SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Champions League (W) 2017/2018 (Europe (UEFA)) : Overview

      Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W): 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Matchday 3
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT Ajax (W)3 - 0Standard Liege (W) (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Avaldsnes (W)2 - 0Spartak Subotica (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Birkirkara (W)0 - 1Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Breznica Pljevlja (W)2 - 2Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W) (2 - 2)
    16:00FT FC Minsk (W)0 - 0FC Zurich (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Hibernian (W)1 - 1Olimpia Cluj (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Konak Bld.Spor (W)1 - 3Gintra Univ. (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Linfield (W)1 - 3Shelbourne (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Martve (W)0 - 3Partizan Bardejov (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT MTK Budapest (W)0 - 3Biik Kazygurt (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Noroc Nimoreni (W)0 - 1Nsa Sofia (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Paok (W)3 - 0SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Pk-35 (W)1 - 2Medyk Konin (W) (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Rigas Futbola Skola (W)0 - 2Parnu JK (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sc Bettembourg (W)0 - 2Vllaznia (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Sturm Graz (W)1 - 4Apollon Limassol (W) (0 - 3)
    16:00FT Swansea (W)0 - 9Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) (0 - 5)
    16:00FT Wfc Hajvalia (W)1 - 4Sporting Cp (W) (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Zfk Istatov (W)1 - 6KI Klaksvik (W) (1 - 3)
    16:00FT ZNK Osijek (W)0 - 1Stjarnan (W) (0 - 0)
  • Matchday 2
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT Shelbourne (W)0 - 0Pk-35 (W) (0 - 0)
    19:15FT KI Klaksvik (W)0 - 4ZNK Osijek (W) (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Apollon Limassol (W)6 - 0Noroc Nimoreni (W) (3 - 0)
    16:30FT Spartak Subotica (W)6 - 0Breznica Pljevlja (W) (4 - 0)
    16:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (W)0 - 5FC Minsk (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Biik Kazygurt (W)1 - 0Wfc Hajvalia (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Olimpia Cluj (W)3 - 0Swansea (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Parnu JK (W)1 - 2Ajax (W) (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Partizan Bardejov (W)1 - 5Konak Bld.Spor (W) (1 - 3)
    16:00FT Sporting Cp (W)2 - 0MTK Budapest (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Vllaznia (W)0 - 1Paok (W) (0 - 0)
    15:45FT Nsa Sofia (W)1 - 3Sturm Graz (W) (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Stjarnan (W)11 - 0Zfk Istatov (W) (5 - 0)
    14:00FT Gintra Univ. (W)6 - 0Martve (W) (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Medyk Konin (W)4 - 1Linfield (W) (3 - 0)
    12:00FT FC Zurich (W)5 - 0Birkirkara (W) (3 - 0)
    10:00FT Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W)2 - 6Avaldsnes (W) (0 - 4)
    10:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W)3 - 0Sc Bettembourg (W) (1 - 0)
    10:00FT Standard Liege (W)8 - 0Rigas Futbola Skola (W) (5 - 0)
    09:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W)1 - 1Hibernian (W) (1 - 0)
  • Matchday 1
  • Tue 22 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT Pk-35 (W)1 - 0Linfield (W) (1 - 0)
    19:15FT ZNK Osijek (W)7 - 0Zfk Istatov (W) (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Sturm Graz (W)4 - 0Noroc Nimoreni (W) (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Standard Liege (W)2 - 0Parnu JK (W) (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Avaldsnes (W)2 - 1Breznica Pljevlja (W) (1 - 1)
    16:15FT FC Minsk (W)8 - 0Birkirkara (W) (6 - 0)
    16:00FT Biik Kazygurt (W)2 - 1Sporting Cp (W) (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Gintra Univ. (W)4 - 0Partizan Bardejov (W) (3 - 0)
    16:00FT MTK Budapest (W)2 - 0Wfc Hajvalia (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Olimpia Cluj (W)1 - 0Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W)0 - 1Vllaznia (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Spartak Subotica (W)7 - 1Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W) (4 - 1)
    15:45FT Apollon Limassol (W)4 - 0Nsa Sofia (W) (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Stjarnan (W)9 - 0KI Klaksvik (W) (7 - 0)
    14:00FT Konak Bld.Spor (W)5 - 0Martve (W) (3 - 0)
    14:00FT Medyk Konin (W)0 - 0Shelbourne (W) (0 - 0)
    12:00FT FC Zurich (W)2 - 1Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Ajax (W)6 - 0Rigas Futbola Skola (W) (2 - 0)
    10:00FT Paok (W)8 - 0Sc Bettembourg (W) (2 - 0)
    09:00FT Hibernian (W)5 - 0Swansea (W) (3 - 0)

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W): 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • First Leg
  • Wed 04 Oct 2017
  • 10:00 Biik Kazygurt (W) - Glasgow City (W) -  
    14:15 Medyk Konin (W) - Lyon (W) -  
    15:00 Apollon Limassol (W) - Linkopings (W) -  
    15:00 Paok (W) - Sparta Praha (W) -  
    16:00 Gintra Univ. (W) - FC Zurich (W) -  
    16:30 FC Minsk (W) - Slavia Praha (W) -  
    17:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Barcelona (W) -  
    18:00 Lillestrom (W) - Brondby (W) -  
    18:30 Ajax (W) - Brescia (W) -  
    18:30 Atl. Madrid (W) - VfL Wolfsburg (W) -  
    19:05 Chelsea FC (W) - Bayern Munich (W) -  
    19:15 St. Polten (W) - Manchester City (W) -  
    19:30 Firenze (W) - Fortuna Hjorring (W) -  
    19:45 Montpellier HSC (W) - Zvezda Perm (W) -  
  • First Leg
  • Thu 05 Oct 2017
  • 14:30 Olimpia Cluj (W) - Rosengard (W) -  
    20:15 Stjarnan (W) - Rossiyanka (W) -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement