SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Europe (UEFA): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe (UEFA): UEFA Champions League
  • 3
  • Tue 14 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT Ajax3 - 0Standard Liege (2 - 0)  
    19:30AET Spartak Trnava1 - 2Crvena Zvezda * (1 - 1)  
    19:15FT Shkendija0 - 1Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT AEK Athens2 - 1Celtic (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0FC Astana (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Fenerbahce1 - 1Benfica (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Videoton FC0 - 0Malmo FF (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Spartak Moscow0 - 0PAOK (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Bate Borisov1 - 1Qarabag (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT Dynamo Kyiv2 - 0Slavia Praha (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 19:45FT Celtic1 - 1AEK Athens (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT PAOK3 - 2Spartak Moscow (3 - 2)  
    18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg3 - 0Shkendija (2 - 0)  
  • final
  • Tue 21 Aug 2018
  • 20:00 Bate Borisov - PSV -
    20:00 Benfica - PAOK -
    20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Red Bull Salzburg -
  • final
  • Wed 22 Aug 2018
  • 20:00 Ajax - Dynamo Kyiv -
    20:00 BSC Young Boys - Dinamo Zagreb -
    20:00 Videoton FC - AEK Athens -

          Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Jul 2016
  • 20:00AET * Portugal1 - 0France (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 20:00FT Germany0 - 2France * (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 20:00FT * Portugal2 - 0Wales (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship (W)
  • FINAL
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT Netherlands (W)4 - 2Denmark (W) (2 - 2)
  • SF
  • Thu 03 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Netherlands (W)3 - 0England (W) (1 - 0)  
    17:00PEN * Denmark (W)0 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Austria (W) (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 13 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Agarista Anenii Noi (W)1 - 4Vllaznia (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Barcelona FA (W)2 - 0FC Minsk (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Birkirkara (W)2 - 2Cardiff Met. (W) (2 - 2)
    16:00FT Breznica Pljevlja (W)4 - 4Kiryat Gat (W) (2 - 4)
    16:00FT Eb/Streymur/Skala (W)0 - 7Honka (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Fc Basel (W)0 - 5Spartak Subotica (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Gornik Leczna (W)0 - 2Glasgow City (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Landhaus Wien (W)0 - 2Biik Kazygurt (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Linfield (W)2 - 3Wexford Youths (W) (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Martve (W)0 - 10Anderlecht (W) (0 - 4)
    16:00FT Mitrovica (W)1 - 6Atasehir Belediyespor (W) (0 - 4)
    16:00FT MTK Budapest (W)1 - 4Slavia Praha (W) (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Nsa Sofia (W)0 - 9Gintra Universitetas (W) (0 - 4)
    16:00FT Parnu JK (W)1 - 2SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Rigas FS (W)1 - 2Elpides Karditsas (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Slovan Bratislava (W)1 - 0Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Thor / Ka (W)0 - 0Ajax (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Zfk Dragon 2014 (W)0 - 4Sporting Cp (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W)3 - 1Olimpia Cluj (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT ZNK Osijek (W)2 - 2Avaldsnes (W) (1 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT Wexford Youths (W)0 - 3Thor / Ka (W) (0 - 3)
    19:15FT Sporting Cp (W)3 - 0ZNK Osijek (W) (2 - 0)
    17:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (W)0 - 6Barcelona FA (W) (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Atasehir Belediyespor (W)2 - 2MTK Budapest (W) (2 - 2)
    17:00FT Kiryat Gat (W)0 - 3Fc Basel (W) (0 - 2)
    17:00FT Spartak Subotica (W)4 - 0Breznica Pljevlja (W) (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Slavia Praha (W)4 - 0Mitrovica (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Anderlecht (W)0 - 1Gornik Leczna (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Biik Kazygurt (W)5 - 0Rigas FS (W) (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Gintra Universitetas (W)7 - 0Eb/Streymur/Skala (W) (2 - 0)
    16:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W)5 - 0Agarista Anenii Noi (W) (4 - 0)
    15:00FT Avaldsnes (W)3 - 0Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Cardiff Met. (W)2 - 5Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) (1 - 3)
    14:00FT Ajax (W)2 - 0Linfield (W) (1 - 0)
    13:00FT FC Minsk (W)1 - 0Slovan Bratislava (W) (0 - 0)
    12:30FT Glasgow City (W)7 - 0Martve (W) (2 - 0)
    11:00FT Honka (W)5 - 0Nsa Sofia (W) (3 - 0)
    10:00FT Elpides Karditsas (W)3 - 1Landhaus Wien (W) (2 - 0)
    10:00FT Vllaznia (W)3 - 1Parnu JK (W) (1 - 1)
    09:00FT Olimpia Cluj (W)6 - 1Birkirkara (W) (2 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT Thor / Ka (W)2 - 0Linfield (W) (1 - 0)  
    19:15FT ZNK Osijek (W)13 - 0Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) (5 - 0)  
    17:15FT Barcelona FA (W)2 - 0Slovan Bratislava (W) (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT MTK Budapest (W)6 - 1Mitrovica (W) (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Slavia Praha (W)7 - 2Atasehir Belediyespor (W) (4 - 1)  
    16:00FT Fc Basel (W)4 - 0Breznica Pljevlja (W) (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Gintra Universitetas (W)1 - 1Honka (W) (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Gornik Leczna (W)12 - 0Martve (W) (4 - 0)  
    16:00FT Landhaus Wien (W)2 - 1Rigas FS (W) (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W)5 - 0Vllaznia (W) (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Spartak Subotica (W)1 - 0Kiryat Gat (W) (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Avaldsnes (W)3 - 2Sporting Cp (W) (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W)8 - 0Birkirkara (W) (5 - 0)  
    14:00FT Ajax (W)4 - 1Wexford Youths (W) (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT FC Minsk (W)6 - 0Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (3 - 0)  
    12:30FT Glasgow City (W)1 - 2Anderlecht (W) (0 - 1)  
    12:00FT Nsa Sofia (W)3 - 0Eb/Streymur/Skala (W) (2 - 0)  
    10:00FT Biik Kazygurt (W)2 - 1Elpides Karditsas (W) (1 - 1)  
    10:00FT Parnu JK (W)2 - 0Agarista Anenii Noi (W) (0 - 0)  
    09:00FT Olimpia Cluj (W)3 - 2Cardiff Met. (W) (0 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): Europa League
  • 3
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 20:30FT SC Braga2 - 2Zorya Luhansk (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Valur Reykjavik2 - 1Sheriff Tiraspol (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Bordeaux2 - 1FC Mariupol (0 - 0)  
    19:45AET * Burnley1 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT HNK Rijeka0 - 1Sarpsborg 08 FF (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Rosenborg3 - 0Cork City (2 - 0)  
    19:30FT FCSB2 - 1HNK Hajduk Split (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Feyenoord1 - 1AS Trencin (1 - 1)  
    19:30FT FK Partizan3 - 2FC Nordsjaelland (3 - 1)  
    19:30FT Gent3 - 1Jagiellonia (1 - 0)  
    19:30FT Rapid Vienna4 - 0Slovan Bratislava (1 - 0)  
    19:15FT Lech Poznan1 - 2Genk (0 - 2)  
    19:15FT Maribor0 - 0Rangers (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Atalanta2 - 0Hapoel Haifa (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Brondby2 - 1FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT F91 Dudelange2 - 2Legia Warszawa (2 - 1)  
    19:00FT FC Basel 18931 - 0Vitesse (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT Zrinjski1 - 1Ludogorets (0 - 1)  
    18:45FT Dinamo Brest1 - 0Apollon Limassol (0 - 0)  
    18:45FT Lask Linz2 - 1Besiktas (1 - 0)  
    18:30FT FC Luzern1 - 3Olympiakos Piraeus (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 1Pyunik Yerevan (0 - 1)  
    18:15FT Apoel3 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj5 - 0Alashkert (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT FC Midtjylland3 - 1The New Saints (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT FK Kukesi2 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius0 - 5Sevilla (0 - 3)  
    18:00FT Molde3 - 0Hibernian (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Suduva Marijampole0 - 0Spartaks Jurmala (0 - 0)  
    18:00AET * Zenit Saint Petersburg8 - 1Dinamo Minsk (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT CS Universitatea Craiova1 - 1RB Leipzig (0 - 1)  
    17:30FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1CSKA Sofia (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT HJK helsinki1 - 4Olimpija Ljubljana (0 - 1)  
    16:30FT A. E. Kition Larnaca5 - 0Sturm Graz (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Progres Niederkorn2 - 2FC UFA (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Kairat Almaty1 - 2Sigma Olomouc (0 - 1)  
  • final
  • Thu 23 Aug 2018
  • 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Ludogorets -
    17:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Molde -
    18:00 Apoel - FC Astana -
    18:00 AS Trencin - A. E. Kition Larnaca -
    18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Qarabag -
    18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sevilla -
    18:00 Suduva Marijampole - Celtic -
    18:05 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Maccabi Tel Aviv -
    18:15 Malmo FF - FC Midtjylland -
    19:00 Atalanta - FC Copenhagen -
    19:00 F91 Dudelange - CFR 1907 Cluj -
    19:00 FC Basel 1893 - Apollon Limassol -
    19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Spartak Trnava -
    19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Burnley -
    19:30 FK Partizan - Besiktas -
    19:30 Genk - Brondby -
    19:30 Rapid Vienna - FCSB -
    19:30 Zorya Luhansk - RB Leipzig -
    19:45 Gent - Bordeaux -
    19:45 Rangers - FC UFA -
    19:45 Rosenborg - Shkendija -

          Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League
  • 1
  • Thu 06 Sep 2018
  • 15:00 Kazakhstan - Georgia -
    19:45 Armenia - Liechtenstein -
    19:45 Czech Republic - Ukraine -
    19:45 Germany - France -
    19:45 Gibraltar - F.Y.R. of Macedonia -
    19:45 Latvia - Andorra -
    19:45 Norway - Cyprus -
    19:45 Slovenia - Bulgaria -
    19:45 Wales - Rep. Of Ireland -
  • 1
  • Fri 07 Sep 2018
  • 17:00 Azerbaijan - Kosovo -
    19:45 Albania - Israel -
    19:45 Faroe Islands - Malta -
    19:45 Italy - Poland -
    19:45 Lithuania - Serbia -
    19:45 Romania - Montenegro -
    19:45 Turkey - Russia -
  • 1
  • Sat 08 Sep 2018
  • 14:00 Northern Ireland - Bosnia & Herzegovina -
    17:00 Belarus - San Marino -
    17:00 Finland - Hungary -
    19:45 England - Spain -
    19:45 Estonia - Greece -
    19:45 Luxembourg - Moldova -
    19:45 Switzerland - Iceland -
  • 2
  • Sun 09 Sep 2018
  • 14:00 Ukraine - Slovakia -
    17:00 Bulgaria - Norway -
    17:00 Denmark - Wales -
    17:00 F.Y.R. of Macedonia - Armenia -
    17:00 Georgia - Latvia -
    19:45 Cyprus - Slovenia -
    19:45 France - Netherlands -
    19:45 Liechtenstein - Gibraltar -
  • 2
  • Mon 10 Sep 2018
  • 19:45 Andorra - Kazakhstan -
    19:45 Kosovo - Faroe Islands -
    19:45 Malta - Azerbaijan -
    19:45 Montenegro - Lithuania -
    19:45 Portugal - Italy -
    19:45 Scotland - Albania -
    19:45 Serbia - Romania -
    19:45 Sweden - Turkey -
  • 2
  • Tue 11 Sep 2018
  • 19:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Austria -
    19:45 Finland - Estonia -
    19:45 Hungary - Greece -
    19:45 Iceland - Belgium -
    19:45 Moldova - Belarus -
    19:45 San Marino - Luxembourg -
    19:45 Spain - Croatia -

          Europe (UEFA): Uefa Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 20 May 2009
  • 19:45AET * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Werder Bremen (1 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): Intertoto Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jul 2008
  • 17:00AET * VfB Stuttgart3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT FK Riga0 - 0IF elfsborg * (0 - 0)  
    14:45FT * Rosenborg2 - 0NAC Breda (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jul 2008
  • 20:00FT * Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT * Napoli1 - 0Panionios (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Sturm Graz * (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT * SC Braga3 - 0Sivasspor (1 - 0)  
    18:45FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1Grasshoppers * (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT * FC Vaslui2 - 0Neftchi Baku (2 - 0)  
    17:15FT * Aston Villa1 - 0Odense (0 - 0)  
    17:00PEN Tavriya Simferopol1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Rennes * (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Super Cup
  • final
  • Wed 15 Aug 2018
  • 20:00AET Real Madrid2 - 4Atletico Madrid * (1 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship
  • JUNE 2018
  • Fri 08 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT Faroe Islands (U21)1 - 3Finland (U21) (1 - 0)  
  • JUNE 2018
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 16:30FT Malta (U21)0 - 4Sweden (U21) (0 - 2)  
  • SEPTMEBER 2018
  • Wed 05 Sep 2018
  • 19:30 San Marino (U21) - Czech Republic (U21) -
  • SEPTMEBER 2018
  • Thu 06 Sep 2018
  • 16:00 Moldova (U21) - Belarus (U21) -
    17:45 Iceland (U21) - Estonia (U21) -
    18:00 Azerbaijan (U21) - Israel (U21) -
    19:00 Spain (U21) - Albania (U21) -
    19:30 Scotland (U21) - Andorra (u21) -
    19:45 England (U21) - Netherlands (U21) -
  • SEPTMEBER 2018
  • Fri 07 Sep 2018
  • 14:00 Kazakhstan (U21) - Slovenia (U21) -
    16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) - Switzerland (U21) -
    16:00 Malta (U21) - Belgium (U21) -
    16:00 Serbia (U21) - F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) -
    17:00 Austria (U21) - Armenia (U21) -
    17:00 Bulgaria (U21) - France (U21) -
    17:00 Denmark (U21) - Finland (U21) -
    17:00 Poland (U21) - Faroe Islands (U21) -
    17:00 Turkey (U21) - Cyprus (U21) -
    17:00 Ukraine (U21) - Latvia (U21) -
    17:30 Sweden (U21) - Hungary (U21) -
    18:00 Kosovo (U21) - Rep. Of Ireland (u21) -
    18:00 Wales (U21) - Liechtenstein (U21) -
    19:15 Portugal (U21) - Romania (U21) -
    22:00 Lithuania (U21) - Georgia (U21) -
  • SEPTMEBER 2018
  • Mon 10 Sep 2018
  • 15:00 Moldova (U21) - San Marino (U21) -
    17:00 Czech Republic (U21) - Greece (U21) -
    22:00 Belarus (U21) - Croatia (U21) -
  • SEPTMEBER 2018
  • Tue 11 Sep 2018
  • 15:00 Latvia (U21) - England (U21) -
    16:00 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) - Armenia (U21) -
    16:00 France (U21) - Luxembourg (U21) -
    16:00 Rep. Of Ireland (u21) - Germany (U21) -
    16:00 Slovenia (U21) - Kazakhstan (U21) -
    16:30 Finland (U21) - Poland (U21) -
    16:30 Iceland (U21) - Slovakia (U21) -
    17:00 Azerbaijan (U21) - Norway (U21) -
    17:00 Hungary (U21) - Belgium (U21) -
    17:00 Romania (U21) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) -
    17:00 Ukraine (U21) - Andorra (u21) -
    17:30 Netherlands (U21) - Scotland (U21) -
    17:30 Sweden (U21) - Turkey (U21) -
    17:30 Switzerland (U21) - Liechtenstein (U21) -
    17:45 Spain (U21) - Northern Ireland (U21) -
    18:00 Wales (U21) - Portugal (U21) -
    19:00 Gibraltar (U21) - Austria (U21) -
    19:30 Montenegro (U21) - Bulgaria (U21) -
    22:00 Lithuania (U21) - Denmark (U21) -
    22:00 Russia (U21) - Serbia (U21) -

          Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 17:30AET Italy (U19)3 - 4Portugal (U19) * (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 17:00FT * Italy (U19)2 - 0France (U19) (2 - 0)  
    13:00FT Ukraine (U19)0 - 5Portugal (U19) * (0 - 5)  
  • WCPO
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 11:00FT Norway (U19)3 - 0England (U19) (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 23 Jul 2018
  • 16:30FT England (U19)0 - 5France (U19) (0 - 2)  
    16:30FT Ukraine (U19)1 - 0Turkey (U19) (1 - 0)  
  • OCTOBER
  • Wed 10 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Austria (U19) - Kosovo (U19) -
    16:00 Belarus (U19) - Switzerland (U19) -
    16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) - Rep. Of Ireland (u19) -
    16:00 Finland (U19) - Denmark (U19) -
    16:00 Italy (U19) - Estonia (U19) -
    16:00 Netherlands (U19) - Faroe islands (U19) -
    16:00 Norway (U19) - Slovakia (U19) -
    16:00 Slovenia (U19) - Hungary (U19) -
    16:00 Spain (U19) - Andorra (U19) -
    16:00 Ukraine (U19) - Albania (U19) -
  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Austria (U19) - Slovenia (U19) -
    16:00 Denmark (U19) - Estonia (U19) -
    16:00 Hungary (U19) - Kosovo (U19) -
    16:00 Italy (U19) - Finland (U19) -
    16:00 Netherlands (U19) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) -
    16:00 Rep. Of Ireland (u19) - Faroe islands (U19) -
    16:00 Slovakia (U19) - Albania (U19) -
    16:00 Spain (U19) - Belarus (U19) -
    16:00 Switzerland (U19) - Andorra (U19) -
    16:00 Ukraine (U19) - Norway (U19) -
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Albania (U19) - Norway (U19) -
    16:00 Andorra (U19) - Belarus (U19) -
    16:00 Denmark (U19) - Italy (U19) -
    16:00 Estonia (U19) - Finland (U19) -
    16:00 Faroe islands (U19) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) -
    16:00 Hungary (U19) - Austria (U19) -
    16:00 Kosovo (U19) - Slovenia (U19) -
    16:00 Rep. Of Ireland (u19) - Netherlands (U19) -
    16:00 Slovakia (U19) - Ukraine (U19) -
    16:00 Switzerland (U19) - Spain (U19) -

          Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 18:15PEN Italy (U17)2 - 2
    (1 - 4)
    Netherlands (U17) * (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Thu 17 May 2018
  • 19:00PEN England (U17)0 - 0
    (5 - 6)
    Netherlands (U17) * (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT * Italy (U17)2 - 1Belgium (U17) (1 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Mon 14 May 2018
  • 19:00PEN * Netherlands (U17)1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Rep. Of Ireland (U17) (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT * Belgium (U17)2 - 1Spain (U17) (0 - 1)  
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Thu 27 Sep 2018
  • 16:00 Montenegro (U17) - Sweden (U17) -
    16:00 Netherlands (U17) - Liechtenstein (U17) -
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Sun 30 Sep 2018
  • 16:00 Netherlands (U17) - Montenegro (U17) -
    16:00 Romania (U17) - Hungary (U17) -
    16:00 Serbia (U17) - Lithuania (U17) -
    16:00 Sweden (U17) - Liechtenstein (U17) -
  • OCTOBER
  • Wed 03 Oct 2018
  • 16:00 Hungary (U17) - Lithuania (U17) -
    16:00 Liechtenstein (U17) - Montenegro (U17) -
    16:00 Serbia (U17) - Romania (U17) -
    16:00 Sweden (U17) - Netherlands (U17) -

          Europe (UEFA): Cup Winners Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 19 May 1999
  • 01:00FT Lazio2 - 1Mallorca (1 - 1)

          Europe (UEFA): Youth League
  • FINAL
  • Mon 23 Apr 2018
  • 16:00FT Chelsea FC (U19)0 - 3Barcelona (U19) (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 16:00FT Manchester City (U19)4 - 5Barcelona (U19) * (2 - 5)  
    12:00PEN * Chelsea FC (U19)2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    FC Porto (U19) (1 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement