vaermdoe IF (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 12:00 Enskede IK - IFK Haninge BRB -  
    15:00 motala AIF FK - Syrianska Botkyrka -  
    15:00 Soedertaelje FK - Ifk Aspudden-Tellus -  
    16:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - AFK Linkoeping -  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Apr 2019
  • 15:00 Assyriska FF - Assyriska If -  
    16:00 Vaermbols FC - Tyresoe -  
  • 1
  • Mon 08 Apr 2019
  • 18:30 Newroz FC - Huddinge IF -  
  • 2
  • Fri 12 Apr 2019
  • 18:30 Ifk Aspudden-Tellus - Enskede IK -  

          Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • 26
  • Sun 21 Oct 2018
  • 13:00FT FC Rosengard4 - 0Ksf Prespa Birlik (3 - 0)
    13:00FT Hittarps Ik0 - 0IFK Malmo FK (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Hoegaborgs BK0 - 7Vinbergs IF (0 - 4)
    13:00FT IS Halmia3 - 2BK Olympic (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Lindome Gif4 - 0Assyriska Bk (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Ullareds IK4 - 2Savedalens IF (2 - 2)
    13:00FT Varbergs GIF FK4 - 1Kvanrnby IK (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Fri 05 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 Assyriska Bk - Ullareds IK -  
  • 1
  • Sat 06 Apr 2019
  • 13:00 Ksf Prespa Birlik - Stafsinge IF -  
    14:00 Vinbergs IF - Qviding FIF -  
    15:00 Angelholms FF - IS Halmia -  
  • 1
  • Sun 07 Apr 2019
  • 12:00 Onsala - Hittarps Ik -  
  • 1
  • Mon 08 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 FC Rosengard - BK Olympic -  
    18:00 IFK Malmo FK - Esloevs -  

          Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Svealand
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 15:00FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)
    15:00FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)
    15:00FT Rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)
    15:00FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)
    15:00FT slatta SK3 - 0IFK Olme (3 - 0)
    15:00FT stromtorps IK2 - 3Karlslunds IF (2 - 3)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement