VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Volleyball

advertisement

Volleyball Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Games

      Europe: Balkan Championship U19
  • Final
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT   Serbia U19SRB 3 26 21 25 25 139  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 1 24 25 18 13   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT   Turkey U19TUR 3 15 23 25 25 15182  
      Greece U19GRE 2 25 25 13 17 13  
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 14:10FT   Romania U19ROU 0 25 23 24  150  
      Montenegro U19MGR 3 27 25 26    
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 12:30FT   Albania U19ALB 3 25 25 25  119  
      North Macedonia U19MKD 0 12 18 14    
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 11 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT   Greece U19GRE 2 22 25 25 16 14197  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 3 25 20 20 25 16  
    16:30FT   Serbia U19SRB 3 25 25 25  133  
      Turkey U19TUR 0 21 20 17    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 11 Aug 2017
  • 14:00FT   Montenegro U19MGR 3 25 25 25  121  
      North Macedonia U19MKD 0 18 16 12    
    12:30FT   Romania U19ROU 3 25 25 25  126  
      Albania U19ALB 0 17 12 22    
  • Group B
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT   Greece U19GRE 3 25 25 26  134  
      Turkey U19TUR 0 12 22 24    
  • Group A
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT   Bulgaria U19BUL 0 18 23 23  139  
      Serbia U19SRB 3 25 25 25    
  • Group B
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 14:40FT   Albania U19ALB 0 14 15 21  125  
      Montenegro U19MGR 3 25 25 25    
  • Group A
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 12:30FT   Romania U19ROU 3 25 25 21 25 133  
      North Macedonia U19MKD 1 15 22 25 22   
  • Group B
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT   Turkey U19TUR 3 25 25 25  133  
      Albania U19ALB 0 20 20 18    
  • Group A
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT   Serbia U19SRB 3 25 25 25  122  
      Romania U19ROU 0 17 14 16    
  • Group B
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 14:00FT   Montenegro U19MGR 1 13 26 15 24 128  
      Greece U19GRE 3 25 24 25 26   
  • Group A
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 12:30FT   North Macedonia U19MKD 0 10 15 13  113  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: European Championship
  • Pool C
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 21:00FT   IcelandISL 0 18 18 20  131  
      SlovakiaSVK 3 25 25 25    
    20:15FT   MontenegroMGR 3 25 25 25  127  
      MoldovaMLD 0 18 21 13    
  • Pool F
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 20:15FT   North MacedoniaMKD 3 25 25 25  137  
      HungaryHUN 0 21 20 21    
  • Pool A
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT   DenmarkDEN 3 22 25 25 25 133  
      RomaniaROU 1 25 15 21 19   
  • Pool E
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT   NorwayNOR 0 19 18 23  135  
      BelarusBLR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool F
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT   SwitzerlandSUI 2 20 28 21 25 14205  
      UkraineUKR 3 25 26 25 15 16  
  • Pool D
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 19:40FT   CroatiaCRO 1 22 25 20 20 135  
      AustriaAUT 3 25 18 25 25   
    19:00FT   AlbaniaALB 1 26 19 15 15 134  
      PortugalPOR 3 24 25 25 25   
  • Pool G
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 0 20 16 21  132  
      GreeceGRE 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool B
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 18:30FT   LatviaLAT 3 28 24 25 25 152  
      IsraelISR 1 26 26 23 23   
  • Pool G
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 17:00FT   SwedenSWE 3 25 25 25  123  
      AzerbaijanAZE 0 13 19 16    
  • Pool E
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 13:00FT   GeorgiaGEO 0 10 21 18  124  
      SpainESP 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool E
  • Sun 06 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT   SpainESP 3 26 25 26  146  
      BelarusBLR 0 24 21 24    
  • Pool B
  • Sun 06 Jan 2019
  • 18:00FT   EstoniaEST 3 25 25 25  127  
      LatviaLAT 0 20 11 21    
  • Pool C
  • Sun 06 Jan 2019
  • 17:00FT   MoldovaMLD 3 25 25 25  121  
      IcelandISL 0 17 18 11    
  • Pool D
  • Sun 06 Jan 2019
  • 17:00FT   PortugalPOR 3 25 19 26 25 134  
      CroatiaCRO 1 15 25 24 16   
  • Pool A
  • Sun 06 Jan 2019
  • 16:00FT   FinlandFIN 3 25 25 25  121  
      DenmarkDEN 0 13 13 20    
  • Pool A
  • Thu 12 Sep 2019
  • 13:15   BulgariaBUL - - - - - --  
      GreeceGRE - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Thu 12 Sep 2019
  • 13:30   TurkeyTUR - - - - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Thu 12 Sep 2019
  • 16:15   PortugalPOR - - - - - --  
      ItalyITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Thu 12 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   FinlandFIN - - - - - --  
      North MacedoniaMKD - - - - - -  
    19:30   SloveniaSLO - - - - - --  
      BelarusBLR - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Thu 12 Sep 2019
  • 19:45   FranceFRA - - - - - --  
      RomaniaROU - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Czech RepublicCZE - - - - - --  
      UkraineUKR - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   SerbiaSRB - - - - - --  
      GermanyGER - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   EstoniaEST - - - - - --  
      PolandPOL - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 16:15   BulgariaBUL - - - - - --  
      RomaniaROU - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   North MacedoniaMKD - - - - - --  
      TurkeyTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   SlovakiaSVK - - - - - --  
      SpainESP - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 19:00   NetherlandsNED - - - - - --  
      MontenegroMGR - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 19:30   BelarusBLR - - - - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 19:30   BelgiumBEL - - - - - --  
      AustriaAUT - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 19:45   ItalyITA - - - - - --  
      GreeceGRE - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   UkraineUKR - - - - - --  
      NetherlandsNED - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 16:15   GreeceGRE - - - - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   North MacedoniaMKD - - - - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   SlovakiaSVK - - - - - --  
      AustriaAUT - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 19:30   EstoniaEST - - - - - --  
      MontenegroMGR - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 19:30   GermanyGER - - - - - --  
      BelgiumBEL - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 19:30   SloveniaSLO - - - - - --  
      FinlandFIN - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 19:45   BulgariaBUL - - - - - --  
      PortugalPOR - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   RomaniaROU - - - - - --  
      ItalyITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 14:30   SpainESP - - - - - --  
      BelgiumBEL - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   NetherlandsNED - - - - - --  
      PolandPOL - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   BelarusBLR - - - - - --  
      FinlandFIN - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   PortugalPOR - - - - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Czech RepublicCZE - - - - - --  
      EstoniaEST - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 19:30   SerbiaSRB - - - - - --  
      SlovakiaSVK - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 19:30   TurkeyTUR - - - - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • Pool D
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 21:00FT   Portugal WPOR 3 25 25 25  129  
      Georgia WGEO 0 19 23 12    
  • Pool E
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 20:00FT   Sweden WSWE 0 20 24 18  138  
      Czech Republic WCZE 3 25 26 25    
  • Pool F
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 19:30FT   Spain WESP 3 25 25 25  129  
      Latvia WLAT 0 13 19 22    
  • Pool A
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT   Israel WISR 0 17 12 23  127  
      Slovenia WSLO 3 25 25 25    
    18:00FT   Iceland WISL 0 4 7 6  92  
      Belgium WBEL 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool E
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 17:30FT   Finland WFIN 1 20 25 14 17 124  
      Estonia WEST 3 25 15 25 25   
  • Pool F
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 17:00FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH 2 17 25 25 17 9180  
      Romania WROU 3 25 19 21 25 15  
  • Pool D
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 17:00FT   Denmark WDEN 1 25 20 15 12 132  
      France WFRA 3 22 25 25 25   
  • Pool C
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 17:00FT   Montenegro WMGR 0 17 21 12  125  
      Greece WGRE 3 25 25 25    
    17:00FT   Norway WNOR 1 22 25 22 11 137  
      Ukraine WUKR 3 25 18 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • Wed 09 Jan 2019
  • 17:00FT   Switzerland WSUI 2 25 25 20 21 15204  
      Austria WAUT 3 23 22 25 25 17  
    16:00FT   Albania WALB 0 15 8 14  112  
      Croatia WCRO 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • Sun 06 Jan 2019
  • 16:30FT   Belgium WBEL 3 25 25 25  125  
      Israel WISR 0 23 13 14    
  • Pool C
  • Sun 06 Jan 2019
  • 16:00FT   Greece WGRE 3 25 25 25  130  
      Norway WNOR 0 20 13 22    
  • Pool E
  • Sun 06 Jan 2019
  • 15:00FT   Estonia WEST 3 19 25 25 25 134  
      Sweden WSWE 1 25 23 17 23   
  • Pool A
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 12:30   France WFRA - - - - - --  
      Bulgaria WBUL - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 13:00   Belgium WBEL - - - - - --  
      Ukraine WUKR - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 13:30   Switzerland WSUI - - - - - --  
      Germany WGER - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 14:00   Croatia WCRO - - - - - --  
      Azerbaijan WAZE - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 15:00   Serbia WSRB - - - - - --  
      Finland WFIN - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 16:00   Belarus WBLR - - - - - --  
      Russia WRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 16:30   Italy WITA - - - - - --  
      Portugal WPOR - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 16:30   Netherlands WNED - - - - - --  
      Romania WROU - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 18:00   Turkey WTUR - - - - - --  
      Greece WGRE - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 19:00   Slovakia WSVK - - - - - --  
      Spain WESP - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 19:30   Hungary WHUN - - - - - --  
      Estonia WEST - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 23 Aug 2019
  • 19:30   Poland WPOL - - - - - --  
      Slovenia WSLO - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sat 24 Aug 2019
  • 15:00   France WFRA - - - - - --  
      Greece WGRE - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sat 24 Aug 2019
  • 16:30   Germany WGER - - - - - --  
      Spain WESP - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sat 24 Aug 2019
  • 17:00   Belgium WBEL - - - - - --  
      Slovenia WSLO - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 24 Aug 2019
  • 17:00   Estonia WEST - - - - - --  
      Croatia WCRO - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sat 24 Aug 2019
  • 17:30   Finland WFIN - - - - - --  
      Turkey WTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sat 24 Aug 2019
  • 19:00   Switzerland WSUI - - - - - --  
      Slovakia WSVK - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sat 24 Aug 2019
  • 19:30   Portugal WPOR - - - - - --  
      Poland WPOL - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 24 Aug 2019
  • 19:30   Romania WROU - - - - - --  
      Hungary WHUN - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sun 25 Aug 2019
  • 14:30   Azerbaijan WAZE - - - - - --  
      Netherlands WNED - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sun 25 Aug 2019
  • 15:00   Bulgaria WBUL - - - - - --  
      Serbia WSRB - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 25 Aug 2019
  • 16:30   Spain WESP - - - - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sun 25 Aug 2019
  • 17:00   Estonia WEST - - - - - --  
      Romania WROU - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 25 Aug 2019
  • 17:00   Slovenia WSLO - - - - - --  
      Portugal WPOR - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sun 25 Aug 2019
  • 17:30   Greece WGRE - - - - - --  
      Finland WFIN - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 25 Aug 2019
  • 19:00   Russia WRUS - - - - - --  
      Switzerland WSUI - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 25 Aug 2019
  • 19:30   Ukraine WUKR - - - - - --  
      Italy WITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Mon 26 Aug 2019
  • 15:00   France WFRA - - - - - --  
      Serbia WSRB - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Mon 26 Aug 2019
  • 16:30   Germany WGER - - - - - --  
      Russia WRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Mon 26 Aug 2019
  • 17:00   Italy WITA - - - - - --  
      Belgium WBEL - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Mon 26 Aug 2019
  • 17:00   Netherlands WNED - - - - - --  
      Croatia WCRO - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Mon 26 Aug 2019
  • 17:30   Turkey WTUR - - - - - --  
      Bulgaria WBUL - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Mon 26 Aug 2019
  • 19:00   Slovakia WSVK - - - - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Mon 26 Aug 2019
  • 19:30   Hungary WHUN - - - - - --  
      Azerbaijan WAZE - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Mon 26 Aug 2019
  • 19:30   Poland WPOL - - - - - --  
      Ukraine WUKR - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Champions League
  • Final
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 18:00FT   Zenit KazanRUS 1 25 15 12 19 118  
      Lube CivitanovaITA 3 16 25 25 25   
  • 1
  • Tue 22 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   HAOK Mladost ZagrebCRO - - - - - --  
      London Polonia WENG - - - - - -  
    16:00   HAOK Mladost ZagrebCRO - - - - - --  
      Polonia LondonENG - - - - - -  
    16:00   Mladost BrckoBIH - - - - - --  
      BenficaPOR - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Champions League - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 15:00FT   Novara WITA 3 25 25 14 25 124  
      Conegliano WITA 1 18 17 25 22   
  • 2
  • Tue 08 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   HAOK Mladost Zagreb WCRO - - - - - --  
      Khimik WUKR - - - - - -  
    16:00   Luka Bar WMGR - - - - - --  
      Vasas WHUN - - - - - -  
    16:00   Partizani Tirana WALB - - - - - --  
      Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH - - - - - -  
          Europe: Euroleague
  • Final
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   UkraineUKR 3 25 25 24 25 137  
      North MacedoniaMKD 1 15 22 26 13   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 15:00FT   SwedenSWE 3 25 16 25 25 133  
      DenmarkDEN 1 23 25 19 21   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   DenmarkDEN 2 25 25 14 20 11180  
      North MacedoniaMKD 3 19 20 25 25 15  
    15:00FT   SwedenSWE 2 25 19 16 25 16201  
      UkraineUKR 3 23 25 25 22 18  
          Europe: Golden European League
  • Final
  • Sat 22 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   BelarusBLR 0 16 21 19  131  
      TurkeyTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 22 Jun 2019
  • 14:00FT   NetherlandsNED 3 25 25 25  129  
      EstoniaEST 0 22 16 16    
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 21 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   TurkeyTUR 3 25 22 25 28 141  
      EstoniaEST 1 23 25 21 26   
    14:00FT   NetherlandsNED 1 22 31 19 21 151  
      BelarusBLR 3 25 29 25 25   
          Europe: Euroleague - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 09 Jul 2017
  • 17:00FT   Ukraine WUKR 3 17 25 27 25 142  
      Finland WFIN 1 25 23 25 16   
          Europe: Golden European League Women
  • Final
  • Sat 22 Jun 2019
  • 18:00FT   Czech Republic WCZE 3 18 25 25 25 130  
      Croatia WCRO 1 25 15 22 22   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 22 Jun 2019
  • 15:00FT   Belarus WBLR 3 26 25 25  135  
      Spain WESP 0 24 17 18    
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 21 Jun 2019
  • 18:00FT   Croatia WCRO 3 25 25 23 25 141  
      Spain WESP 1 21 22 25 20   
    15:00FT   Czech Republic WCZE 3 25 25 23 26 129  
      Belarus WBLR 1 16 15 25 24   
          Europe: CEV Cup
  • Final
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 18:00FT   GalatasarayTUR 2 25 25 16 16 5174  
      TrentinoITA 3 22 21 25 25 15  
  • 1/16
  • Tue 10 Dec 2019
  • 16:00   Barkom LvivUKR - - - - - --  
      PAOKGRE - - - - - -  
    16:00   Dinamo BucarestROU - - - - - --  
      Arkas SporTUR - - - - - -  
    16:00   GalatasarayTUR - - - - - --  
      Dukla LiberecCZE - - - - - -  
    16:00   GFC AjaccioFRA - - - - - --  
      AmriswilSUI - - - - - -  
    16:00   Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS - - - - - --  
      ChaumontFRA - - - - - -  
    16:00   NeftochimicBUL - - - - - --  
      Zenit St. PetersburgRUS - - - - - -  
    16:00   OlympiacosGRE - - - - - --  
      ModenaITA - - - - - -  
    16:00   OrionNED - - - - - --  
      Lindemans AalstBEL - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Games
  • Final
  • Sun 28 Jun 2015
  • 09:25FT   BulgariaBUL 1 16 18 31 21 144  
      GermanyGER 3 25 25 29 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 28 Jun 2015
  • 06:30FT   PolandPOL 1 24 25 23 23 146  
      RussiaRUS 3 26 23 25 25   
  • Semi Final
  • Fri 26 Jun 2015
  • 15:30FT   RussiaRUS 1 17 25 18 18 128  
      GermanyGER 3 25 18 25 25   
    13:00FT   PolandPOL 2 14 25 22 25 13186  
      BulgariaBUL 3 25 19 25 23 15  
          Europe: Silver European League
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Jun 2019
  • 15:00FT   RomaniaROU 3 25 25 25  140  
      GreeceGRE 0 21 23 21    
          Europe: European Games - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 15:00FT   Poland WPOL 0 11 19 13  118  
      Turkey WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 12:00FT   Serbia WSRB 3 21 25 17 25 15180  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 2 25 19 25 14 9  
  • Semi Final
  • Thu 25 Jun 2015
  • 16:00FT   Turkey WTUR 3 25 23 25 23 15190  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 2 21 25 19 25 11  
    13:00FT   Poland WPOL 3 25 20 25 22 15191  
      Serbia WSRB 2 23 25 19 25 12  
          Europe: Silver European League - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 28 Jun 2019
  • 15:00FT   Romania WROU 3 25 25 25  128  
      Slovenia WSLO 0 22 14 17    
  • Final
  • Tue 25 Jun 2019
  • 18:30FT   Slovenia WSLO 3 25 22 25 25 137  
      Romania WROU 1 19 25 21 22   
          Europe: Balkan Championship U19 Women
  • Final
  • Wed 03 Jul 2019
  • 17:30FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 2 25 25 20 22 10183  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 3 17 21 25 25 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 03 Jul 2019
  • 15:05FT   Romania U19 WROU 3 25 20 25 25 124  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 1 9 25 20 15   
  • 5th Place
  • Wed 03 Jul 2019
  • 12:30FT   Kosovo U19 WKOS 3 27 19 25 27 136  
      Moldova U19 WMLD 1 25 25 15 25   
  • SF
  • Tue 02 Jul 2019
  • 17:30FT   Turkey U19 WTUR 3 25 25 25  117  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 0 15 14 13    
    15:00FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 3 25 26 25  139  
      Romania U19 WROU 0 17 24 22    
  • Pool A
  • Mon 01 Jul 2019
  • 15:30FT   Romania U19 WROU 0 24 28 12  145  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 3 26 30 25    
  • Pool B
  • Mon 01 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Montenegro U19 WMGR 0 16 16 17  124  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • Sun 30 Jun 2019
  • 15:30FT   Kosovo U19 WKOS 1 21 23 26 13 144  
      Romania U19 WROU 3 25 25 24 25   
  • Pool B
  • Sun 30 Jun 2019
  • 13:00FT   Moldova U19 WMLD 0 16 10 14  115  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 3 25 25 25    
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jun 2019
  • 12:30   Montenegro U19 WMGR - - - - - --  
      Romania U19 WROU - - - - - -  
    15:00   Moldova U19 WMLD - - - - - --  
      Serbia U19 WSRB - - - - - -  
    17:30   Turkey U19 WTUR - - - - - --  
      Kosovo U19 WKOS - - - - - -  
          Europe: Balkan Championship U20
  • FINAL
  • Fri 28 Jun 2019
  • 18:00FT   Montenegro U20MGR 3 25 24 25 25 141  
      Greece U20GRE 1 20 26 21 15   
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 28 Jun 2019
  • 16:00FT   Albania U20ALB 3 22 25 24 25 15182  
      Serbia U20SRB 2 25 20 26 14 5  
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 28 Jun 2019
  • 13:00FT   Romania U20ROU 3 27 16 25 20 15188  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 2 25 25 22 25 9  
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 28 Jun 2019
  • 10:30FT   North Macedonia U20   3 25 25 25  119  
      Kosovo U20KOS 0 15 16 13    
  • SF
  • Thu 27 Jun 2019
  • 20:45FT   Serbia U20SRB 1 18 21 26 22 139  
      Greece U20GRE 3 25 25 24 25   
    18:00FT   Albania U20ALB 1 22 25 19 19 131  
      Montenegro U20MGR 3 25 15 25 25   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Thu 27 Jun 2019
  • 15:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 3 25 25 25  134  
      Kosovo U20KOS 0 18 18 23    
    13:00FT   North Macedonia U20   0 12 22 19  128  
      Romania U20ROU 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 26 Jun 2019
  • 20:30FT   Montenegro U20MGR 2 25 21 22 25 8185  
      Serbia U20SRB 3 21 25 25 19 15  
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 26 Jun 2019
  • 18:15FT   North Macedonia U20   0 24 24 22  147  
      Albania U20ALB 3 26 26 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 26 Jun 2019
  • 15:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 3 25 24 22 25 19215  
      Romania U20ROU 2 21 26 25 21 17  
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 26 Jun 2019
  • 13:00FT   Greece U20GRE 3 25 25 25  111  
      Kosovo U20KOS 0 11 9 16    
  • Pool 2
  • Tue 25 Jun 2019
  • 20:30FT   Serbia U20SRB 3 17 25 25 25 126  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 1 25 14 20 15   
  • Pool 1
  • Tue 25 Jun 2019
  • 18:00FT   Albania U20ALB 3 26 26 25  141  
      Greece U20GRE 0 24 24 16    
  • Pool 2
  • Tue 25 Jun 2019
  • 15:30FT   Romania U20ROU 0 13 22 18  128  
      Montenegro U20MGR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Tue 25 Jun 2019
  • 13:00FT   Kosovo U20KOS 0 10 15 12  112  
      North Macedonia U20   3 25 25 25    
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup
  • Final
  • Wed 27 Mar 2019
  • 17:00FT   Belogorie BelgorodRUS 3 27 25 25  140  
      MonzaITA 0 25 19 19    
  • 1st Leg
  • Tue 12 Nov 2019
  • 16:00   BastardoPOR - - - - - --  
      RennesFRA - - - - - -  
    16:00   KaposvarHUN - - - - - --  
      UVC Weberzeile RiedAUT - - - - - -  
    16:00   KarlovarskoCZE - - - - - --  
      Vardar SkopjeMKD - - - - - -  
    16:00   LinkopingsSWE - - - - - --  
      ParnuEST - - - - - -  
    16:00   LuzernSUI - - - - - --  
      Chev DiekirchLUX - - - - - -  
    16:00   Partizani TiranaALB - - - - - --  
      Erzeni ShijakALB - - - - - -  
    16:00   WaldviertelAUT - - - - - --  
      SCMU CraiovaROU - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U16 Women
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 19:00FT   Finland U16 WFIN 0 18 14 19  126  
      Slovenia U16 WSLO 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 18:30FT   Italy U16 WITA 0 15 16 22  128  
      Turkey U16 WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 16:30FT   Croatia U16 WCRO 0 17 14 16  122  
      Russia U16 WRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 16:00FT   Netherlands U16 WNED 2 25 20 25 12 11187  
      Serbia U16 WSRB 3 18 25 22 25 15  
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 14:00FT   France U16 WFRA 3 21 25 25 25 135  
      Germany U16 WGER 1 25 22 17 19   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 10:00FT   Belgium U16 WBEL 3 23 22 25 25 15192  
      Romania U16 WROU 2 25 25 16 16 13  
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 19:00FT   Russia U16 WRUS 3 25 25 25  122  
      Finland U16 WFIN 0 19 14 14    
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 18:30FT   Serbia U16 WSRB 0 15 21 22  133  
      Italy U16 WITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 16:50FT   Germany U16 WGER 3 25 25 27  139  
      Croatia U16 WCRO 0 22 15 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 16:00FT   Turkey U16 WTUR 3 25 25 25  120  
      Belgium U16 WBEL 0 18 10 17    
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 14:00FT   Slovenia U16 WSLO 3 25 19 25 25 135  
      France U16 WFRA 1 21 25 20 20   
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 10:00FT   Romania U16 WROU 3 20 25 11 25 15172  
      Netherlands U16 WNED 2 25 12 25 22 12  
  • Pool 1
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 19:00FT   Germany U16 WGER 0 8 11 11  105  
      Russia U16 WRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 18:30FT   Belgium U16 WBEL 0 20 18 18  131  
      Italy U16 WITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 16:30FT   Croatia U16 WCRO 2 26 26 18 26 8189  
      Slovakia U16 WSVK 3 24 24 25 28 15  
  • Pool 2
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 16:00FT   Netherlands U16 WNED 0 21 19 22  137  
      Turkey U16 WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 14:00FT   France U16 WFRA 3 25 25 25  127  
      Finland U16 WFIN 0 17 16 19    
  • Pool 2
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 10:00FT   Romania U16 WROU 0 23 22 16  136  
      Serbia U16 WSRB 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: European Championship U17
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 18:00FT   Russia U17RUS 3 25 25 26 25 139  
      Portugal U17POR 1 15 20 28 16   
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 18:00FT   Turkey U17TUR 3 25 25 26  129  
      Belarus U17BLR 0 14 15 24    
    15:30FT   Bulgaria U17BUL 0 18 22 10  125  
      France U17FRA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 15:30FT   Greece U17GRE 0 23 19 21  138  
      Italy U17ITA 3 25 25 25    
    13:00FT   Czech Republic U17CZE 0 21 20 22  138  
      Poland U17POL 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Romania U17ROU 0 17 19 12  123  
      Finland U17FIN 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 18:10FT   Italy U17ITA 1 25 17 17 16 131  
      Russia U17RUS 3 22 25 25 25   
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 18:00FT   France U17FRA 3 25 32 25  143  
      Turkey U17TUR 0 14 30 17    
    15:30FT   Finland U17FIN 1 25 26 13 23 135  
      Bulgaria U17BUL 3 18 28 25 25   
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 15:30FT   Poland U17POL 3 25 23 25 25 128  
      Greece U17GRE 1 13 25 17 18   
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Belarus U17BLR 3 26 25 25  136  
      Romania U17ROU 0 24 19 17    
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 17 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Portugal U17POR 1 30 25 17 16 150  
      Czech Republic U17CZE 3 32 21 25 25   
  • Pool 1
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 18:00FT   Finland U17FIN 0 12 13 20  120  
      France U17FRA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 18:00FT   Russia U17RUS 3 25 25 25  129  
      Greece U17GRE 0 18 16 20    
    15:45FT   Czech Republic U17CZE 2 25 23 25 20 12195  
      Italy U17ITA 3 20 25 23 25 15  
  • Pool 1
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 15:30FT   Bulgaria U17BUL 3 27 25 25  146  
      Belarus U17BLR 0 25 21 23    
  • Pool 2
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Portugal U17POR 1 25 20 25 26 142  
      Poland U17POL 3 27 25 20 28   
  • Pool 1
  • Mon 15 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Romania U17ROU 0 11 21 21  128  
      Turkey U17TUR 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe
  • 5
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   San MarinoSM 0 19 11 17  122  
      LuxembourgLUX 3 25 25 25    
    15:00FT   CyprusCYP 3 25 25 25  119  
      IcelandISL 0 15 13 16    
    12:00FT   MonacoMON 0 25 22 20  144  
      MontenegroMGR 3 27 25 25    
  • 4
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 19:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 1 27 21 20 22 143  
      CyprusCYP 3 25 25 25 25   
    17:15FT   MontenegroMGR 3 25 25 25  127  
      San MarinoSM 0 18 18 16    
    15:00FT   IcelandISL 1 25 16 21 22 127  
      MonacoMON 3 15 25 25 25   
  • 3
  • Thu 30 May 2019
  • 19:40FT   San MarinoSM 3 25 22 26 22 15193  
      MonacoMON 2 19 25 24 25 11  
    17:15FT   CyprusCYP 1 13 25 17 23 123  
      MontenegroMGR 3 25 18 25 25   
    15:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 3 25 24 25 25 133  
      IcelandISL 1 16 26 17 17   
  • 2
  • Wed 29 May 2019
  • 19:30FT   MontenegroMGR 3 25 26 25  134  
      LuxembourgLUX 0 13 24 21    
    17:40FT   MonacoMON 0 20 18 19  132  
      CyprusCYP 3 25 25 25    
    15:10FT   IcelandISL 1 25 19 21 20 136  
      San MarinoSM 3 21 25 25 25   
          Europe: Nevza
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 14:30FT   MarienlystDEN 2 23 25 25 23 13188  
      Polonia LondonENG 3 25 19 15 25 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 12:15FT   Hvidovre VKDEN 3 25 19 25 26 139  
      RandabergNOR 1 22 25 23 24   
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 10:00FT   IshojDEN 1 25 16 20 11 131  
      KA AkureyrarISL 3 20 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 20:00FT   MarienlystDEN 3 26 18 25 25 140  
      Hvidovre VKDEN 1 24 25 22 21   
    17:45FT   Polonia LondonENG 3 25 25 25 25 144  
      RandabergNOR 1 27 21 21 15   
  • Pool A
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 12:15FT   Polonia LondonENG 2 25 23 25 20 13191  
      KA AkureyrarISL 3 17 25 20 25 15  
  • Pool B
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 10:00FT   RandabergNOR 3 26 25 25  130  
      IshojDEN 0 24 15 15    
  • Pool A
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 20:15FT   Polonia LondonENG 3 18 17 25 25 15176  
      MarienlystDEN 2 25 25 22 22 7  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 18:00FT   Hvidovre VKDEN 2 25 21 22 25 11190  
      RandabergNOR 3 20 25 25 19 15  
  • Pool A
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 14:45FT   MarienlystDEN 3 26 25 25 25 143  
      KA AkureyrarISL 1 28 22 17 20   
  • Pool B
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 12:30FT   Hvidovre VKDEN 3 25 25 25  124  
      IshojDEN 0 16 18 15    
          Europe: Savaria Kupa - Women
  • 3
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   Hungary WHUN 0 21 12 25  135  
      France WFRA 3 25 25 27    
    15:00FT   Austria WAUT 0 17 22 21  135  
      Slovakia WSVK 3 25 25 25    
  • 2
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   Hungary WHUN 0 20 7 23  125  
      Slovakia WSVK 3 25 25 25    
    15:00FT   France WFRA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Austria WAUT 0 17 16 17    
  • 1
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   Hungary WHUN 3 17 25 25 25 136  
      Austria WAUT 1 25 22 22 18   
    15:00FT   Slovakia WSVK 3 25 26 27  144  
      France WFRA 0 17 24 25    
          Europe: Wevza U18 Women
  • 1
  • Sun 14 Jul 2019
  • 19:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 3 25 16 25 25 132  
      France U18 WFRA 1 19 25 22 23   
    16:00FT   Spain U18 WESP 3 23 25 25 25 125  
      Portugal U18 WPOR 1 25 14 13 22   
    13:30FT   Belgium U18 WBEL 0 10 17 23  125  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 3 25 25 25    
  • 1
  • Sat 13 Jul 2019
  • 19:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 1 25 19 18 13 135  
      Spain U18 WESP 3 23 25 25 25   
    16:00FT   France U18 WFRA 3 25 25 22 25 138  
      Belgium U18 WBEL 1 23 18 25 21   
    13:30FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 3 22 25 25 25 140  
      Portugal U18 WPOR 1 25 21 22 11   
  • 1
  • Fri 12 Jul 2019
  • 19:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 3 26 25 25  136  
      Belgium U18 WBEL 0 24 20 16    
    16:00FT   Spain U18 WESP 1 13 20 25 19 127  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 3 25 25 19 25   
    13:30FT   Portugal U18 WPOR 0 24 16 16  132  
      France U18 WFRA 3 26 25 25    
  • 1
  • Thu 11 Jul 2019
  • 19:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 0 25 19 13  134  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 3 27 25 25    
    16:00FT   Belgium U18 WBEL 3 25 25 13 25 126  
      Portugal U18 WPOR 1 22 16 25 21   
    13:30FT   Spain U18 WESP 0 9 22 15  121  
      France U18 WFRA 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Wevza U19
  • Final
  • Sun 14 Jul 2019
  • 17:30FT   Italy U19ITA 0 22 23 23  143  
      Belgium U19BEL 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 14 Jul 2019
  • 15:00FT   Portugal U19POR 1 12 25 17 19 127  
      Netherlands U19NED 3 25 23 25 25   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 13 Jul 2019
  • 17:30FT   France U19FRA 1 25 29 19 21 151  
      Germany U19GER 3 22 31 25 25   
  • SF
  • Sat 13 Jul 2019
  • 17:30FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  116  
      Portugal U19POR 0 15 13 13    
    15:00FT   Belgium U19BEL 3 25 12 25 25 122  
      Netherlands U19NED 1 19 25 16 21   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 13 Jul 2019
  • 15:00FT   Spain U19ESP 3 25 25 25  131  
      Spain B U19ESP 0 19 18 19    
  • Pool B
  • Fri 12 Jul 2019
  • 17:30FT   Germany U19GER 2 20 21 26 26 11193  
      Spain U19ESP 3 25 25 24 24 15  
  • Pool A
  • Fri 12 Jul 2019
  • 17:30FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  137  
      France U19FRA 0 21 19 22    
  • Pool B
  • Fri 12 Jul 2019
  • 15:00FT   Belgium U19BEL 3 25 25 25  135  
      Portugal U19POR 0 15 22 23    
  • Pool A
  • Fri 12 Jul 2019
  • 15:00FT   Spain B U19ESP 0 18 18 22  133  
      Netherlands U19NED 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • Thu 11 Jul 2019
  • 17:30FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  122  
      Spain B U19ESP 0 14 12 21    
  • Pool B
  • Thu 11 Jul 2019
  • 17:30FT   Spain U19ESP 1 24 25 20 20 141  
      Portugal U19POR 3 26 21 25 25   
    15:00FT   Germany U19GER 0 29 18 14  142  
      Belgium U19BEL 3 31 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • Thu 11 Jul 2019
  • 15:00FT   Netherlands U19NED 3 25 21 25 25 139  
      France U19FRA 1 22 25 21 16   
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 14 Jul 2019
  • 14:00   Spain B U19ESP - - - - - --  
      France U19FRA - - - - - -  
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 14 Jul 2019
  • 16:30   Spain U19ESP - - - - - --  
      Germany U19GER - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup Women
  • Final
  • Wed 27 Mar 2019
  • 20:30FT   Monza WITA 3 25 17 25 25 134  
      Aydin Bld WTUR 1 20 25 22 15   
  • 1st Leg
  • Tue 05 Nov 2019
  • 16:00   Lugano WSUI - - - - - --  
      Vampula WFIN - - - - - -  
    16:00   Porfiras WGRE - - - - - --  
      Olympiacos WGRE - - - - - -  
    16:00   SIP Sempeter WSLO - - - - - --  
      Pezinok WSVK - - - - - -  
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe - Women
  • 5
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 19:00FT   San Marino WSM 3 25 25 25  116  
      Liechtenstein WLI 0 16 9 16    
    10:00FT   Iceland WISL 0 13 19 21  128  
      Montenegro WMGR 3 25 25 25    
    08:00FT   Luxembourg WLUX 0 23 13 21  132  
      Cyprus WCYP 3 25 25 25    
  • 4
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 12:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 3 25 25 25  128  
      San Marino WSM 0 21 18 14    
    10:00FT   Montenegro WMGR 3 25 25 25  122  
      Luxembourg WLUX 0 14 12 21    
    08:00FT   Liechtenstein WLI 0 17 15 21  128  
      Iceland WISL 3 25 25 25    
  • 3
  • Thu 30 May 2019
  • 12:00FT   Luxembourg WLUX 2 25 25 17 21 11178  
      Iceland WISL 3 12 22 25 25 15  
    10:00FT   San Marino WSM 0 19 11 19  124  
      Montenegro WMGR 3 25 25 25    
    08:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 3 25 25 25  121  
      Liechtenstein WLI 0 13 21 12    
  • 2
  • Wed 29 May 2019
  • 13:15FT   Iceland WISL 3 26 25 25  127  
      San Marino WSM 0 24 16 11    
    10:30FT   Montenegro WMGR 3 25 19 25 18 15186  
      Cyprus WCYP 2 21 25 19 25 11  
    08:00FT   Liechtenstein WLI 1 25 21 20 10 138  
      Luxembourg WLUX 3 22 25 25 25   
          Europe: Nevza Women
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 14:30FT   TVN WNOR 0 9 20 16  120  
      Engelholm WSWE 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 12:15FT   Oslo WNOR 0 20 10 19  124  
      Brondby WDEN 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 10 Feb 2019
  • 10:00FT   KA Akureyrar WISL 1 23 11 25 13 131  
      Koge WDEN 3 25 25 22 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 20:00FT   Brondby WDEN 1 27 20 17 18 139  
      Engelholm WSWE 3 25 25 25 25   
    17:45FT   TVN WNOR 3 25 25 25  123  
      Oslo WNOR 0 17 12 19    
  • Pool A
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 12:15FT   TVN WNOR 3 25 25 25  114  
      Koge WDEN 0 13 19 7    
  • Pool B
  • Sat 09 Feb 2019
  • 10:00FT   Oslo WNOR 3 23 28 24 25 15204  
      KA Akureyrar WISL 2 25 26 26 20 11  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 18:30FT   Brondby WDEN 3 25 25 25  121  
      Oslo WNOR 0 22 5 19    
  • Pool A
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 18:00FT   Engelholm WSWE 1 25 18 19 23 127  
      TVN WNOR 3 15 25 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 14:45FT   Brondby WDEN 3 25 25 25  137  
      KA Akureyrar WISL 0 20 23 19    
  • Pool A
  • Fri 08 Feb 2019
  • 12:30FT   Engelholm WSWE 3 27 25 25  139  
      Koge WDEN 0 25 19 18    
          Europe: MEVZA
  • FINAL
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 19:45FT   ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO 3 25 25 25  130  
      Posojilnica Aich/DobAUT 0 17 23 15    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 17:00FT   Calcit KamnikSLO 3 25 23 25 25 135  
      WaldviertelAUT 1 21 25 16 23   
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 15 Mar 2019
  • 19:30FT   Posojilnica Aich/DobAUT 3 25 27 25 19 15199  
      WaldviertelAUT 2 18 29 23 25 11  
    17:00FT   ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO 3 25 25 25  133  
      Calcit KamnikSLO 0 23 17 18    
          Europe: Baltic League - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 14:15FT   Tartu U/Eaden WEST 2 25 25 20 25 13201  
      Alytaus WEST 3 27 23 25 22 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 17 Mar 2019
  • 11:00FT   TTU WEST 2 20 29 25 25 19231  
      Rigas WLAT 3 25 31 21 22 21  
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 16 Mar 2019
  • 15:00FT   Rigas WLAT 1 17 14 25 23 128  
      Alytaus WEST 3 25 25 22 25   
    12:00FT   Tartu U/Eaden WEST 3 16 25 25 25 123  
      TTU WEST 1 25 9 23 21   
          Europe: MEVZA Women
  • Final
  • Sat 09 Mar 2019
  • 18:00FT   Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO 1 19 17 25 16 131  
      Olomouc WCZE 3 25 25 20 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 09 Mar 2019
  • 18:00   Olomouc WCZE - - - - - --  
      Bekescsabai RSE WHUN - - - - - -  
          Europe: Schenker League
  • Final
  • Sat 02 Mar 2019
  • 16:00FT   Bigbank TartuEST 3 21 25 25 19 19209  
      SaaremaaEST 2 25 22 19 25 17  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 02 Mar 2019
  • 13:00FT   ParnuEST 3 25 27 25  146  
      RTULAT 0 23 25 21    
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 01 Mar 2019
  • 19:00FT   Bigbank TartuEST 3 25 25 25  137  
      ParnuEST 0 19 22 21    
    16:00FT   SaaremaaEST 3 34 25 20 25 155  
      RTULAT 1 32 19 25 22   
          Europe: CEV Cup Women
  • Final
  • Tue 26 Mar 2019
  • 20:30FT   Busto Arsizio WITA 3 25 25 25 25 144  
      Alba Blaj WROU 1 27 19 23 20   
  • 1/16
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 16:00   Asterix Kieldrecht WBEL - - - - - --  
      Prostejov WCZE - - - - - -  
    16:00   Chemik Police WPOL - - - - - --  
      Galatasaray WTUR - - - - - -  
    16:00   GEN-I Volley WSLO - - - - - --  
      Oostende WBEL - - - - - -  
    16:00   Minchanka Minsk WBLR - - - - - --  
      Viteos NUC WSUI - - - - - -  
    16:00   Orbita Zaporizhya WUKR - - - - - --  
      Monza WITA - - - - - -  
    16:00   Potsdam WGER - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Kazan WRUS - - - - - -  
    16:00   Rocheville Le Cannet WFRA - - - - - --  
      CSM Bucuresti WROU - - - - - -  
    16:00   Rzeszow WPOL - - - - - --  
      ASPTT Mulhouse WFRA - - - - - -  
    16:00   Selmy Brno WCZE - - - - - --  
      Hameenlinna WFIN - - - - - -  
    16:00   Sliedrecht WNED - - - - - --  
      Schweriner WGER - - - - - -  
    16:00   Targoviste WROU - - - - - --  
      Fatum Nyiregyhaza WHUN - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Final
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 17:30FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 2 25 13 25 18 16195  
      Russia U20RUS 3 18 25 21 25 18  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 15:00FT   Belgium U20BEL 3 35 25 25  159  
      Netherlands U20NED 0 33 21 20    
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 12:30FT   Poland U20POL 1 25 23 22 16 141  
      Germany U20GER 3 21 25 25 25   
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 10:00FT   Belarus U20BLR 0 17 20 9  121  
      Italy U20ITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 17:00FT   Russia U20RUS 3 25 20 25 25 130  
      Netherlands U20NED 1 23 25 12 22   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Germany U20GER 3 25 21 25 23 18208  
      Italy U20ITA 2 21 25 23 25 16  
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 3 25 14 25 25 129  
      Belgium U20BEL 1 17 25 23 21   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 13:00FT   Belarus U20BLR 1 27 28 21 16 156  
      Poland U20POL 3 29 26 25 25   
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 19 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT   Belarus U20BLR 3 23 25 25 26 15199  
      Netherlands U20NED 2 25 27 20 24 12  
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 19 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT   Belgium U20BEL 1 20 22 25 23 139  
      Russia U20RUS 3 25 25 22 25   
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 19 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Germany U20GER 3 25 23 23 25 15195  
      Finland U20FIN 2 20 25 25 19 12  
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 19 Jul 2018
  • 15:30FT   Poland U20POL 1 24 25 18 18 140  
      Italy U20ITA 3 26 22 25 25   
    13:00FT   France U20FRA 3 25 18 25 25 135  
      Turkey U20TUR 1 22 25 20 17   
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 19 Jul 2018
  • 13:00FT   Portugal U20POR 2 18 27 30 22 17225  
      Czech Republic U20CZE 3 25 25 28 25 19  
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • Final
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 17:15FT   Germany U18GER 3 25 25 25  134  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 0 22 17 20    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 14:40FT   Russia U18RUS 1 22 25 23 17 143  
      Italy U18ITA 3 25 23 25 25   
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 12:10FT   Bulgaria U18BUL 1 25 19 19 19 135  
      Belarus U18BLR 3 22 25 25 25   
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 09:30FT   France U18FRA 2 25 25 12 18 13188  
      Belgium U18BEL 3 22 23 25 25 15  
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 19:30FT   Germany U18GER 3 25 25 25  129  
      Russia U18RUS 0 23 13 18    
    16:30FT   Italy U18ITA 2 25 19 25 15 13190  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 3 21 25 19 25 15  
    14:00FT   Belarus U18BLR 3 25 22 25 26 139  
      Belgium U18BEL 1 20 25 22 24   
    11:30FT   Bulgaria U18BUL 3 29 25 25  147  
      France U18FRA 0 27 22 19    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 19:00FT   Germany U18GER 1 16 22 25 22 136  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 3 25 25 23 25   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 19:00FT   Slovakia U18SVK 0 11 12 20  118  
      Italy U18ITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 16:30FT   Belarus U18BLR 3 16 25 25 25 122  
      Greece U18GRE 1 25 17 14 12   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 16:30FT   France U18FRA 3 23 25 25 25 136  
      Ukraine U18UKR 1 25 23 15 20   
    14:00FT   Russia U18RUS 3 25 25 25  132  
      Belgium U18BEL 0 13 22 22    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 12 Apr 2018
  • 14:00FT   Turkey U18TUR 0 22 22 29  154  
      Bulgaria U18BUL 3 25 25 31    
          Europe: European Championship U19
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT   Czech Republic U19CZE 3 25 14 25 19 15181  
      Italy U19ITA 2 19 25 17 25 13  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 14:30FT   Russia U19RUS 2 22 25 26 17 13199  
      Turkey U19TUR 3 25 21 24 25 15  
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 11:30FT   Poland U19POL 3 25 25 25  127  
      France U19FRA 0 22 15 15    
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 09:00FT   Finland U19FIN 1 25 20 19 15 136  
      Belgium U19BEL 3 22 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 19:45FT   Turkey U19TUR 2 25 23 25 21 9184  
      Italy U19ITA 3 18 25 20 25 15  
    17:00FT   Russia U19RUS 2 25 22 25 23 10181  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 3 16 25 18 25 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 14:30FT   Belgium U19BEL 1 25 16 21 23 133  
      France U19FRA 3 21 25 25 25   
    12:00FT   Poland U19POL 3 17 27 25 25 135  
      Finland U19FIN 1 25 25 16 21   
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 19:30FT   Poland U19POL 3 16 25 25 25 132  
      Belgium U19BEL 1 25 23 18 15   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT   Slovakia U19SVK 0 21 14 13  123  
      Turkey U19TUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Hungary U19HUN 0 16 15 19    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT   Romania U19ROU 0 21 10 20  126  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 14:30FT   Russia U19RUS 3 25 25 25  128  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 0 16 19 18    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT   France U19FRA 3 25 26 25 25 141  
      Finland U19FIN 1 19 28 18 12   
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 09 Sep 2018
  • 18:00FT   Italy U19 WITA 3 24 18 26 25 15191  
      Russia U19 WRUS 2 26 25 24 22 9  
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 09 Sep 2018
  • 16:50FT   Germany U19 WGER 1 23 25 22 16 138  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 3 25 18 25 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 09 Sep 2018
  • 15:30FT   Turkey U19 WTUR 2 21 25 25 20 12182  
      Poland U19 WPOL 3 25 17 15 25 15  
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 09 Sep 2018
  • 14:00FT   Belarus U19 WBLR 2 17 25 25 16 8176  
      Netherlands U19 WNED 3 25 18 20 25 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 08 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT   Netherlands U19 WNED 1 19 18 26 14 137  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 3 25 25 24 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 08 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT   Russia U19 WRUS 3 19 25 25 19 17199  
      Poland U19 WPOL 2 25 19 22 25 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 08 Sep 2018
  • 15:00FT   Belarus U19 WBLR 1 18 19 25 20 128  
      Germany U19 WGER 3 25 25 16 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 08 Sep 2018
  • 15:00FT   Italy U19 WITA 3 25 10 25 25 122  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 1 15 25 22 22   
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 06 Sep 2018
  • 19:00FT   Poland U19 WPOL 3 25 25 25  119  
      Netherlands U19 WNED 0 14 12 18    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 06 Sep 2018
  • 19:00FT   Russia U19 WRUS 3 25 25 25  124  
      Germany U19 WGER 0 16 19 14    
    16:30FT   France U19 WFRA 0 20 18 17  130  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 06 Sep 2018
  • 16:30FT   Italy U19 WITA 3 25 25 25  121  
      Albania U19 WALB 0 13 14 19    
    14:00FT   Bulgaria U19 WBUL 1 20 16 25 15 133  
      Belarus U19 WBLR 3 25 25 22 25   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 06 Sep 2018
  • 14:00FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 3 25 25 27  137  
      Slovakia U19 WSVK 0 16 19 25    
    16:30   France U19 WFRA - - - - - --  
      Turkey U19 WTUR - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 16:00FT   Russia U17 WRUS 3 30 26 20 26 153  
      Italy U17 WITA 1 28 24 25 24   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 13:30FT   Turkey U17 WTUR 3 25 25 21 25 137  
      Bulgaria U17 WBUL 1 21 20 25 19   
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 10:50FT   Romania U17 WROU 3 25 25 25  123  
      Belarus U17 WBLR 0 16 21 11    
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 08:00FT   Slovenia U17 WSLO 2 25 25 17 20 7178  
      Germany U17 WGER 3 23 19 25 25 15  
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 20 Apr 2018
  • 17:30FT   Italy U17 WITA 3 21 25 25 28 128  
      Bulgaria U17 WBUL 1 25 22 10 26   
    15:30FT   Russia U17 WRUS 3 25 25 25  125  
      Turkey U17 WTUR 0 18 18 14    
    12:45FT   Belarus U17 WBLR 3 17 25 26 25 140  
      Germany U17 WGER 1 25 23 24 19   
    10:00FT   Slovenia U17 WSLO 2 24 25 25 25 10188  
      Romania U17 WROU 3 26 18 20 27 15  
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:15FT   Netherlands U17 WNED 1 21 19 25 18 136  
      Turkey U17 WTUR 3 25 25 21 25   
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 18:00FT   Serbia U17 WSRB 1 19 21 25 22 135  
      Bulgaria U17 WBUL 3 25 25 20 25   
    15:45FT   Russia U17 WRUS 3 25 25 25  122  
      Hungary U17 WHUN 0 21 4 22    
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 15:30FT   Ukraine U17 WUKR 3 22 25 14 25 15185  
      Romania U17 WROU 2 25 20 25 23 12  
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 13:00FT   Belarus U17 WBLR 1 25 22 25 19 144  
      Slovenia U17 WSLO 3 27 25 20 25   
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 18 Apr 2018
  • 13:00FT   Germany U17 WGER 0 16 11 13  115  
      Italy U17 WITA 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: European Championship U18 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT   Italy U18 WITA 2 25 16 24 25 10184  
      Russia U18 WRUS 3 18 25 26 21 15  
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 13:30FT   Slovenia U18 WSLO 3 25 25 25  129  
      Germany U18 WGER 0 19 15 20    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT   Serbia U18 WSRB 2 25 27 17 25 13196  
      Belarus U18 WBLR 3 17 29 25 22 15  
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 3 25 25 23 25 122  
      Poland U18 WPOL 1 12 12 25 23   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 08 Apr 2017
  • 17:45FT   Belarus U18 WBLR 0 22 18 15  130  
      Russia U18 WRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 08 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 1 21 25 18 24 130  
      Slovenia U18 WSLO 3 25 16 25 26   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 08 Apr 2017
  • 14:45FT   Italy U18 WITA 3 25 23 23 25 15180  
      Serbia U18 WSRB 2 11 25 25 16 9  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 08 Apr 2017
  • 14:30FT   Germany U18 WGER 3 25 25 22 25 134  
      Poland U18 WPOL 1 18 19 25 20   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT   Slovenia U18 WSLO 3 26 25 25  134  
      Romania U18 WROU 0 24 17 17    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 18:20FT   Italy U18 WITA 3 18 25 25 25 129  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 1 25 20 16 20   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT   Belarus U18 WBLR 3 25 25 25  125  
      Poland U18 WPOL 0 20 16 14    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 15:30FT   Turkey U18 WTUR 1 21 21 26 15 142  
      Russia U18 WRUS 3 25 25 24 25   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT   Greece U18 WGRE 0 22 22 14  133  
      Serbia U18 WSRB 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 3 25 28 25  149  
      Bulgaria U18 WBUL 0 23 26 22    
          Europe: Wevza - U18
  • Final
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 17:00FT   Italy U18ITA 3 25 25 25  127  
      Germany U18GER 0 20 18 14    
  • 3rd place
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 15:00FT   Spain U18ESP 3 25 25 25  126  
      Belgium U18BEL 0 9 22 20    
  • 5th place
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 12:00FT   France U18FRA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Portugal U18POR 0 17 15 18    
  • 7th place
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 10:00FT   Netherlands U18NED 0 23 16 17  131  
      Sweden U18SWE 3 25 25 25    
  • Semi Final
  • Fri 25 Jul 2014
  • 18:30FT   Germany U18GER 3 26 25 25  143  
      Belgium U18BEL 0 24 20 23    
    18:00FT   Italy U18ITA 3 25 19 25 25 131  
      Spain U18ESP 1 20 25 17 12   
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Fri 25 Jul 2014
  • 16:30FT   Portugal U18POR 3 25 25 27  139  
      Sweden U18SWE 0 22 15 25    
    16:00FT   France U18FRA 3 25 14 25 26 130  
      Netherlands U18NED 1 23 25 18 24   
  • Pool B
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 18:30FT   Netherlands U18NED 1 19 16 27 16 137  
      Spain U18ESP 3 25 25 25 25   
  • Pool A
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 18:00FT   Italy U18ITA 3 23 25 25 25 136  
      France U18FRA 1 25 17 21 19   
  • Pool B
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 16:30FT   Germany U18GER 3 25 25 25  131  
      Portugal U18POR 0 15 20 21    
  • Pool A
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 16:00FT   Belgium U18BEL 3 25 25 23 25 140  
      Sweden U18SWE 1 19 23 25 23   
  • Pool B
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 18:30FT   Spain U18ESP 1 25 17 26 24 139  
      Germany U18GER 3 18 25 28 26   
  • Pool A
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 18:00FT   France U18FRA 1 25 17 22 17 133  
      Belgium U18BEL 3 19 25 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 16:30FT   Portugal U18POR 3 17 25 25 25 124  
      Netherlands U18NED 1 25 13 19 18   
  • Pool A
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 16:00FT   Sweden U18SWE 0 22 19 20  136  
      Italy U18ITA 3 25 25 25    
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement