VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Volleyball

advertisement

Volleyball Leagues

Russia: All Latest Results & Next Games

      Russia: Superleague
  • Final
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 16:00FT   Orenburg   1 24 17 25 20 140  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   3 26 25 23 25   
  • 1
  • Sat 26 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Dinamo Moscow   - - - - - --  
      Nova Novokuybyishevsk   - - - - - -  
    16:00   Gazprom   - - - - - --  
      Belogorie Belgorod   - - - - - -  
    16:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   - - - - - --  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   - - - - - -  
    16:00   Nizhny Novgorod   - - - - - --  
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   - - - - - -  
    16:00   Ural Ufa   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Leningrad   - - - - - -  
    16:00   Zenit St. Petersburg   - - - - - --  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   - - - - - -  
          Russia: Superleague Women
  • Final
  • Sat 11 May 2019
  • 17:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod W   0 19 22 18  134  
      Proton W   3 25 25 25    
  • 1
  • Fri 11 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Proton W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - - -  
    16:00   Zarechie Odintsovo W   - - - - - --  
      Leningradka W   - - - - - -  
  • 1
  • Sat 12 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   - - - - - -  
  • 1
  • Sun 13 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Sakhalin W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Kazan W   - - - - - -  
    16:00   Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - --  
      Minchanka Minsk W   - - - - - -  
          Russia: Vishaya Liga A
  • 26
  • Sun 05 May 2019
  • 15:00FT   MGTU Moscow   2 25 22 25 19 13194  
      Avtomobilist   3 23 25 18 25 15  
    15:00FT   Odintsovo   3 21 25 25 25 136  
      Grozniy   1 25 20 20 22   
    13:00FT   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   3 25 25 24 27 142  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   1 19 23 26 25   
    13:00FT   Orenburg   1 22 25 23 28 143  
      Nizhny Novgorod   3 25 23 25 30   
    12:00FT   Chelyabinsk   3 25 22 27 25 146  
      Tyumen   1 22 25 25 23   
  • 26
  • Sat 04 May 2019
  • 15:00FT   MGTU Moscow   3 17 25 24 25 15190  
      Avtomobilist   2 25 19 26 14 12  
    15:00FT   Odintsovo   1 25 23 20 22 141  
      Grozniy   3 23 25 25 25   
    13:00FT   Academy Kazan   2 19 25 14 25 12183  
      University Barnaul   3 25 21 25 21 15  
    13:00FT   Chelyabinsk   2 20 17 25 25 13190  
      Tyumen   3 25 25 22 22 15  
    13:00FT   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   3 25 25 25  133  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   0 22 18 18    
    13:00FT   Orenburg   3 17 22 25 25 20206  
      Nizhny Novgorod   2 25 25 16 18 18  
  • 26
  • Fri 03 May 2019
  • 15:00FT   Academy Kazan   3 25 30 20 25 150  
      University Barnaul   1 22 28 25 16   
  • 26
  • Sat 04 May 2019
  • 16:00   Dagestan Makhachkala   - - - - - --  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - -  
  • 26
  • Sun 05 May 2019
  • 16:00   Dagestan Makhachkala   - - - - - --  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - -  
  • 1
  • Tue 22 Oct 2019
  • 13:00   Chelyabinsk   - - - - - --  
      Odintsovo   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - --  
      Avtomobilist   - - - - - -  
  • 1
  • Wed 23 Oct 2019
  • 13:00   Avtomobilist   - - - - - --  
      Chelyabinsk   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - --  
      Odintsovo   - - - - - -  
  • 1
  • Thu 24 Oct 2019
  • 13:00   Avtomobilist   - - - - - --  
      Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Grozniy   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Odintsovo   - - - - - --  
      Chelyabinsk   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Orenburg   - - - - - --  
      Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - --  
      Academy Kazan   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - --  
      MGTU Moscow   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Tyumen   - - - - - --  
      University Barnaul   - - - - - -  
  • 1
  • Fri 25 Oct 2019
  • 13:00   Academy Kazan   - - - - - --  
      Orenburg   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Chelyabinsk   - - - - - --  
      Avtomobilist   - - - - - -  
    13:00   MGTU Moscow   - - - - - --  
      Grozniy   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Odintsovo   - - - - - --  
      Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - --  
      Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - -  
    13:00   Tyumen   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - -  
    13:00   University Barnaul   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - -  
          Russia: Vishaya Liga A Women
  • 1
  • Sun 09 Oct 2011
  • 17:00FT   Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   1 32 10 16 21  138  
      Ufimochka W   3 30 25 25 25    
    17:00FT   Lipetsk W   3 25 14 26 25  137  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   1 23 25 24 19    
    16:00FT   Leningradka W   3 25 25 25    120  
      Voronezh VC W   0 8 20 17      
    16:00FT   Universitet-Vizit W   3 29 21 26 25  152  
      Nadejda W   1 27 25 24 21    
    11:00FT   Yurmash Yurga W   0 22 23 21    141  
      Spartra W   3 25 25 25      
    10:00FT   Angara Irkutsk W   3 25 21 25 25  140  
      Obninsk VC W   1 22 25 22 23    
  • 1
  • Sat 08 Oct 2011
  • 17:00FT   Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   1 25 25 19 17  139  
      Ufimochka W   3 18 27 25 25    
    17:00FT   Lipetsk W   3 22 25 25 25  137  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   1 25 20 20 17    
    16:00FT   Leningradka W   3 25 20 23 25 15188  
      Voronezh VC W   2 20 25 25 12 10  
    16:00FT   Universitet-Vizit W   3 25 25 25    126  
      Nadejda W   0 17 18 16      
    15:00FT   Yurmash Yurga W   1 19 25 23 23  137  
      Spartra W   3 25 20 25 25    
          Russia: Russian Cup
  • Final
  • Sat 15 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   1 25 18 20 17 136  
      Zenit Kazan   3 23 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 14 Dec 2018
  • 17:00FT   Zenit Kazan   3 20 25 25 25 135  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   1 25 22 18 22   
    14:00FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 25 24 25 25 142  
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   1 20 26 22 16   
  • Group 1
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 08:30   Kuzbass Kemerovo   - - - - - --  
      Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 09:00   Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   - - - - - --  
      Orenburg   - - - - - -  
    11:00   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   - - - - - --  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 11:00   Nova Novokuybyishevsk   - - - - - --  
      Tyumen   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 12:00   Dynamo Leningrad   - - - - - --  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Ural Ufa   - - - - - --  
      Chelyabinsk   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Zenit St. Petersburg   - - - - - --  
      Odintsovo   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 13:30   Gazprom   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   - - - - - --  
      Grozniy   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Nizhny Novgorod   - - - - - --  
      MGTU Moscow   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Zenit Kazan   - - - - - --  
      Vladimir   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Dinamo Moscow   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 08:30   Kuzbass Kemerovo   - - - - - --  
      Nova Novokuybyishevsk   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 09:00   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - --  
      Orenburg   - - - - - -  
    11:00   Chelyabinsk   - - - - - --  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 11:00   Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 12:00   Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - --  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   - - - - - --  
      Ural Ufa   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Odintsovo   - - - - - --  
      MGTU Moscow   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 13:30   Tyumen   - - - - - --  
      Gazprom   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Vladimir   - - - - - --  
      Grozniy   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - --  
      Nizhny Novgorod   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Zenit Kazan   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Leningrad   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Zenit St. Petersburg   - - - - - --  
      Dinamo Moscow   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 08:30   Nova Novokuybyishevsk   - - - - - --  
      Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 09:00   Orenburg   - - - - - --  
      Chelyabinsk   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 11:00   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - --  
      Tyumen   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 11:00   Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   - - - - - --  
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 12:00   Grozniy   - - - - - --  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   MGTU Moscow   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Ural Ufa   - - - - - --  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - -  
  • Group 5
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - --  
      University Barnaul   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 13:30   Gazprom   - - - - - --  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Dynamo Leningrad   - - - - - --  
      Vladimir   - - - - - -  
  • Group 5
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   - - - - - --  
      Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Nizhny Novgorod   - - - - - --  
      Zenit St. Petersburg   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   - - - - - --  
      Zenit Kazan   - - - - - -  
  • Group 5
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Belogorie Belgorod   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Dinamo Moscow   - - - - - --  
      Odintsovo   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 12:00   Vladimir   - - - - - --  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - --  
      Nova Novokuybyishevsk   - - - - - -  
  • Group 5
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - --  
      University Barnaul   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Dynamo Leningrad   - - - - - --  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   - - - - - -  
  • Group 5
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - --  
      Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Zenit Kazan   - - - - - --  
      Grozniy   - - - - - -  
  • Group 5
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   - - - - - --  
      Belogorie Belgorod   - - - - - -  
          Russia: Russian Cup Women
  • Final
  • Fri 14 Dec 2018
  • 18:30FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25  116  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   0 11 17 13    
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 14 Dec 2018
  • 16:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   2 17 21 25 25 10186  
      Dynamo Kazan W   3 25 25 23 20 15  
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 13 Dec 2018
  • 18:30FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   1 21 22 25 20 141  
      Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 23 25   
    16:00FT   Dynamo Kazan W   1 28 21 21 12 146  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 26 25 25 25   
  • Group 3
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 09:00   Zarechie Odintsovo W   - - - - - --  
      Tyumen-TUMGU W   - - - - - -  
    11:00   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   - - - - - --  
      Severyanka W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 12:00   Leningradka W   - - - - - --  
      Tulica W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Dynamo Krasnodar W   - - - - - --  
      Ufimochka W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Sakhalin W   - - - - - --  
      Primorye W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - --  
      Uralochka-UrGEU W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   Minchanka Minsk W   - - - - - --  
      Lipetsk W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - - --  
      Ray Luch W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Tue 17 Sep 2019
  • 19:00   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   - - - - - --  
      Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 09:00   Tyumen-TUMGU W   - - - - - --  
      Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   - - - - - -  
    11:00   Uralochka-UrGEU W   - - - - - --  
      Severyanka W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 12:00   Tulica W   - - - - - --  
      Sakhalin W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - --  
      Zarechie Odintsovo W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - - --  
      Leningradka W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Proton W   - - - - - --  
      Nizhny Novgorod W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Ufimochka W   - - - - - --  
      Minchanka Minsk W   - - - - - -  
    16:30   Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   - - - - - --  
      Lipetsk W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - - --  
      Atom Kursk W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Ray Luch W   - - - - - --  
      Primorye W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 19:00   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Krasnodar W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 09:00   Severyanka W   - - - - - --  
      Tyumen-TUMGU W   - - - - - -  
    11:00   Zarechie Odintsovo W   - - - - - --  
      Uralochka-UrGEU W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 12:00   Sakhalin W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 3
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   - - - - - --  
      Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Dynamo Kazan W   - - - - - --  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Lipetsk W   - - - - - --  
      Ufimochka W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Primorye W   - - - - - --  
      Tulica W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   Atom Kursk W   - - - - - --  
      Proton W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   Dynamo Krasnodar W   - - - - - --  
      Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Leningradka W   - - - - - --  
      Ray Luch W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 19:00   Minchanka Minsk W   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 4
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Proton W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Kazan W   - - - - - -  
    16:30   Nizhny Novgorod W   - - - - - --  
      Atom Kursk W   - - - - - -  
          Russia: Super Cup
  • Final
  • Wed 16 Oct 2013
  • 16:30FT   Belogorie Belgorod   3 21 21 25 25 15196  
      Zenit Kazan   2 25 25 23 23 13  
          Russia: Victory Cup
  • Final
  • Wed 21 Oct 2015
  • 17:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   1 30 18 15 18 141  
      Belogorie Belgorod   3 28 25 25 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 21 Oct 2015
  • 15:00FT   Ural Ufa   0 18 19 23  135  
      Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25    
  • Semifinal
  • Tue 20 Oct 2015
  • 17:45FT   Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 25 23 23 15185  
      Dinamo Moscow   2 16 21 25 25 10  
    15:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 22 25 25 25 138  
      Ural Ufa   1 25 18 23 18   
  • Group B
  • Mon 19 Oct 2015
  • 17:30FT   Stroitel Minsk   0 23 22 20  140  
      Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25    
  • Group A
  • Mon 19 Oct 2015
  • 15:00FT   Ural Ufa   1 19 24 33 20 158  
      Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 26 31 25   
  • Group B
  • Sun 18 Oct 2015
  • 15:30FT   Dinamo Moscow   1 29 17 23 17 146  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 27 25 25 25   
  • Group A
  • Sun 18 Oct 2015
  • 13:00FT   Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 25 25  134  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   0 19 20 20    
          Russia: Victory Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 04 Oct 2015
  • 15:30FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 13 25 25 25 132  
      Leningradka W   1 25 21 23 20   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 04 Oct 2015
  • 13:00FT   Omichka W   3 19 25 25 18 15181  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   2 25 14 19 25 12  
  • Senifinal
  • Sat 03 Oct 2015
  • 16:30FT   Leningradka W   3 25 21 25 25 136  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   1 18 25 22 18   
    14:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25  131  
      Omichka W   0 18 21 17    
          Russia: Cup Of Siberia & Far East
  • Final
  • Sun 09 Sep 2018
  • 12:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 20 25 23 27 15191  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   2 25 17 25 25 13  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 09 Sep 2018
  • 10:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   3 25 25 25  128  
      University Barnaul   0 17 15 21    
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 08 Sep 2018
  • 12:50FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 25  136  
      University Barnaul   0 22 18 21    
    10:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 27 18 22 15194  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   2 20 25 25 25 12  
          Russia: Cup Of Siberia & Far East Women
  • Final
  • Wed 19 Sep 2018
  • 11:35FT   Sakhalin W   3 17 25 25 19 15176  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   2 25 20 18 25 8  
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 19 Sep 2018
  • 09:20FT   Tyumen-TUMGU W   1 14 15 27 21 131  
      Primorye W   3 25 25 25 25   
  • 5th Place
  • Wed 19 Sep 2018
  • 07:15FT   Novosibirsk Region W   3 25 25 29  151  
      Angara Irkutsk W   0 23 22 27    
  • 7th Place
  • Wed 19 Sep 2018
  • 05:00FT   Om-SibGUOR W   1 25 22 21 19 140  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W   3 22 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Tue 18 Sep 2018
  • 14:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 25 25 25  133  
      Primorye W   0 22 21 15    
    11:40FT   Tyumen-TUMGU W   1 20 25 16 17 133  
      Sakhalin W   3 25 22 25 25   
    09:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W   1 25 20 18 21 127  
      Angara Irkutsk W   3 14 25 25 25   
    07:00FT   Novosibirsk Region W   3 21 24 25 25 15195  
      Om-SibGUOR W   2 25 26 18 19 13  
  • 3
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 12:30FT   Novosibirsk Region W   0 13 19 7  114  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 25 25 25    
    10:45FT   Tyumen-TUMGU W   3 25 25 25  117  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W   0 12 12 18    
    09:00FT   Angara Irkutsk W   0 13 19 12  119  
      Sakhalin W   3 25 25 25    
    07:00FT   Primorye W   3 25 25 25  136  
      Om-SibGUOR W   0 22 21 18    
          Russia: Youth League
  • 1
  • Fri 11 Nov 2011
  • 14:30FT   Dynamo-Olymp (youth)   0 26 15 12  131  
      Yaroslavich (youth)   3 28 25 25    
    12:45FT   Belogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)   0 16 22 18  131  
      Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)   3 25 25 25    
    11:00FT   Dynamo KubGTU (youth)   1 21 25 19 19 137  
      Ural Ufa (youth)   3 25 22 25 25   
    11:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)   2 22 22 25 25 12188  
      Zvezda-Yugry (youth)   3 25 25 15 20 15  
    09:10FT   Zenit-UOR (youth)   3 25 25 25  125  
      Fakel NU (youth)   0 16 20 14    
  • 1
  • Thu 10 Nov 2011
  • 17:00FT   Belogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)   3 20 25 26 27 142  
      Yaroslavich (youth)   1 25 22 24 25   
    16:00FT   Dynamo KubGTU (youth)   0 20 20 22  137  
      Fakel NU (youth)   3 25 25 25    
    15:00FT   Dynamo-Olymp (youth)   2 25 23 17 25 10184  
      Zvezda-Yugry (youth)   3 19 25 25 23 15  
    14:00FT   Zenit-UOR (youth)   3 25 25 25  120  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo (youth)   0 22 14 9    
    13:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)   0 17 18 15  125  
      Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)   3 25 25 25    
    12:00FT   Iskra (youth)   0 15 24 17  132  
      Ural Ufa (youth)   3 25 26 25    
  • 1
  • Wed 09 Nov 2011
  • 17:00FT   Belogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)   3 25 25 25    137  
      Zvezda-Yugry (youth)   0 22 20 20      
    16:00FT   Dynamo KubGTU (youth)   3 30 25 25    143  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo (youth)   0 28 21 14      
    15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)   1 23 25 15 20  132  
      Yaroslavich (youth)   3 25 19 25 25    
    14:00FT   Iskra (youth)   1 25 18 17 16  133  
      Fakel NU (youth)   3 23 25 25 25    
    13:00FT   Dynamo-Olymp (youth)   0 21 15 17    128  
      Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)   3 25 25 25      
    12:00FT   Zenit-UOR (youth)   3 23 20 25 25 15194  
      Ural Ufa (youth)   2 25 25 22 12 12  
          Russia: All Stars Games
  • ASG
  • Sat 28 Jan 2012
  • 10:45FT   Team East   0 28 21 20  149  
      Team West   3 30 25 25    
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement