SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Segunda Division 2019 (Venezuela) : Overview

      Venezuela: Segunda Division: 2019 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Round 5
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 20:30Pst Petare FC - Yaracuy FC -
  • Round 7
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 21:00FT Angostura FC1 - 1Petrolero de Anzoategui (0 - 0)
  • Round 2
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 21:00FT Titanes FC3 - 2Deportivo JBL del Zulia (1 - 0)
    20:30FT Real Frontera2 - 0Atletico el Vigia FC -
    20:30FT UCV3 - 1Fundacion AIFI -
    20:30FT Yaracuyanos FC2 - 0CA Furrial -
  • Round 7
  • Wed 20 Mar 2019
  • 22:00FT Deportivo JBL del Zulia0 - 3Atletico el Vigia FC -
  • Round 4
  • Wed 20 Mar 2019
  • 21:00FT Fundacion AIFI1 - 0Ciudad Vinotinto -
  • Round 7
  • Wed 20 Mar 2019
  • 20:30FT Real Frontera0 - 1Titanes FC -
    20:30FT ULA FC4 - 2CD Hermanos Colmenarez -
  • Round 4
  • Wed 20 Mar 2019
  • 20:00FT Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz3 - 0Diamantes de Guayana -
  • Round 5
  • Tue 19 Mar 2019
  • 20:30FT Petrolero de Anzoategui1 - 0UCV -
  • Round 6
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 22:00Pst Ciudad Vinotinto - Angostura FC -
    22:00Pst Diamantes de Guayana - UCV -
    22:00Pst Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz - Petrolero de Anzoategui -

          Venezuela: Segunda Division: 2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Round 2
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 20:30 ULA FC - Urena SC -  
  • Round 2
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 Libertador FC - Petare FC -  
  • Round 2
  • Mon 25 Mar 2019
  • 20:00 Ciudad Vinotinto - Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz -  
  • Round 5
  • Mon 25 Mar 2019
  • 20:30 CA Furrial - Libertador FC -  
  • Round 7
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 22:00 Angostura FC - Diamantes de Guayana -  
    22:00 Ciudad Vinotinto - UCV -  
    22:00 Fundacion AIFI - Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz -  
  • Round 8
  • Fri 29 Mar 2019
  • 22:00 Ciudad Vinotinto - Fundacion AIFI -  
    22:00 Diamantes de Guayana - Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz -  
    22:00 UCV - Petrolero de Anzoategui -  
  • Round 6
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 22:00 CA Furrial - Yaracuyanos FC -  
  • Round 8
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 22:00 CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Atletico el Vigia FC -  
  • Round 6
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 22:00 Petare FC - Libertador FC -  
  • Round 8
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 22:00 Real Frontera - Deportivo JBL del Zulia -  
    22:00 Titanes FC - Urena SC -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement