SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Champions League (W) 2018/2019 (Europe (UEFA)) : Overview

      Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W): 2018/2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Matchday 3
  • Mon 13 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT Agarista Anenii Noi (W)1 - 4Vllaznia (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Barcelona FA (W)2 - 0FC Minsk (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Birkirkara (W)2 - 2Cardiff Met. (W) (2 - 2)
    16:00FT Breznica Pljevlja (W)4 - 4Kiryat Gat (W) (2 - 4)
    16:00FT Eb/Streymur/Skala (W)0 - 7Honka (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Fc Basel (W)0 - 5Spartak Subotica (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Gornik Leczna (W)0 - 2Glasgow City (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Landhaus Wien (W)0 - 2Biik Kazygurt (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Linfield (W)2 - 3Wexford Youths (W) (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Martve (W)0 - 10Anderlecht (W) (0 - 4)
    16:00FT Mitrovica (W)1 - 6Atasehir Belediyespor (W) (0 - 4)
    16:00FT MTK Budapest (W)1 - 4Slavia Praha (W) (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Nsa Sofia (W)0 - 9Gintra Universitetas (W) (0 - 4)
    16:00FT Parnu JK (W)1 - 2SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Rigas FS (W)1 - 2Elpides Karditsas (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Slovan Bratislava (W)1 - 0Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Thor / Ka (W)0 - 0Ajax (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Zfk Dragon 2014 (W)0 - 4Sporting Cp (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W)3 - 1Olimpia Cluj (W) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT ZNK Osijek (W)2 - 2Avaldsnes (W) (1 - 1)
  • Matchday 2
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT Wexford Youths (W)0 - 3Thor / Ka (W) (0 - 3)
    19:15FT Sporting Cp (W)3 - 0ZNK Osijek (W) (2 - 0)
    17:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (W)0 - 6Barcelona FA (W) (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Atasehir Belediyespor (W)2 - 2MTK Budapest (W) (2 - 2)
    17:00FT Kiryat Gat (W)0 - 3Fc Basel (W) (0 - 2)
    17:00FT Spartak Subotica (W)4 - 0Breznica Pljevlja (W) (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Slavia Praha (W)4 - 0Mitrovica (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Anderlecht (W)0 - 1Gornik Leczna (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Biik Kazygurt (W)5 - 0Rigas FS (W) (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Gintra Universitetas (W)7 - 0Eb/Streymur/Skala (W) (2 - 0)
    16:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W)5 - 0Agarista Anenii Noi (W) (4 - 0)
    15:00FT Avaldsnes (W)3 - 0Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Cardiff Met. (W)2 - 5Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) (1 - 3)
    14:00FT Ajax (W)2 - 0Linfield (W) (1 - 0)
    13:00FT FC Minsk (W)1 - 0Slovan Bratislava (W) (0 - 0)
    12:30FT Glasgow City (W)7 - 0Martve (W) (2 - 0)
    11:00FT Honka (W)5 - 0Nsa Sofia (W) (3 - 0)
    10:00FT Elpides Karditsas (W)3 - 1Landhaus Wien (W) (2 - 0)
    10:00FT Vllaznia (W)3 - 1Parnu JK (W) (1 - 1)
    09:00FT Olimpia Cluj (W)6 - 1Birkirkara (W) (2 - 1)
  • Matchday 1
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT Thor / Ka (W)2 - 0Linfield (W) (1 - 0)  
    19:15FT ZNK Osijek (W)13 - 0Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) (5 - 0)  
    17:15FT Barcelona FA (W)2 - 0Slovan Bratislava (W) (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT MTK Budapest (W)6 - 1Mitrovica (W) (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Slavia Praha (W)7 - 2Atasehir Belediyespor (W) (4 - 1)  
    16:00FT Fc Basel (W)4 - 0Breznica Pljevlja (W) (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Gintra Universitetas (W)1 - 1Honka (W) (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Gornik Leczna (W)12 - 0Martve (W) (4 - 0)  
    16:00FT Landhaus Wien (W)2 - 1Rigas FS (W) (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W)5 - 0Vllaznia (W) (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Spartak Subotica (W)1 - 0Kiryat Gat (W) (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Avaldsnes (W)3 - 2Sporting Cp (W) (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W)8 - 0Birkirkara (W) (5 - 0)  
    14:00FT Ajax (W)4 - 1Wexford Youths (W) (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT FC Minsk (W)6 - 0Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (3 - 0)  
    12:30FT Glasgow City (W)1 - 2Anderlecht (W) (0 - 1)  
    12:00FT Nsa Sofia (W)3 - 0Eb/Streymur/Skala (W) (2 - 0)  
    10:00FT Biik Kazygurt (W)2 - 1Elpides Karditsas (W) (1 - 1)  
    10:00FT Parnu JK (W)2 - 0Agarista Anenii Noi (W) (0 - 0)  
    09:00FT Olimpia Cluj (W)3 - 2Cardiff Met. (W) (0 - 1)  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement