SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Europe (UEFA): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Jul 2016
  • 20:00AET * Portugal1 - 0France (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 20:00FT Germany0 - 2France * (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 20:00FT * Portugal2 - 0Wales (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship (W)
  • FINAL
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT Netherlands (W)4 - 2Denmark (W) (2 - 2)
  • SF
  • Thu 03 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Netherlands (W)3 - 0England (W) (1 - 0)  
    17:00PEN * Denmark (W)0 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Austria (W) (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 19:45FT APOEL1 - 1Borussia Dortmund (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Feyenoord1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (1 - 1)  
    19:45FT Manchester City2 - 1Napoli (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT Maribor0 - 7Liverpool FC (0 - 4)  
    19:45FT Monaco1 - 2Besiktas (1 - 1)  
    19:45FT RB leipzig3 - 2FC Porto (3 - 2)  
    19:45FT Real Madrid1 - 1Tottenham (1 - 1)  
    19:45FT Spartak Moscow5 - 1Sevilla (1 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 17:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - Atletico Madrid -  
    19:45 Anderlecht - Paris Saint Germain -  
    19:45 Bayern Munich - Celtic FC -  
    19:45 Benfica - Manchester United -  
    19:45 Chelsea FC - roma -  
    19:45 CSKA Moscow - FC Βasel 1893 -  
    19:45 FC Barcelona - Olympiakos Piraeus -  
    19:45 Juventus - Sporting CP -  

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W)
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 12 Oct 2017
  • 19:30FT Glasgow City (W)4 - 1Biik Kazygurt (W) * (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT * Manchester City (W)3 - 0St. Polten (W) (2 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 11 Oct 2017
  • 19:30FT * Brescia (W)2 - 0Ajax (W) (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT Fortuna Hjorring (W)0 - 0Firenze (W) * (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Bayern Munich (W)2 - 1Chelsea FC (W) (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT FC Zurich (W)1 - 2Gintra Univ. (W) * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT * Rosengard (W)4 - 0Olimpia Cluj (W) (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT * Barcelona (W)2 - 0Avaldsnes (W) (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT * Lyon (W)9 - 0Medyk Konin (W) (6 - 0)  
    17:30FT * Slavia Praha (W)4 - 3FC Minsk (W) (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Brondby (W)1 - 3Lillestrom (W) * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT * Linkopings (W)3 - 0Apollon Limassol (W) (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Sparta Praha (W)3 - 0Paok (W) (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Zvezda Perm (W)0 - 2Montpellier HSC (W) * (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT * VfL Wolfsburg (W)12 - 2Atl. Madrid (W) (8 - 1)  
    15:30FT Rossiyanka (W)0 - 4Stjarnan (W) * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 08 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Biik Kazygurt (W) - Lyon (W) -  
    16:00 Brescia (W) - Montpellier HSC (W) -  
    16:00 Chelsea FC (W) - Rosengard (W) -  
    16:00 Firenze (W) - VfL Wolfsburg (W) -  
    16:00 Gintra Univ. (W) - Barcelona (W) -  
    16:00 Lillestrom (W) - Manchester City (W) -  
    16:00 Sparta Praha (W) - Linkopings (W) -  
    16:00 Stjarnan (W) - Slavia Praha (W) -  

          Europe (UEFA): Europa League
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 20:05FT AC milan3 - 2HNK rijeka (1 - 0)  
    20:05FT AEK Athens2 - 2Austria Vienna (1 - 1)  
    20:05FT Everton FC2 - 2Apollon Limassol (1 - 1)  
    20:05FT FK Partizan2 - 3Dynamo Kyiv (2 - 0)  
    20:05FT Lokomotiv Moscow3 - 0zlin (3 - 0)  
    20:05FT Ludogorets 19472 - 11899 Hoffenheim (0 - 1)  
    20:05FT Lyon1 - 1Atalanta (1 - 0)  
    20:05FT Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0Villarreal (0 - 0)  
    20:05FT SC Braga2 - 1Istanbul BB (1 - 1)  
    20:05FT Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 0FC Copenhagen (0 - 0)  
    20:05FT Skenderbeu Korce1 - 1BSC Young Boys (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Athletic Bilbao0 - 1Zorya Luhansk (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Bate Borisov2 - 4Arsenal FC (1 - 3)  
    18:00FT FC Koln0 - 1Crvena Zvezda (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT FC lugano1 - 2Steaua Bucuresti (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Konyaspor2 - 1Guimaraes (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Lazio2 - 0Zulte-Waregem (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT OGC Nice3 - 0Vitesse (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT Ostersunds FK1 - 0Hertha BSC Berlin (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg1 - 0Olympique Marseille (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Rosenborg3 - 1Vardar Skopje (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Viktoria Plzen3 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Zenit St Petersburg3 - 1Real Sociedad (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT FC Astana1 - 1Slavia Praha (1 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 19 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv -  
    18:00 Bate Borisov - FC Koln -  
    18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Arsenal FC -  
    18:00 FC lugano - Viktoria Plzen -  
    18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Steaua Bucuresti -  
    18:00 Konyaspor - Red Bull Salzburg -  
    18:00 OGC Nice - Lazio -  
    18:00 Olympique Marseille - Guimaraes -  
    18:00 Ostersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao -  
    18:00 Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad -  
    18:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Rosenborg -  
    18:00 Zorya Luhansk - Hertha BSC Berlin -  
    18:00 Zulte-Waregem - Vitesse -  
    20:05 1899 Hoffenheim - Istanbul BB -  
    20:05 AC milan - AEK Athens -  
    20:05 Atalanta - Apollon Limassol -  
    20:05 Austria Vienna - HNK rijeka -  
    20:05 Dynamo Kyiv - BSC Young Boys -  
    20:05 Everton FC - Lyon -  
    20:05 SC Braga - Ludogorets 1947 -  
    20:05 Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow -  
    20:05 Skenderbeu Korce - FK Partizan -  
    20:05 Villarreal - Slavia Praha -  
    20:05 zlin - FC Copenhagen -  

          Europe (UEFA): Uefa Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 20 May 2009
  • 19:45AET * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Werder Bremen (1 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): Intertoto Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jul 2008
  • 17:00AET * VfB Stuttgart3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT FK Riga0 - 0IF elfsborg * (0 - 0)  
    14:45FT * Rosenborg2 - 0NAC Breda (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jul 2008
  • 20:00FT * Dep. La Coruna1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT * Napoli1 - 0Panionios (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Sturm Graz * (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT * SC Braga3 - 0Sivasspor (1 - 0)  
    18:45FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1Grasshopper-Club * (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT * FC Vaslui2 - 0Neftchi Baku (2 - 0)  
    17:15FT * Aston Villa1 - 0Odense (0 - 0)  
    17:00PEN Tavriya Simferopol1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Stade Rennais * (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Super Cup
  • SC
  • Tue 08 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Real Madrid2 - 1Manchester United (1 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship
  • OCTOBER 2017
  • Tue 10 Oct 2017
  • 19:30FT Northern Ireland (U21)4 - 2Estonia (U21) (2 - 2)  
    19:30FT San Marino (U21)0 - 5Greece (U21) (0 - 2)  
    19:30FT Slovakia (U21)1 - 4Spain (U21) (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Albania (U21)0 - 0Iceland (U21) (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Norway (U21)3 - 1Germany (U21) (1 - 1)  
    17:45FT Sweden (U21)3 - 0Malta (U21) (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT Faroe Islands (U21)3 - 1Georgia (U21) (3 - 1)  
    17:00FT Andorra (u21)0 - 1England (U21) (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Belarus (U21)3 - 1Moldova (U21) (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Liechtenstein (U21)0 - 2Switzerland (U21) (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Lithuania (U21)0 - 2Poland (U21) (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Serbia (U21)3 - 2Russia (U21) (2 - 2)  
    16:30FT Finland (U21)0 - 5Denmark (U21) (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Gibraltar (U21)1 - 0F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Latvia (U21)0 - 2Scotland (U21) (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Turkey (U21)0 - 0Hungary (U21) (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Ukraine (U21)1 - 1Netherlands (U21) (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Armenia (U21)0 - 5Austria (U21) (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Cyprus (U21)0 - 2Belgium (U21) (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21)3 - 1Portugal (U21) (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT Kazakhstan (U21)1 - 1Bulgaria (U21) (0 - 0)  
  • OCTOBER 2017
  • Mon 09 Oct 2017
  • 20:00FT Luxembourg (U21)2 - 3France (U21) (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Croatia (U21)5 - 1Czech Republic (U21) (2 - 0)  
    16:30FT Montenegro (U21)1 - 3Slovenia (U21) (1 - 1)  
    15:30FT Rep. Of Ireland (u21)4 - 0Israel (U21) (3 - 0)  
  • OCTOBER 2017
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 19:45FT England (U21)3 - 1Scotland (U21) (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Belgium (U21)1 - 1Sweden (U21) (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Germany (U21)6 - 1Azerbaijan (U21) (3 - 0)
    18:00FT Switzerland (U21)0 - 2Romania (U21) (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Denmark (U21)5 - 2Georgia (U21) (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Netherlands (U21)3 - 0Latvia (U21) (3 - 0)  
    17:00FT Poland (U21)3 - 3Finland (U21) (1 - 1)  
    16:30FT Bulgaria (U21)2 - 2Kazakhstan (U21) (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21)0 - 2Serbia (U21) (0 - 2)  
    13:00FT Russia (U21)1 - 0Austria (U21) (1 - 0)  
  • OCTOBER 2017
  • Thu 05 Oct 2017
  • 19:45FT Rep. Of Ireland (u21)0 - 0Norway (U21) (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT France (U21)2 - 1Montenegro (U21) (0 - 1)  
    17:30FT Liechtenstein (U21)1 - 3Wales (U21) (0 - 2)  
    17:30FT Luxembourg (U21)1 - 1Slovenia (U21) (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Croatia (U21)2 - 1Belarus (U21) (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Moldova (U21)0 - 2Greece (U21) (0 - 0)  
    16:20FT Slovakia (U21)0 - 2Iceland (U21) (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Cyprus (U21)2 - 1Turkey (U21) (0 - 1)  
  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Wed 08 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Croatia (U21) - San Marino (U21) -
  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Thu 09 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Azerbaijan (U21) - Germany (U21) -
    16:00 Belgium (U21) - Cyprus (U21) -
    16:00 Kosovo (U21) - Israel (U21) -
    16:00 Spain (U21) - Iceland (U21) -
  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Fri 10 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Albania (U21) - Northern Ireland (U21) -
    16:00 Armenia (U21) - Russia (U21) -
    16:00 Austria (U21) - Serbia (U21) -
    16:00 Faroe Islands (U21) - Poland (U21) -
    16:00 France (U21) - Bulgaria (U21) -
    16:00 Georgia (U21) - Finland (U21) -
    16:00 Hungary (U21) - Sweden (U21) -
    16:00 Malta (U21) - Turkey (U21) -
    16:00 Netherlands (U21) - Andorra (u21) -
    16:00 Romania (U21) - Portugal (U21) -
    16:00 Scotland (U21) - Latvia (U21) -
    16:00 Slovenia (U21) - Montenegro (U21) -
    16:00 Ukraine (U21) - England (U21) -
    16:00 Wales (U21) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) -
  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Czech Republic (U21) - San Marino (U21) -
  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Mon 13 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Greece (U21) - Croatia (U21) -
  • NOVEMBER 2017
  • Tue 14 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Armenia (U21) - Serbia (U21) -
    16:00 Azerbaijan (U21) - Kosovo (U21) -
    16:00 Bulgaria (U21) - Montenegro (U21) -
    16:00 Cyprus (U21) - Hungary (U21) -
    16:00 Estonia (U21) - Iceland (U21) -
    16:00 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) - Austria (U21) -
    16:00 Georgia (U21) - Lithuania (U21) -
    16:00 Israel (U21) - Germany (U21) -
    16:00 Moldova (U21) - Czech Republic (U21) -
    16:00 Norway (U21) - Rep. Of Ireland (u21) -
    16:00 Poland (U21) - Denmark (U21) -
    16:00 Portugal (U21) - Switzerland (U21) -
    16:00 Scotland (U21) - Ukraine (U21) -
    16:00 Slovenia (U21) - France (U21) -
    16:00 Spain (U21) - Slovakia (U21) -
    16:00 Turkey (U21) - Belgium (U21) -
    16:00 Wales (U21) - Romania (U21) -

          Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 10 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT Belarus (U19)0 - 0Northern Ireland (U19) (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Malta (U19)1 - 5Hungary (U19) (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Moldova (U19)3 - 0Estonia (U19) (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Poland (U19)0 - 2Germany (U19) (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Slovenia (U19)2 - 2Netherlands (U19) (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Sweden (U19)2 - 3Italy (U19) (0 - 2)  
    13:00FT Albania (U19)1 - 7Norway (U19) (1 - 4)  
    13:00FT Cyprus (U19)2 - 1Azerbaijan (U19) (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Montenegro (U19)0 - 4Ukraine (U19) (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT Rep. Of Ireland (u19)2 - 1Serbia (U19) (0 - 1)  
  • OCTOBER
  • Mon 09 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Israel (U19)0 - 2Austria (U19) (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Kosovo (U19)3 - 0Lithuania (U19) (1 - 0)  
  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 19:00FT Rep. Of Ireland (u19)5 - 0Cyprus (U19) (4 - 0)
    15:00FT Netherlands (U19)2 - 0Hungary (U19) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Poland (U19)3 - 0Belarus (U19) (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Serbia (U19)4 - 1Azerbaijan (U19) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Sweden (U19)3 - 0Moldova (U19) (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Ukraine (U19)2 - 1Norway (U19) (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Italy (U19)2 - 1Estonia (U19) (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Slovenia (U19)5 - 0Malta (U19) (5 - 0)
    11:00FT Germany (U19)7 - 1Northern Ireland (U19) (1 - 1)
    11:00FT Montenegro (U19)1 - 0Albania (U19) (0 - 0)
  • OCTOBER
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 15:30FT Israel (U19)1 - 2Kosovo (U19) (1 - 2)  
    12:30FT Austria (U19)2 - 0Lithuania (U19) (2 - 0)  
  • OCTOBER
  • Wed 04 Oct 2017
  • 19:00FT Serbia (U19)1 - 0Cyprus (U19) (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Estonia (U19)0 - 4Sweden (U19) (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT Hungary (U19)2 - 1Slovenia (U19) (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Italy (U19)4 - 0Moldova (U19) (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Azerbaijan (U19)0 - 0Rep. Of Ireland (u19) (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Netherlands (U19)3 - 0Malta (U19) (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Northern Ireland (U19)1 - 2Poland (U19) (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Ukraine (U19)1 - 0Albania (U19) (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Germany (U19)5 - 1Belarus (U19) (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Norway (U19)3 - 0Montenegro (U19) (1 - 0)  
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 07 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Turkey (U19) - Kazakhstan (U19) -
    16:00 Wales (U19) - Slovakia (U19) -
  • NOVEMBER
  • Wed 08 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Belgium (U19) - Liechtenstein (U19) -
    16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) - Georgia (U19) -
    16:00 Croatia (U19) - San Marino (U19) -
    16:00 Czech Republic (U19) - Armenia (U19) -
    16:00 England (U19) - Faroe islands (U19) -
    16:00 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (u19) - Switzerland (U19) -
    16:00 France (U19) - Andorra (U19) -
    16:00 Iceland (U19) - Bulgaria (U19) -
    16:00 Latvia (U19) - Denmark (U19) -
    16:00 Luxembourg (U19) - Scotland (U19) -
    16:00 Romania (U19) - Greece (U19) -
    16:00 Russia (U19) - Gibraltar (U19) -
  • NOVEMBER
  • Fri 10 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Slovakia (U19) - Kazakhstan (U19) -
    16:00 Turkey (U19) - Wales (U19) -
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Belgium (U19) - F.Y.R. of Macedonia (u19) -
    16:00 Bulgaria (U19) - Faroe islands (U19) -
    16:00 Croatia (U19) - Latvia (U19) -
    16:00 Czech Republic (U19) - Luxembourg (U19) -
    16:00 Denmark (U19) - San Marino (U19) -
    16:00 England (U19) - Iceland (U19) -
    16:00 France (U19) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) -
    16:00 Georgia (U19) - Andorra (U19) -
    16:00 Greece (U19) - Gibraltar (U19) -
    16:00 Russia (U19) - Romania (U19) -
    16:00 Scotland (U19) - Armenia (U19) -
    16:00 Switzerland (U19) - Liechtenstein (U19) -
  • NOVEMBER
  • Mon 13 Nov 2017
  • 16:00 Kazakhstan (U19) - Wales (U19) -
    16:00 Slovakia (U19) - Turkey (U19) -

          Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship
  • OCTOBER
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 10:00FT Norway (U17)0 - 1Greece (U17) (0 - 1)  
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Cyprus (U17)1 - 1Sweden (U17) (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Poland (U17)8 - 0San Marino (U17) (4 - 0)  
  • OCTOBER
  • Mon 16 Oct 2017
  • 16:30FT Azerbaijan (U17)2 - 1Bulgaria (U17) (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Ukraine (U17)1 - 3Rep. Of Ireland (U17) (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Kosovo (U17)1 - 3Hungary (U17) (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Wales (U17)0 - 4Netherlands (U17) (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Czech Republic (U17)0 - 2Israel (U17) (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Turkey (U17)4 - 0Armenia (U17) (1 - 0)  
  • OCTOBER
  • Fri 13 Oct 2017
  • 16:30FT Rep. Of Ireland (U17)3 - 0Bulgaria (U17) (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT Czech Republic (U17)7 - 0Armenia (U17) (4 - 0)  
    14:00FT Israel (U17)1 - 0Turkey (U17) (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Ukraine (U17)6 - 1Azerbaijan (U17) (3 - 1)  
    13:00FT Netherlands (U17)0 - 1Hungary (U17) (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Wales (U17)2 - 0Kosovo (U17) (0 - 0)  
  • OCTOBER
  • Thu 19 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 Belarus (U17) - Slovenia (U17) -  
    11:00 Spain (U17) - Liechtenstein (U17) -  
    13:00 Albania (U17) - Croatia (U17) -  
    14:00 Armenia (U17) - Israel (U17) -  
    14:00 Turkey (U17) - Czech Republic (U17) -  
    16:00 France (U17) - Kazakhstan (U17) -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Poland (U17) - Cyprus (U17) -  
    13:00 Sweden (U17) - San Marino (U17) -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 Greece (U17) - Gibraltar (U17) -  
    13:30 Serbia (U17) - Norway (U17) -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 France (U17) - Belarus (U17) -  
    11:00 Scotland (U17) - Andorra (U17) -  
    11:00 Spain (U17) - Albania (U17) -  
    13:00 Croatia (U17) - Liechtenstein (U17) -  
    14:00 Estonia (U17) - Denmark (U17) -  
    16:00 Slovenia (U17) - Kazakhstan (U17) -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Mon 23 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Austria (U17) - Luxembourg (U17) -  
    13:00 San Marino (U17) - Cyprus (U17) -  
    13:00 Sweden (U17) - Poland (U17) -  
    17:00 Lithuania (U17) - Romania (U17) -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 24 Oct 2017
  • 12:00 Italy (U17) - Montenegro (U17) -  
    13:30 Gibraltar (U17) - Norway (U17) -  
    13:30 Greece (U17) - Serbia (U17) -  
    15:00 Latvia (U17) - Georgia (U17) -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 Kazakhstan (U17) - Belarus (U17) -  
    10:00 Slovenia (U17) - France (U17) -  
    13:00 Croatia (U17) - Spain (U17) -  
    13:00 Denmark (U17) - Andorra (U17) -  
    13:00 Liechtenstein (U17) - Albania (U17) -  
    17:00 Scotland (U17) - Estonia (U17) -  

          Europe (UEFA): Cup Winners Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 19 May 1999
  • 01:00FT Lazio2 - 1Mallorca (1 - 1)

          Europe (UEFA): Youth League
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 12:00FT CSKA Moscow (U19)2 - 3FC Basel 1893 (U19) (1 - 1)
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 12:00FT Dinamo Kiev (U19)0 - 3Inter (U19) * (0 - 2)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 11:00FT Qarabag (U19)1 - 5Atl. Madrid (U19) (1 - 3)
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT * Ajax (U19)2 - 0Hammarby (U19) (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Legia Warszawa (U19)0 - 0Breidablik (U19) (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT Real Madrid (U19)1 - 1Tottenham (U19) (0 - 1)
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 17:00FT Red Bull Salzb. (U19)4 - 0Bordeaux (U19) (4 - 0)  
    16:30FT * Shakhter Soligorsk (U19)3 - 0Fk Liepaja (U19) (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 15:00FT Manchester City (U19)3 - 1Napoli (U19) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Monaco (U19)3 - 0Besiktas (U19) (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Apoel (U19)0 - 2Bor. Dortmund (U19) (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Feyenoord (U19)4 - 0Shakht. Donetsk(u19) (3 - 0)
    14:00FT Rb Leipzig (U19)0 - 2FC Porto (U19) (0 - 0)
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 13:30FT Shkendija (U19)1 - 1Fc Nitra (U19) * (1 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 12:00FT Maribor (U19)1 - 4Liverpool (U19) (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Spartak Moscow (U19)1 - 1Sevilla (U19) (0 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 Anderlecht (U19) - PSG (U19) -
    15:00 Barcelona (U19) - Olympiakos (U19) -
    15:00 Bayern Munich (U19) - Celtic FC (U19) -
    15:00 Juventus (U19) - Sporting CP (U19) -
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 Krasnodar (U19) - Kairat Almaty (U19) -  
    16:00 Budapest Honved (U19) - Sutjeska (U19) -  
    16:00 Maccabi Haifa (U19) - Brodarac (U19) -  
    16:00 Sparta Praha (U19) - F91 Dudelange (U19) -  
    17:00 Fc Saburtalo (U19) - Bursaspor (U19) -  
    17:00 Vllaznia (U19) - Zimbru Chisinau (U19) -  
    17:00 Zeljeznicar (U19) - Ludogorets (U19) -  
    17:30 Molde (U19) - Ucd (19) -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement