SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Turkey: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Turkey: Super Lig
  • 6
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Trabzonspor3 - 4Alanyaspor (3 - 1)  
  • 5
  • Mon 18 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Besiktas2 - 0Konyaspor (1 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Alanyaspor1 - 4Fenerbahce (1 - 2)  
    18:00FT Goztepe3 - 2Genclerbirligi (2 - 1)  
    15:00FT Istanbul BB2 - 2Trabzonspor (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Osmanlispor2 - 4Sivasspor (2 - 4)  
  • 5
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Akhisar Belediye2 - 1Kardemir Karabukspor (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Galatasaray2 - 0Kasimpasa (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 4Bursaspor (0 - 2)  
  • 6
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 14:30 Genclerbirligi - Istanbul BB -  
    17:30 Fenerbahce - Besiktas -  
  • 6
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 12:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -  
    12:00 Sivasspor - Goztepe -  
    14:30 Kasimpasa - Kayserispor -  
    17:30 Bursaspor - Galatasaray -  
  • 6
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 18:00 Antalyaspor - Osmanlispor -  
  • 7
  • Fri 29 Sep 2017
  • 18:00 Akhisar Belediye - Fenerbahce -  

          Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
  • 5
  • Mon 18 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Eskisehirspor1 - 1Umraniyespor (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Denizlispor0 - 1Giresunspor (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Gaziantepspor0 - 0Erzurum Bb (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Rizespor1 - 4Ankaragucu (1 - 1)  
  • 5
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Adanaspor AS1 - 0Manisaspor (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Samsunspor1 - 4Altinordu (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Boluspor3 - 1Adana Demirspor (2 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Fri 15 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT Elazigspor2 - 2Balikesirspor (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Istanbulspor AS1 - 0Gaziantep BB (0 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 13:00 Altinordu - Gaziantepspor -  
    19:00 Manisaspor - Istanbulspor AS -  
  • 6
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Erzurum Bb - Boluspor -  
    14:00 Giresunspor - Elazigspor -  
    17:00 Ankaragucu - Samsunspor -  
    17:00 Gaziantep BB - Eskisehirspor -  
  • 6
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Umraniyespor - Denizlispor -  
    17:00 Balikesirspor - Rizespor -  
    18:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor AS -  
  • 7
  • Fri 29 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 Boluspor - Altinordu -  

          Turkey: TFF 2. Lig
  • 3
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT Altay1 - 1Sanliurfaspor (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Bucaspor Izmir1 - 2Hatayspor (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Fethiyespor0 - 2Gumushanespor (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Konya T. Sekerspor1 - 0Zonguldak Komurspor (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu0 - 6Kastamonuspor (0 - 3)  
    14:30FT Bandirmaspor1 - 0Karsiyaka (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Bb Bodrumspor2 - 2Sancaktepe Belediye (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Eyupspor3 - 2korfez SK (2 - 2)  
    14:30FT F. Karagumruk3 - 0Kahramanmaras (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT Kirklarelispor2 - 1Pendikspor (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT Menemen Belediye5 - 1Inegolspor (0 - 1)  
    14:30FT Sakaryaspor2 - 1hacettepe SK (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT Silivrispor0 - 2Bugsasspor (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Tuzlaspor3 - 4Diyarbakir BB (3 - 2)  
    14:00FT Etimesgut Bld. Spor0 - 0Sariyer (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Nigde Belediyespor1 - 1Nazilli Belediyespor (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Tokatspor3 - 3Keciorengucu (1 - 3)  
    13:30FT Sivas Dort Eylul Bld1 - 0Afjet Afyonspor (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sun 10 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT Afjet Afyonspor3 - 1Mersin Idman Yurdu (2 - 1)
    17:00FT Kahramanmaras1 - 2Altay (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Karsiyaka2 - 1Silivrispor (1 - 1)  
    14:30FT Bandirmaspor2 - 0Nigde Belediyespor (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT Eyupspor1 - 4Bucaspor Izmir (1 - 3)
    14:30FT Pendikspor0 - 0Fethiyespor (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye3 - 0Tuzlaspor (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Sariyer1 - 3Menemen Belediye (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Bugsasspor1 - 1Sakaryaspor (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Kastamonuspor0 - 2Tokatspor (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Keciorengucu4 - 1Hatayspor (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor1 - 0F. Karagumruk (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT Diyarbakir BB1 - 1Sivas Dort Eylul Bld (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Gumushanespor2 - 1Konya T. Sekerspor (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT Sanliurfaspor2 - 0Nazilli Belediyespor (1 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 13:00 Diyarbakir BB - Bb Bodrumspor -  
    13:00 Gumushanespor - Kirklarelispor -  
    13:00 Sanliurfaspor - F. Karagumruk -  
    13:30 hacettepe SK - Silivrispor -  
    13:30 Hatayspor - Tokatspor -  
    13:30 Kastamonuspor - Sivas Dort Eylul Bld -  
    13:30 Keciorengucu - Mersin Idman Yurdu -  
    13:30 Zonguldak Komurspor - Fethiyespor -  
    14:00 Inegolspor - Etimesgut Bld. Spor -  
    14:00 korfez SK - Bucaspor Izmir -  
    14:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Altay -  
    17:00 Kahramanmaras - Konya T. Sekerspor -  
    17:00 Karsiyaka - Nigde Belediyespor -  
  • 4
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 13:30 Bugsasspor - Bandirmaspor -  
    14:00 Pendikspor - Sakaryaspor -  
    14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Menemen Belediye -  
    14:00 Sariyer - Eyupspor -  
    17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Tuzlaspor -  
  • 5
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 13:00 Sakaryaspor - Gumushanespor -  
    13:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Bld - Keciorengucu -  
    13:30 Etimesgut Bld. Spor - Sancaktepe Belediye -  
    13:30 Konya T. Sekerspor - Sanliurfaspor -  
    13:30 Nigde Belediyespor - Altay -  
    14:00 Bandirmaspor - hacettepe SK -  
    14:00 Eyupspor - Inegolspor -  
    14:00 F. Karagumruk - Nazilli Belediyespor -  
    14:00 Kirklarelispor - Zonguldak Komurspor -  
    14:00 korfez SK - Sariyer -  
    14:00 Menemen Belediye - Diyarbakir BB -  
    14:00 Silivrispor - Pendikspor -  
    17:00 Bucaspor Izmir - Tokatspor -  
    17:00 Fethiyespor - Kahramanmaras -  
    17:00 Karsiyaka - Bugsasspor -  
    17:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Hatayspor -  
  • 5
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 14:00 Bb Bodrumspor - Afjet Afyonspor -  
    14:00 Tuzlaspor - Kastamonuspor -  

          Turkey: Turkiye Kupasi
  • 3R
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 17:30FT * Rizespor3 - 0Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (2 - 0)  
    15:30FT * Afjet Afyonspor2 - 0Ankaragucu (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT * Sivasspor3 - 0Bugsasspor (1 - 0)  
    13:00FT * Eyupspor2 - 1Sakaryaspor (1 - 0)  
    13:00FT * Kizilcabolukspor2 - 1Umraniyespor (1 - 1)  
    11:00AET * 24 Erzincanspor4 - 2Eskisehirspor (1 - 2)  
  • 3R
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 18:30FT * Bursaspor4 - 0Tarsus Idman Yurdu (2 - 0)  
    18:30FT * Fethiyespor2 - 0Nazilli Belediyespor (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Adana Demirspor3 - 0Bayrampasa (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Gaziantepspor0 - 3Tire 1922 Spor * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT * Manisaspor4 - 1Arsinspor (3 - 0)  
    17:00PEN Samsunspor3 - 3
    (1 - 3)
    Ankara Demirspor * (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT * Altinordu1 - 0Sultanbeyli Bld. (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Bucaspor Izmir2 - 0Pendikspor (1 - 0)  
    15:00PEN Altay0 - 0
    (6 - 7)
    Erzurum Bb * (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Giresunspor3 - 1Cizrespor (1 - 0)  
    13:30FT Bergama Belediyespor0 - 2Sariyer * (0 - 1)  
    13:30PEN korfez SK2 - 2
    (3 - 5)
    Edirne Spor Genclik * (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT * Tuzlaspor1 - 0Zonguldak Komurspor (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT * Yesil Bursa As3 - 1Karsiyaka (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT * Denizlispor1 - 0Duzcespor (1 - 0)  
    13:00FT Erzin Belediyespor1 - 2F. Karagumruk * (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT hacettepe SK1 - 2Altindag Belediyespor * (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT * Hatayspor1 - 0Ergene Velimese Spor (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Kastamonuspor1 - 3Ofspor * (1 - 1)  
    13:00FT * Keciorengucu3 - 1Silivrispor (2 - 1)  
    13:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor1 - 3Adanaspor AS * (0 - 1)  
    13:00AET Sancaktepe Belediye2 - 4Elazigspor * (0 - 0)  
    12:30FT Batman Petrolspor3 - 1Goztepe (1 - 1)  
    12:00AET Duzyurtspor4 - 4
    (3 - 4)
    Gumushanespor * (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Inegolspor0 - 2Malatyaspor * (0 - 1)  
  • 3R
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT * Boluspor3 - 0Sinopspor (1 - 0)  
    17:00AET Kemer Tekirova Spor0 - 1Sivas Dort Eylul Bld * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu3 - 5Orhangazispor * (2 - 2)  
    15:00PEN Balikesirspor1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Kars 36 Spor * (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Buyuksehir B.0 - 1Kayserispor * (0 - 1)  
    13:30FT Bandirmaspor0 - 1Corum Belediyespor * (0 - 0)  
    13:30AET Bb Bodrumspor2 - 3Gaziantep BB * (0 - 2)  
    13:30FT Kirklarelispor1 - 3Nigde Belediyespor * (1 - 1)  
    13:30FT * Menemen Belediye4 - 2Dar. Genclerbirligi (1 - 1)  
    13:30PEN Muglaspor1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Etimesgut Bld. Spor * (0 - 1)  
    13:00AET Payasspor1 - 3Diyarbakir BB * (1 - 0)  
    12:30FT Diyarbakirspor0 - 1Istanbulspor AS * (0 - 0)  
    11:45PEN * Sanliurfaspor1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Pazarspor (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Anadolu Bagcilar Spor0 - 1Konya T. Sekerspor * (0 - 0)  
    11:00AET Tokatspor0 - 1Kahramanmaras * (0 - 0)  

          Turkey: League Cup
  • FINAL
  • Thu 17 May 2012
  • 18:00FT Orduspor1 - 3Gaziantepspor (1 - 1)  
  • 6
  • Sun 13 May 2012
  • 13:00FT Antalyaspor1 - 3Genclerbirligi (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Gaziantepspor3 - 2Kayserispor (1 - 1)
    13:00FT Samsunspor0 - 0Ankaragucu (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Fri 11 May 2012
  • 11:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor2 - 4Orduspor (0 - 2)

          Turkey: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 18:45FT Besiktas1 - 2Konyaspor (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement