SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Switzerland: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Switzerland: Super League
  • 25
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 16:00FT FC Basel 18932 - 2BSC Young Boys (1 - 2)
    16:00FT FC Thun1 - 1FC Luzern (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Zurich2 - 1Neuchatel Xamax FC (0 - 0)
  • 25
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 19:00FT FC ST. Gallen0 - 2FC Lugano (0 - 1)
  • 26
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 19:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -
    19:00 FC Sion - FC Zurich -
  • 26
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC ST. Gallen -
    15:00 Grasshoppers - FC Lugano -
    15:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC Thun -
  • 27
  • Wed 03 Apr 2019
  • 19:00 FC Lugano - Neuchatel Xamax FC -
    19:00 FC ST. Gallen - Grasshoppers -
    19:00 FC Zurich - FC Basel 1893 -
  • 27
  • Thu 04 Apr 2019
  • 19:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -
    19:00 FC Thun - FC Sion -

          Switzerland: Challenge League
  • 25
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 15:00FT FC Winterthur0 - 1FC Aarau (0 - 1)
    14:30FT FC Chiasso3 - 1FC WIL 1900 (1 - 1)
  • 25
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 17:30FT FC Schaffhausen0 - 2Lausanne (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Rapperswil1 - 2Servette FC (1 - 0)
  • 25
  • Fri 15 Mar 2019
  • 20:00FT SC Kriens2 - 1FC Vaduz (0 - 0)
  • 26
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 Servette FC - FC Winterthur -
  • 26
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 17:00 Lausanne - FC Chiasso -
    17:30 FC WIL 1900 - SC Kriens -
    18:00 FC Vaduz - Rapperswil -
    19:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen -
  • 27
  • Tue 02 Apr 2019
  • 18:00 FC Vaduz - FC WIL 1900 -
    19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur -
    19:00 SC Kriens - FC Aarau -
  • 27
  • Wed 03 Apr 2019
  • 19:00 Lausanne - Servette FC -
    19:00 Rapperswil - FC Chiasso -

          Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion
  • 20
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:00FT Stade Nyonnais0 - 2FC Basel II (0 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 17:30FT Yverdon-Sport FC0 - 0AC Bellinzona (0 - 0)
    17:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy5 - 0Sion II (2 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Bavois2 - 1FC Zurich II (1 - 1)
    16:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern0 - 1Munsingen (0 - 0)
    16:00FT SC Cham1 - 0FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (0 - 0)
    16:00FT SC YF Juventus0 - 1FC Koniz (0 - 1)
    15:00FT SC Bruhl3 - 2FC Wohlen (1 - 0)
  • 21
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 FC Basel II - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -  
    15:00 Sion II - SC YF Juventus -  
    16:00 FC Koniz - SC Bruhl -  
    16:00 FC Zurich II - Stade Nyonnais -  
    17:30 FC Wohlen - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -  
    17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Cham -  
  • 21
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Breitenrain Bern -  
    14:30 Munsingen - FC Bavois -  

          Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1
  • 18
  • Wed 20 Mar 2019
  • 20:00FT Team Vaud U212 - 0Bulle (1 - 0)
  • 18
  • Tue 19 Mar 2019
  • 19:30FT Fribourg0 - 4FC Echallens (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:30FT FC Oberwallis Naters1 - 2Etoile Carouge FC (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 17:30FT Lancy2 - 1Vevey (2 - 1)
    17:00FT Bulle3 - 1Meyrin (2 - 0)
    17:00FT CS Chenois2 - 3BSC Young Boys II (1 - 2)
    17:00FT FC Azzurri 90 LS2 - 2Fribourg (2 - 0)
    17:00FT FC Echallens0 - 0Martigny Sports (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Thun II4 - 0Team Vaud U21 (0 - 0)
  • 18
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Oberwallis Naters -  
  • 15
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 17:00 CS Chenois - Team Vaud U21 -  
  • 18
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 17:30 Vevey - Thun II -  
  • 19
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 Lancy - Etoile Carouge FC -  

          Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 15:00FT FC Biel-Bienne3 - 1SR Delemont (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Grasshopper II0 - 0FC Langenthal (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 20:00FT FC Black Stars4 - 1Solothurn (1 - 0)
    18:00FT FC Bassecourt3 - 1SC Buochs (1 - 0)
    17:00FT SC Zofingen3 - 0BSC Old Boys (1 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Luzern II0 - 1Zug 94 (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Schotz0 - 2SC Goldau (0 - 1)
  • 15
  • Tue 12 Mar 2019
  • 20:00FT FC Luzern II2 - 0SC Goldau (0 - 0)
  • 18
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 16:00 SC Goldau - FC Bassecourt -  
  • 18
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 14:30 SR Delemont - SC Zofingen -  
  • 18
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 Zug 94 - FC Black Stars -  

          Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3
  • 17
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 15:30FT FC Kosova2 - 1FC Gossau (1 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 16:00FT FC Red Star Zurich0 - 2FC Baden (0 - 1)
    16:00FT FC United Zurich2 - 2FC St. Gallen II (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Thalwil0 - 3Hongg (0 - 3)
    16:00FT Wettswil-bonstetten2 - 1Linth (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Eschen0 - 3FC Tuggen (0 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Mendrisio0 - 3Winterthur II (0 - 1)
  • 18
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 17:00 Winterthur II - Thalwil -  
  • 18
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 FC Gossau - Wettswil-bonstetten -  
  • 18
  • Wed 27 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 FC Baden - FC Kosova -  

          Switzerland: FA Cup
  • QF
  • Wed 06 Mar 2019
  • 18:05FT FC Luzern4 - 0BSC Young Boys (1 - 0)
  • QF
  • Thu 28 Feb 2019
  • 20:15FT FC Zurich2 - 1SC Kriens (1 - 1)
    19:30FT FC Thun3 - 2FC Lugano (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 23 Apr 2019
  • 19:15 FC Luzern - FC Thun -
  • SF
  • Thu 25 Apr 2019
  • 19:15 FC Zurich - FC Basel 1893 -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement