SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Switzerland: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Switzerland: Super League
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT FC ST. Gallen2 - 3BSC Young Boys (1 - 3)
    16:00FT FC Zurich1 - 2FC Sion (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC2 - 3Grasshoppers (0 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Lugano1 - 4FC Luzern (0 - 1)
    19:00FT FC Thun4 - 2FC Basel 1893 (1 - 2)
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -
    19:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC Zurich -
  • 15
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 -
    16:00 FC Sion - FC Thun -
    16:00 Grasshoppers - FC ST. Gallen -

          Switzerland: Challenge League
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT FC Vaduz0 - 2FC WIL 1900 (0 - 2)
    15:00FT FC Aarau3 - 0Rapperswil (3 - 0)
    14:30FT SC Kriens1 - 1Lausanne (0 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 17:30FT FC Schaffhausen3 - 2FC Chiasso (3 - 1)
  • 14
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT FC Winterthur1 - 3Servette FC (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Fri 23 Nov 2018
  • 20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau -
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 17:00 Lausanne - FC Winterthur -
    19:00 Servette FC - FC Vaduz -
  • 15
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 14:30 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens -
    16:00 Rapperswil - FC WIL 1900 -

          Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion
  • 17
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT Munsingen1 - 1SC Cham (1 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 17:30FT FC Wohlen1 - 5Stade Nyonnais (0 - 1)
    16:30FT SC Bruhl2 - 1SC YF Juventus (0 - 1)
    16:00FT FC Koniz2 - 2FC Bavois (0 - 2)
    16:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1 - 4FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Basel II1 - 1Yverdon-Sport FC (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Sion II0 - 1FC Breitenrain Bern (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 16:00 FC Zurich II - AC Bellinzona -  

          Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1
  • 10
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT Etoile Carouge FC3 - 2Vevey (2 - 1)
    16:00FT FC Echallens2 - 1Lancy (1 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT Team Vaud U213 - 1FC Oberwallis Naters (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Thun II1 - 0Lancy (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Vevey2 - 2FC Echallens (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 02 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 FC Oberwallis Naters - Vevey -  
    16:00 CS Chenois - Team Vaud U21 -  
    17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Etoile Carouge FC -  
    17:00 FC Echallens - BSC Young Boys II -  
    17:30 Lancy - Bulle -  
    18:00 Fribourg - Martigny Sports -  
  • 15
  • Sun 03 Mar 2019
  • 16:00 Thun II - Meyrin -  

          Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT FC Bassecourt0 - 0FC Luzern II (0 - 0)
    17:00FT FC Langenthal0 - 2SR Delemont (0 - 0)
    17:00FT SC Buochs4 - 0BSC Old Boys (2 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Schotz1 - 4FC Black Stars (0 - 0)
    16:00FT SC Goldau4 - 4Grasshopper II (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Solothurn2 - 0SC Zofingen (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Zug 943 - 1FC Biel-Bienne (1 - 0)
  • 10
  • Wed 07 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT Grasshopper II2 - 0FC Luzern II (1 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sun 04 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT FC Langenthal1 - 1BSC Old Boys (0 - 1)
  • 15
  • Sat 02 Mar 2019
  • 16:00 FC Schotz - SC Buochs -  
    16:00 SR Delemont - BSC Old Boys -  
    17:00 SC Zofingen - Zug 94 -  
    18:00 FC Black Stars - FC Bassecourt -  
  • 15
  • Sun 03 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 FC Biel-Bienne - FC Langenthal -  
    16:00 Grasshopper II - Solothurn -  

          Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3
  • 14
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 15:30FT FC Kosova0 - 2Thalwil (0 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT FC Baden3 - 0FC Mendrisio (1 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Gossau3 - 1FC Tuggen (1 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Red Star Zurich3 - 1FC United Zurich (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Hongg1 - 1Wettswil-bonstetten (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT Linth4 - 2Winterthur II (1 - 0)
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:30FT FC St. Gallen II2 - 3Eschen (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 02 Mar 2019
  • 15:00 Eschen - Hongg -  
    16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC St. Gallen II -  
    16:00 FC Red Star Zurich - FC Gossau -  
    16:00 FC United Zurich - FC Kosova -  
    16:00 Thalwil - FC Baden -  
    16:00 Wettswil-bonstetten - Winterthur II -  
  • 15
  • Sun 03 Mar 2019
  • 16:00 Linth - FC Tuggen -  

          Switzerland: FA Cup
  • 1/8
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 20:15AET FC ST. Gallen1 - 2FC Sion * (0 - 0)
    19:35FT Rapperswil1 - 4SC Kriens (0 - 1)
    19:30FT FC Chiasso0 - 2FC Luzern (0 - 0)
  • 1/8
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 20:30AET * FC Lugano3 - 1Neuchatel Xamax FC (0 - 0)
    20:00FT FC Red Star Zurich2 - 3FC Zurich (1 - 3)
    20:00PEN FC WIL 19003 - 5
    (2 - 4)
    FC Thun * (0 - 0)
    20:00FT FC Winterthur0 - 1FC Basel 1893 (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Stade Nyonnais0 - 1BSC Young Boys (0 - 0)
  • QF
  • Wed 27 Feb 2019
  • 18:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -
    20:30 FC Sion - FC Basel 1893 -
  • QF
  • Thu 28 Feb 2019
  • 19:30 FC Thun - FC Lugano -
    20:15 FC Zurich - SC Kriens -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement